Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Tortona > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Tortona, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00
23:40 Oradea 03:55 Harlau 03:20 Pascani 02:50 Botosani 02:10 Prundu Bargaului 01:30 Beclean 01:20 Dej 23:30 Chisineu Cris 03:50 Targu Frumos 03:10 Targu Neamt 02:40 Gura Humorului 02:00 Nasaud 01:10 Baia Mare 23:00 Arad 04:10 Iasi 03:40 Roman 03:00 Falticeni 02:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 01:50 Bistrita 01:00 Cluj Napoca 22:50 Nadlac 04:00 Podu Iloaiei 03:30 Bacau 02:55 Suceava 02:20 Vatra Dornei 01:40 Reghin
06:30
14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 05:00 Oradea 06:30 Zalau 12:00 Cluj Napoca 13:00 Nasaud 17:30 Slobozia 16:55 Bucuresti 16:30 Sinaia 15:55 Ploiesti 15:20 Marasesti 14:50 Targu Frumos 14:10 Falticeni 18:10 Constanta 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 07:00 Satu Mare 12:20 Gherla 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 17:20 Harsova 16:50 Pitesti 16:20 Predeal 15:50 Buzau 15:10 Adjud 14:40 Pascani 14:00 Suceava 18:00 Medgidia 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 05:30 Alesd 08:00 Baia Mare 12:30 Dej 13:20 Vatra Dornei 17:10 Lehliu 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 16:10 Campina 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Bacau 14:30 Motca 13:50 Radauti 17:50 Calarasi 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 14:00 Rovinari 06:00 Huedin 10:00 Bontida 12:40 Beclean 17:40 Cernavoda 17:00 Tandarei 16:30 Targoviste 16:00 Urziceni 15:30 Focsani 14:55 Roman 14:20 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 18:20 Mangalia 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes
15:30
23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea 00:00 Galati 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 00:30 Braila 04:30 Constanta 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin 02:15 Fetesti 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd
Sosiri
De la Ora

16:30 Braila
00:10

16:30 Galati
00:40

16:30 Buzau
01:00

09:40 Tulcea 09:40 Tulcea 09:40 Tulcea
01:15

09:40 Braila 09:40 Braila 09:40 Braila
01:20

16:30 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

16:30 Tecuci
01:55

16:30 Focsani
02:15

16:30 Adjud
02:45

17:45 Botosani 17:45 Botosani
02:55

17:45 Galati 17:45 Galati
02:56

17:45 Braila 17:45 Braila
02:59

16:30 Barlad
03:00

09:40 Galati 09:40 Galati 09:40 Galati
03:00

16:30 Husi
03:30

09:40 Ianca 09:40 Ianca 09:40 Ianca
03:30

16:30 Dorohoi
03:35

16:30 Onesti
03:45

17:45 Suceava 17:45 Suceava
03:50

17:45 Iasi 17:45 Iasi
03:55

17:45 Brasov 17:45 Brasov
03:56

16:30 Vaslui
04:00

09:40 Mangalia
04:00

16:30 Comanesti
04:10

09:40 Constanta
04:10

16:30 Bucuresti
04:15

16:30 Moinesti
04:20

16:30 Botosani
04:30

17:45 Bacau 17:45 Bacau
04:30

09:40 Medgidia 09:40 Faurei 09:40 Faurei 09:40 Faurei
04:30

16:30 Craiova
04:35

17:45 Bucuresti 17:45 Bucuresti
04:35

09:40 Tecuci 09:40 Tecuci 09:40 Tecuci
04:40

16:30 Iasi
04:45

09:40 Barlad 09:40 Barlad 09:40 Barlad 09:40 Calarasi
04:50

16:30 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

09:40 Cernavoda
05:00

16:30 Filiasi
05:05

16:30 Ploiesti
05:10

09:40 Slobozia
05:10

16:30 Suceava
05:20

16:30 Bacau
05:30

09:40 Harsova 09:40 Husi 09:40 Husi 09:40 Husi
05:30

16:30 Negresti
05:40

09:40 Vaslui 09:40 Vaslui 09:40 Vaslui
05:40

16:30 Harlau
05:45

16:30 Constanta
05:50

16:30 Campina
06:00

17:45 Buzau 17:45 Buzau
06:00

09:40 Lehliu 09:40 Giurgiu 09:40 Iasi 09:40 Iasi 09:40 Giurgiu 09:40 Iasi 09:40 Giurgiu
06:00

16:30 Buhusi
06:05

16:30 Roznov
06:10

17:45 Piatra Neamt 17:45 Piatra Neamt
06:10

09:40 Podu Iloaiei 09:40 Podu Iloaiei 09:40 Podu Iloaiei 09:40 Alexandria 09:40 Tandarei 09:40 Alexandria 09:40 Alexandria
06:10

16:30 Targu Frumos
06:15

17:45 Chisinau 17:45 Chisinau
06:15

09:40 Turnu Magurele 09:40 Turnu Magurele 09:40 Turnu Magurele
06:15

16:30 Gura Humorului
06:20

09:40 Caracal 09:40 Caracal 09:40 Caracal 09:40 Harlau 09:40 Harlau 09:40 Harlau
06:20

16:30 Falticeni
06:30

17:45 Ramnicu Sarat 17:45 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

09:40 Flamanzi 09:40 Flamanzi 09:40 Flamanzi 09:40 Slatina (Olt) 09:40 Slatina (Olt) 09:40 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

16:30 Rovinari
06:35

16:30 Pascani
06:40

09:40 Botosani 09:40 Botosani 09:40 Botosani
06:40

16:30 Motca
06:45

09:40 Saveni 09:40 Saveni 09:40 Saveni
06:45

16:30 Piatra Neamt
06:50

09:40 Darabani 09:40 Darabani 09:40 Darabani
06:50

16:30 Roman
06:55

16:30 Cristesti
07:00

17:45 Tecuci 17:45 Tecuci
07:00

09:40 Craiova 09:40 Dorohoi 09:40 Dorohoi 09:40 Dorohoi 09:40 Craiova 09:40 Craiova 09:40 Bucuresti
07:00

05:30 Iasi
07:00

16:30 Targu Jiu
07:05

16:30 Brasov
07:10

09:40 Pitesti 09:40 Filiasi 09:40 Filiasi 09:40 Filiasi 09:40 Vanatori 09:40 Vanatori 09:40 Vanatori
07:10

05:30 Podu Iloaiei
07:10

09:40 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:40 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:40 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:40 Ramnicu Valcea
07:20

05:30 Harlau
07:20

16:30 Fetesti
07:30

17:45 Focsani 17:45 Focsani
07:30

09:40 Targoviste 09:40 Rovinari 09:40 Rovinari 09:40 Rovinari
07:30

05:30 Targu Frumos
07:30

09:40 Resita 09:40 Resita 09:40 Resita 09:40 Sinaia
07:40

05:30 Roman
07:40

09:40 Predeal 09:40 Caransebes 09:40 Caransebes 09:40 Caransebes
07:50

09:40 Campina
07:55

05:30 Bacau
07:55

16:30 Targu Neamt
08:00

17:45 Barlad 17:45 Barlad
08:00

09:40 Targu Jiu 09:40 Targu Jiu 09:40 Targu Jiu 09:40 Urziceni
08:00

09:40 Bumbesti Jiu 09:40 Bumbesti Jiu 09:40 Bumbesti Jiu 09:40 Ploiesti
08:10

05:30 Pascani
08:10

17:45 Adjud 17:45 Adjud
08:15

09:40 Buzau 09:40 Petrosani 09:40 Petrosani 09:40 Petrosani
08:20

05:30 Targu Neamt
08:20

16:30 Fagaras
08:30

17:45 Husi 17:45 Husi
08:30

09:40 Poiana Largului 09:40 Poiana Largului 09:40 Poiana Largului 09:40 Ramnicu Sarat 09:40 Hateg 09:40 Hateg 09:40 Hateg
08:30

05:30 Falticeni
08:30

16:30 Petrosani
08:35

09:40 Bicaz 09:40 Bicaz 09:40 Bicaz
08:35

17:45 Dorohoi 17:45 Dorohoi
08:40

09:40 Piatra Neamt 09:40 Hunedoara 09:40 Hunedoara 09:40 Piatra Neamt 09:40 Piatra Neamt 09:40 Hunedoara 09:40 Focsani
08:40

05:30 Suceava
08:40

09:40 Deva 09:40 Deva 09:40 Deva 09:40 Marasesti
08:50

05:30 Botosani
08:50

09:40 Adjud
08:55

17:45 Vaslui 17:45 Vaslui
09:00

09:40 Gheorgheni 09:40 Bacau 09:40 Gheorgheni 09:40 Gheorgheni 09:40 Lugoj 09:40 Lugoj 09:40 Lugoj
09:00

05:30 Gura Humorului
09:00

09:40 Roman
09:05

09:40 Sovata 09:40 Timisoara 09:40 Timisoara 09:40 Sovata 09:40 Sovata 09:40 Timisoara 09:40 Targu Frumos
09:10

05:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:10

09:40 Pascani 09:40 Arad 09:40 Arad 09:40 Arad
09:20

05:30 Vatra Dornei
09:20

09:40 Motca
09:25

16:30 Poiana Largului
09:30

09:40 Chisineu Cris 09:40 Chisineu Cris 09:40 Chisineu Cris 09:40 Targu Neamt 09:40 Miercurea Ciuc 09:40 Miercurea Ciuc 09:40 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30

05:30 Prundu Bargaului
09:30

16:30 Hateg
09:35

09:40 Falticeni
09:35

09:40 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:40 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:40 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:40 Suceava
09:40

05:30 Nasaud
09:40

16:30 Sibiu
09:45

09:40 Radauti
09:45

09:40 Gura Humorului 09:40 Toplita 09:40 Toplita 09:40 Toplita 09:40 Salonta 09:40 Salonta 09:40 Salonta
09:50

09:40 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55

16:30 Hunedoara
10:00

17:45 Podu Iloaiei 17:45 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

09:40 Reghin 09:40 Gilau 09:40 Gilau 09:40 Reghin 09:40 Reghin 09:40 Gilau 09:40 Vatra Dornei
10:00

05:30 Bistrita
10:00

09:40 Prundu Bargaului
10:05

09:40 Nasaud 09:40 Onesti 09:40 Onesti 09:40 Onesti
10:10

05:30 Reghin
10:10

17:45 Roman 17:45 Roman
10:15

09:40 Bistrita
10:15

09:40 Moinesti 09:40 Moinesti 09:40 Moinesti 09:40 Beclean
10:20

05:30 Beclean
10:20

09:40 Dej
10:25

16:30 Sebes
10:30

17:45 Buhusi 17:45 Buhusi
10:30

09:40 Gherla 09:40 Comanesti 09:40 Comanesti 09:40 Comanesti
10:30

05:30 Dej
10:30

09:40 Covasna 09:40 Covasna 09:40 Covasna
10:40

05:30 Baia Mare
10:40

17:45 Harlau 17:45 Harlau
10:50

09:40 Targu Secuiesc 09:40 Targu Secuiesc 09:40 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

05:30 Cluj Napoca
10:50

17:45 Targu Frumos 17:45 Targu Frumos
11:00

09:40 Brasov 09:40 Brasov 09:40 Brasov
11:00

05:30 Oradea
11:00

09:40 Fagaras 09:40 Fagaras 09:40 Fagaras
11:10

05:30 Chisineu Cris
11:10

09:40 Sibiu 09:40 Sibiu 09:40 Sibiu
11:20

05:30 Arad
11:20

09:40 Sebes 09:40 Sebes 09:40 Sebes
11:25

16:30 Toplita
11:30

09:40 Alba Iulia 09:40 Alba Iulia 09:40 Alba Iulia
11:30

09:40 Teius 09:40 Teius 09:40 Teius
11:35

09:40 Aiud 09:40 Aiud 09:40 Aiud
11:40

17:45 Ruginoasa 17:45 Ruginoasa
11:45

09:40 Targu Mures 09:40 Targu Mures 09:40 Targu Mures
11:50

16:30 Deva
12:00

17:45 Falticeni 17:45 Falticeni
12:00

09:40 Turda 09:40 Turda 09:40 Turda
12:00

17:45 Pascani 17:45 Pascani
12:10

16:30 Reghin
12:30

16:30 Alba Iulia
13:00

17:45 Targu Neamt 17:45 Targu Neamt
13:00

17:45 Padova
13:00

16:30 Targu Mures
13:30

09:40 Cluj Napoca
13:30

09:40 Bontida
13:40

16:30 Aiud
13:45

09:40 Baia Mare
13:50

09:40 Satu Mare
13:55

16:30 Ludus
14:00

17:45 Poiana Largului 17:45 Poiana Largului
14:00

09:40 Zalau
14:00

17:45 Gura Humorului 17:45 Gura Humorului
14:10

09:40 Huedin
14:10

09:40 Alesd
14:20

16:30 Turda
14:30

09:40 Oradea
14:30

05:30 Nadlac
14:30

16:30 Cluj Napoca
15:00

17:45 Campulung Moldovenesc 17:45 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

17:45 Vatra Dornei 17:45 Vatra Dornei
16:10

17:45 Toplita 17:45 Toplita
16:20

16:30 Huedin
17:00

17:45 Bistrita 17:45 Bistrita
17:00

16:30 Alesd
18:00

17:45 Targu Mures 17:45 Targu Mures
18:00

17:45 Beclean 17:45 Beclean
18:10

16:30 Oradea
18:30

16:30 Bors
18:45

17:45 Dej 17:45 Dej
19:00

17:45 Ludus 17:45 Ludus
19:10

17:45 Gherla 17:45 Gherla
19:30

17:45 Campia Turzii 17:45 Campia Turzii
20:00

17:45 Turda 17:45 Turda
20:15

17:45 Cluj Napoca 17:45 Cluj Napoca
20:30

17:45 Huedin 17:45 Huedin
21:30

17:45 Alesd 17:45 Alesd
22:00

17:45 Oradea 17:45 Oradea
23:00