Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Trieste > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Trieste, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
16:50
14:50 Caracal 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 17:40 Calarasi 12:35 Sibiu 17:00 Lehliu 12:55 Covasna 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 13:40 Reghin 16:00 Campina 14:20 Sovata 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:55 Bacau 16:35 Braila 14:20 Motca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:50 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:40 Dej 08:50 Baia Mare 08:10 Alesd 13:50 Toplita 14:55 Turnu Magurele 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 18:30 Mangalia 12:20 Teius 17:30 Cernavoda 12:40 Fagaras 16:55 Tandarei 13:05 Moinesti 16:30 Targoviste 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Urziceni 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:20 Focsani 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Roman 16:15 Tecuci 14:10 Targu Neamt 15:55 Iasi 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Nasaud 12:30 Gherla 08:40 Satu Mare 08:00 Oradea 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 18:00 Constanta 12:25 Alba Iulia 17:20 Slobozia 12:45 Brasov 16:50 Bucuresti 13:00 Comanesti 16:20 Sinaia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:50 Ploiesti 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:10 Marasesti 16:40 Tulcea 14:40 Targu Frumos 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Falticeni 16:00 Vaslui 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:55 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 08:30 Zalau 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 17:50 Medgidia 12:30 Sebes 17:10 Harsova 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:40 Pitesti 13:30 Onesti 16:10 Predeal 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Buzau 14:50 Bicaz 15:00 Adjud 16:30 Galati 14:30 Pascani 16:20 Faurei 13:55 Suceava 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:50 Beclean 08:55 Bontida 08:20 Huedin 13:40 Reghin
23:50
19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:30 Buzau 20:50 Barlad 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd 23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava
Sosiri
De la Ora

04:00 Tulcea 04:00 Tulcea 04:00 Tulcea
01:15

04:00 Braila 04:00 Braila 04:00 Braila
01:20

09:00 Botosani
02:55

09:00 Galati
02:56

09:00 Braila
02:59

04:00 Galati 04:00 Galati 04:00 Galati
03:00

04:00 Ianca 04:00 Ianca 04:00 Ianca
03:30

09:00 Suceava
03:50

09:00 Iasi
03:55

09:00 Brasov
03:56

04:00 Mangalia
04:00

04:00 Constanta
04:10

04:00 Medgidia
04:20

09:00 Bacau
04:30

04:00 Faurei 04:00 Faurei 04:00 Calarasi 04:00 Faurei
04:30

09:00 Bucuresti
04:35

04:00 Tecuci 04:00 Cernavoda 04:00 Tecuci 04:00 Tecuci
04:40

04:00 Barlad 04:00 Barlad 04:00 Slobozia 04:00 Barlad
04:50

04:00 Harsova
05:00

04:00 Lehliu
05:10

04:00 Tandarei
05:20

04:00 Husi 04:00 Husi 04:00 Bucuresti 04:00 Husi
05:30

04:00 Pitesti 04:00 Vaslui 04:00 Vaslui 04:00 Vaslui
05:40

04:00 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

09:00 Buzau
06:00

04:00 Giurgiu 04:00 Iasi 04:00 Giurgiu 04:00 Iasi 04:00 Giurgiu 04:00 Iasi 04:00 Giurgiu 04:00 Targoviste
06:00

09:00 Piatra Neamt
06:10

04:00 Podu Iloaiei 04:00 Podu Iloaiei 04:00 Alexandria 04:00 Podu Iloaiei 04:00 Alexandria 04:00 Alexandria 04:00 Sinaia 04:00 Alexandria
06:10

09:00 Chisinau
06:15

04:00 Turnu Magurele 04:00 Turnu Magurele 04:00 Turnu Magurele 04:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

04:00 Caracal 04:00 Caracal 04:00 Harlau 04:00 Harlau 04:00 Caracal 04:00 Predeal 04:00 Caracal 04:00 Harlau
06:20

09:00 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

04:00 Slatina (Olt) 04:00 Campina 04:00 Slatina (Olt) 04:00 Flamanzi 04:00 Flamanzi 04:00 Flamanzi 04:00 Slatina (Olt) 04:00 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

04:00 Botosani 04:00 Botosani 04:00 Botosani 04:00 Urziceni
06:40

04:00 Saveni 04:00 Saveni 04:00 Saveni
06:45

04:00 Darabani 04:00 Darabani 04:00 Darabani 04:00 Ploiesti
06:50

09:00 Tecuci
07:00

04:00 Craiova 04:00 Buzau 04:00 Craiova 04:00 Dorohoi 04:00 Dorohoi 04:00 Dorohoi 04:00 Craiova 04:00 Craiova
07:00

04:00 Ramnicu Sarat 04:00 Filiasi 04:00 Filiasi 04:00 Filiasi 04:00 Vanatori 04:00 Vanatori 04:00 Vanatori 04:00 Filiasi
07:10

04:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 04:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 04:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 04:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 04:00 Focsani
07:20

09:00 Focsani
07:30

04:00 Rovinari 04:00 Rovinari 04:00 Marasesti 04:00 Rovinari 04:00 Rovinari
07:30

04:00 Resita 04:00 Adjud 04:00 Resita 04:00 Resita 04:00 Resita
07:40

04:00 Bacau 04:00 Caransebes 04:00 Caransebes 04:00 Caransebes 04:00 Caransebes
07:50

09:00 Barlad
08:00

04:00 Targu Jiu 04:00 Targu Jiu 04:00 Targu Jiu 04:00 Targu Jiu 04:00 Roman
08:00

04:00 Bumbesti Jiu 04:00 Bumbesti Jiu 04:00 Bumbesti Jiu 04:00 Bumbesti Jiu 04:00 Targu Frumos
08:10

09:00 Adjud
08:15

04:00 Petrosani 04:00 Petrosani 04:00 Pascani 04:00 Petrosani 04:00 Petrosani
08:20

09:00 Husi
08:30

04:00 Poiana Largului 04:00 Poiana Largului 04:00 Poiana Largului 04:00 Hateg 04:00 Motca 04:00 Hateg 04:00 Hateg 04:00 Hateg
08:30

04:00 Bicaz 04:00 Bicaz 04:00 Bicaz
08:35

09:00 Dorohoi
08:40

04:00 Piatra Neamt 04:00 Hunedoara 04:00 Piatra Neamt 04:00 Hunedoara 04:00 Piatra Neamt 04:00 Hunedoara 04:00 Hunedoara 04:00 Targu Neamt
08:40

04:00 Deva 04:00 Deva 04:00 Deva 04:00 Deva 04:00 Falticeni
08:50

04:00 Suceava
08:55

09:00 Vaslui
09:00

04:00 Lugoj 04:00 Gheorgheni 04:00 Gheorgheni 04:00 Gheorgheni 04:00 Lugoj 04:00 Lugoj 04:00 Lugoj 04:00 Radauti
09:00

04:00 Timisoara 04:00 Sovata 04:00 Sovata 04:00 Sovata 04:00 Timisoara 04:00 Timisoara 04:00 Gura Humorului 04:00 Timisoara
09:10

04:00 Arad 04:00 Arad 04:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 04:00 Arad 04:00 Arad
09:20

04:00 Chisineu Cris 04:00 Chisineu Cris 04:00 Vatra Dornei 04:00 Chisineu Cris 04:00 Chisineu Cris 04:00 Miercurea Ciuc 04:00 Miercurea Ciuc 04:00 Miercurea Ciuc
09:30

04:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 04:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 04:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 04:00 Prundu Bargaului
09:40

04:00 Salonta 04:00 Toplita 04:00 Toplita 04:00 Toplita 04:00 Salonta 04:00 Nasaud 04:00 Salonta 04:00 Salonta
09:50

09:00 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

04:00 Gilau 04:00 Bistrita 04:00 Reghin 04:00 Reghin 04:00 Reghin 04:00 Gilau 04:00 Gilau 04:00 Gilau
10:00

04:00 Beclean 04:00 Onesti 04:00 Onesti 04:00 Onesti
10:10

09:00 Roman
10:15

04:00 Moinesti 04:00 Moinesti 04:00 Moinesti 04:00 Dej
10:20

09:00 Buhusi
10:30

04:00 Comanesti 04:00 Comanesti 04:00 Comanesti 04:00 Gherla
10:30

04:00 Covasna 04:00 Covasna 04:00 Covasna
10:40

09:00 Harlau
10:50

04:00 Targu Secuiesc 04:00 Targu Secuiesc 04:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

09:00 Targu Frumos
11:00

04:00 Brasov 04:00 Brasov 04:00 Brasov
11:00

04:00 Fagaras 04:00 Fagaras 04:00 Fagaras
11:10

04:00 Sibiu 04:00 Sibiu 04:00 Sibiu
11:20

04:00 Sebes 04:00 Sebes 04:00 Sebes
11:25

04:00 Alba Iulia 04:00 Alba Iulia 04:00 Alba Iulia
11:30

04:00 Teius 04:00 Teius 04:00 Teius
11:35

04:00 Aiud 04:00 Aiud 04:00 Aiud
11:40

09:00 Ruginoasa
11:45

04:00 Targu Mures 04:00 Targu Mures 04:00 Targu Mures
11:50

09:00 Falticeni
12:00

04:00 Turda 04:00 Turda 04:00 Turda
12:00

09:00 Pascani
12:10

09:00 Targu Neamt
13:00

04:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

04:00 Bontida
13:50

09:00 Poiana Largului
14:00

04:00 Baia Mare
14:05

09:00 Gura Humorului
14:10

04:00 Satu Mare
14:10

04:00 Zalau
14:20

04:00 Huedin
15:00

09:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

04:00 Alesd
15:10

09:00 Vatra Dornei
16:10

09:00 Toplita
16:20

09:00 Bistrita
17:00

09:00 Targu Mures
18:00

09:00 Beclean
18:10

04:00 Oradea
18:20

09:00 Dej
19:00

09:00 Ludus
19:10

09:00 Gherla
19:30

09:00 Campia Turzii
20:00

09:00 Turda
20:15

09:00 Cluj Napoca
20:30

09:00 Huedin
21:30

09:00 Alesd
22:00

09:00 Oradea
23:00