Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Assen > La adresa

La adresa

Assen, Olanda

Adresă: Assen

Plecări
Ora Către
04:40
13:00 Hunedoara 16:15 Tecuci 13:20 Petrosani 16:20 Faurei 13:50 Caransebes 15:55 Iasi 14:00 Rovinari 16:05 Husi 12:10 Salonta 15:35 Botosani 12:30 Arad 15:40 Flamanzi 12:50 Lugoj 15:25 Darabani 13:00 Hunedoara 12:05 Turda 13:20 Petrosani 12:15 Aiud 13:50 Caransebes 12:25 Alba Iulia 14:00 Rovinari 12:35 Sibiu 14:20 Filiasi 12:45 Brasov 14:50 Caracal 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Toplita 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:00 Alexandria 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Bicaz 12:30 Arad 15:10 Vanatori 12:50 Lugoj 16:30 Galati 12:05 Turda 12:15 Aiud 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:35 Sibiu 14:20 Filiasi 12:45 Brasov 14:50 Caracal 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Toplita 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:00 Alexandria 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Bicaz 12:30 Arad 15:10 Vanatori 12:50 Lugoj 16:30 Galati 13:00 Hunedoara 16:15 Tecuci 13:20 Petrosani 16:20 Faurei 13:50 Caransebes 15:55 Iasi 14:00 Rovinari 16:05 Husi 14:20 Filiasi 15:35 Botosani 14:50 Caracal 15:40 Flamanzi 15:25 Darabani 18:20 Constanta 17:40 Slobozia 17:00 Bucuresti 16:20 Sinaia 15:50 Ploiesti 15:10 Marasesti 14:40 Targu Frumos 14:00 Falticeni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:50 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 09:30 Zalau 13:30 Onesti 13:50 Toplita 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:50 Bicaz 15:10 Vanatori 18:10 Medgidia 17:30 Harsova 16:50 Pitesti 16:10 Predeal 15:40 Buzau 15:00 Adjud 14:30 Pascani 13:55 Suceava 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:40 Beclean 10:00 Bontida 09:20 Huedin 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:00 Comanesti 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Reghin 14:30 Craiova 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:20 Sovata 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:30 Galati 16:40 Tulcea 16:15 Tecuci 16:35 Braila 16:20 Faurei 16:25 Ianca 15:55 Iasi 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:05 Husi 16:00 Vaslui 15:35 Botosani 16:10 Barlad 15:40 Flamanzi 15:45 Harlau 15:25 Darabani 15:20 Dorohoi 12:05 Turda 15:30 Saveni 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Targu Mures 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:20 Teius 12:35 Sibiu 12:30 Sebes 12:45 Brasov 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Covasna 16:35 Braila 13:10 Hateg 16:25 Ianca 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:55 Resita 16:00 Vaslui 16:10 Barlad 12:20 Chisineu Cris 15:45 Harlau 12:40 Timisoara 15:20 Dorohoi 12:55 Deva 15:30 Saveni 13:10 Hateg 12:10 Targu Mures 13:40 Targu Jiu 12:20 Teius 13:55 Resita 12:30 Sebes 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:40 Fagaras 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Reghin 14:30 Craiova 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:20 Sovata 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:20 Chisineu Cris 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:40 Timisoara 16:40 Tulcea 12:55 Deva 15:30 Saveni 12:10 Targu Mures 12:20 Teius 12:30 Sebes 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:40 Fagaras 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Reghin 14:30 Craiova 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:20 Sovata 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:20 Chisineu Cris 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:40 Timisoara 16:40 Tulcea 12:55 Deva 16:35 Braila 13:10 Hateg 16:25 Ianca 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:55 Resita 16:00 Vaslui 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:10 Barlad 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:45 Harlau 14:55 Turnu Magurele 15:20 Dorohoi 18:00 Calarasi 17:20 Lehliu 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 16:00 Campina 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 14:55 Bacau 14:20 Motca 13:50 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:30 Dej 09:50 Baia Mare 09:10 Alesd 13:40 Reghin 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:20 Sovata 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Poiana Largului 18:30 Mangalia 17:50 Cernavoda 17:10 Tandarei 16:30 Targoviste 15:55 Urziceni 15:20 Focsani 14:50 Roman 14:10 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Nasaud 12:20 Gherla 09:40 Satu Mare 09:00 Oradea 13:05 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Toplita 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:00 Alexandria 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:50 Bicaz 16:40 Tulcea 15:10 Vanatori 16:35 Braila 16:30 Galati 16:25 Ianca 16:15 Tecuci 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:20 Faurei 16:00 Vaslui 15:55 Iasi 16:10 Barlad 16:05 Husi 15:45 Harlau 15:35 Botosani 15:20 Dorohoi 15:40 Flamanzi 15:30 Saveni 15:25 Darabani 12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Turda 12:20 Teius 12:15 Aiud 12:30 Sebes 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:40 Fagaras 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 12:45 Brasov
05:00
13:30 Onesti 15:00 Adjud 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Pascani 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:55 Suceava 14:30 Gheorgheni 13:20 Vatra Dornei 14:50 Bicaz 12:40 Beclean 15:10 Vanatori 10:00 Bontida 09:20 Huedin 18:10 Medgidia 17:30 Harsova 16:50 Pitesti 16:10 Predeal 15:40 Buzau 13:00 Comanesti 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Reghin 14:30 Craiova 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:20 Sovata 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:30 Galati 16:40 Tulcea 16:15 Tecuci 16:35 Braila 16:20 Faurei 16:25 Ianca 15:55 Iasi 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:05 Husi 16:00 Vaslui 15:35 Botosani 16:10 Barlad 15:40 Flamanzi 15:45 Harlau 15:25 Darabani 15:20 Dorohoi 12:05 Turda 15:30 Saveni 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Targu Mures 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:20 Teius 12:35 Sibiu 12:30 Sebes 12:45 Brasov 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Covasna 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:35 Braila 13:10 Hateg 16:25 Ianca 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:55 Resita 16:00 Vaslui 16:10 Barlad 12:20 Chisineu Cris 15:45 Harlau 12:40 Timisoara 15:20 Dorohoi 12:55 Deva 15:30 Saveni 13:10 Hateg 12:10 Targu Mures 13:40 Targu Jiu 12:20 Teius 13:55 Resita 12:30 Sebes 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:40 Fagaras 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Reghin 14:30 Craiova 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:20 Sovata 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:20 Chisineu Cris 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:40 Timisoara 16:40 Tulcea 12:55 Deva 12:10 Targu Mures 12:20 Teius 12:30 Sebes 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:40 Fagaras 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Reghin 14:30 Craiova 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:10 Giurgiu 14:20 Sovata 12:05 Gilau 14:40 Piatra Neamt 12:20 Chisineu Cris 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:40 Timisoara 16:40 Tulcea 12:55 Deva 16:35 Braila 13:10 Hateg 16:25 Ianca 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:55 Resita 16:00 Vaslui 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:10 Barlad 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:45 Harlau 14:55 Turnu Magurele 15:20 Dorohoi 15:30 Saveni 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 14:55 Bacau 14:20 Motca 13:50 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:30 Dej 09:50 Baia Mare 09:10 Alesd 18:00 Calarasi 17:20 Lehliu 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 16:00 Campina 15:20 Focsani 13:40 Reghin 14:50 Roman 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:10 Targu Neamt 14:20 Sovata 13:40 Gura Humorului 14:40 Piatra Neamt 13:00 Nasaud 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:20 Gherla 09:40 Satu Mare 09:00 Oradea 18:30 Mangalia 17:50 Cernavoda 17:10 Tandarei 16:30 Targoviste 15:55 Urziceni 13:05 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Toplita 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:00 Alexandria 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Bicaz 16:40 Tulcea 15:10 Vanatori 16:35 Braila 16:30 Galati 16:25 Ianca 16:15 Tecuci 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:20 Faurei 16:00 Vaslui 15:55 Iasi 16:10 Barlad 16:05 Husi 15:45 Harlau 15:35 Botosani 15:20 Dorohoi 15:40 Flamanzi 15:30 Saveni 15:25 Darabani 12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Turda 12:20 Teius 12:15 Aiud 12:30 Sebes 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:40 Fagaras 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 12:45 Brasov 16:15 Tecuci 13:20 Petrosani 16:20 Faurei 13:50 Caransebes 15:55 Iasi 14:00 Rovinari 16:05 Husi 15:35 Botosani 12:30 Arad 15:40 Flamanzi 12:50 Lugoj 15:25 Darabani 13:00 Hunedoara 12:05 Turda 13:20 Petrosani 12:15 Aiud 13:50 Caransebes 12:25 Alba Iulia 14:00 Rovinari 12:35 Sibiu 14:20 Filiasi 12:45 Brasov 14:50 Caracal 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Toplita 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:00 Alexandria 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Bicaz 12:30 Arad 15:10 Vanatori 12:50 Lugoj 16:30 Galati 13:00 Hunedoara 12:05 Turda 12:15 Aiud 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:35 Sibiu 14:20 Filiasi 12:45 Brasov 14:50 Caracal 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Onesti 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Toplita 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:00 Alexandria 14:30 Gheorgheni 12:10 Salonta 14:50 Bicaz 12:30 Arad 15:10 Vanatori 12:50 Lugoj 16:30 Galati 13:00 Hunedoara 16:15 Tecuci 13:20 Petrosani 16:20 Faurei 13:50 Caransebes 15:55 Iasi 14:00 Rovinari 16:05 Husi 14:20 Filiasi 15:35 Botosani 14:50 Caracal 15:40 Flamanzi 15:25 Darabani 15:10 Marasesti 14:40 Targu Frumos 14:00 Falticeni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:50 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 09:30 Zalau 18:20 Constanta 17:40 Slobozia 17:00 Bucuresti 16:20 Sinaia 15:50 Ploiesti
05:10
15:00 Sinaia 15:45 Borsec 16:30 Pitesti 16:10 Piatra Neamt 18:30 Hirsova 16:50 Cristesti 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 17:10 Harlau 17:40 Turnu Magurele 17:50 Negresti 17:00 Craiova 18:30 Sascut 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 19:10 Buzau 14:15 Lugoj 19:50 Galati 13:15 Petrosani 17:40 Turnu Magurele 12:30 Deva 17:00 Craiova 11:30 Lancram 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 14:15 Lugoj 07:00 Alesd 13:15 Petrosani 10:00 Huedin 12:30 Deva 11:50 Dej 11:30 Lancram 12:40 Prundu Bargaului 10:30 Unirea 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 14:00 Veresti 12:00 Comanesti 14:45 Targu Mures 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:10 Morareni 10:15 Turda 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 15:20 Campina 15:50 Durau 17:00 Bucuresti 16:20 Targu Neamt 17:00 Medgidia 16:55 Motca 10:15 Medias 17:20 Deleni 17:30 Corabia 18:00 Vaslui 16:30 Filiasi 18:40 Adjud 15:00 Motru 19:20 Husi 14:00 Timisoara 20:00 Braila 13:00 Hateg 17:30 Corabia 12:15 Simeria 16:30 Filiasi 11:15 Alba Iulia 15:00 Motru 04:00 Budapesta 14:00 Timisoara 07:30 Beius 13:00 Hateg 11:00 Gilau 12:15 Simeria 11:55 Baia Mare 11:15 Alba Iulia 13:00 Vatra Dornei 10:15 Turda 13:40 Gura Humorului 11:15 Vestem 14:10 Dolhasca 12:20 Onesti 14:50 Sighisoara 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Sfantu Gheorghe 11:00 Teius 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 15:30 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 15:55 Poiana Largului 17:30 Slobozia 16:30 Dumbrava 17:30 Mangalia 17:00 Pascani 10:00 Cluj Napoca 17:30 Podu Iloaiei 17:20 Alexandria 18:10 Roman 16:00 Rovinari 18:50 Marasesti 14:45 Resita 19:30 Barlad 13:40 Arad 20:30 Tulcea 12:50 Calan 17:20 Alexandria 12:00 Orastie 16:00 Rovinari 14:45 Resita 05:00 Bors 13:40 Arad 08:00 Piatra Craiului 12:50 Calan 11:30 Cluj Napoca 12:00 Orastie 12:00 Beclean 11:00 Teius 13:10 Borsa 10:00 Cluj Napoca 13:50 Botosani 11:30 Fagaras 14:30 Suceava 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:55 Medias 14:30 Brasov 10:45 Aiud 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 15:40 Toplita 16:00 Ploiesti 16:00 Bicaz 18:00 Tandarei 16:40 Timisesti 20:00 Constanta 17:10 Targu Frumos 20:00 Giurgiu 17:40 Iasi 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 18:20 Bacau 15:35 Isalnita 19:00 Focsani 14:30 Caransebes 19:40 Tecuci 13:30 Targu Jiu 20:00 Giurgiu 12:40 Hunedoara 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 11:45 Sebes 15:35 Isalnita 14:30 Caransebes 06:00 Oradea 13:30 Targu Jiu 09:00 Negreni 12:40 Hunedoara 11:40 Cluj Napoca 11:45 Sebes 12:30 Bistrita 10:45 Aiud 13:20 Iacobeni 10:50 Sibiu 13:55 Darabani 11:45 Moinesti 14:40 Falticeni 12:55 Covasna 15:00 Reghin 14:50 Predeal 10:30 Unirea 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului
Sosiri
De la Ora

19:20 Tulcea 19:00 Tulcea 19:00 Tulcea 19:00 Tulcea 19:20 Tulcea 19:20 Tulcea
01:15

19:00 Braila 19:00 Braila 19:00 Braila 19:20 Braila 19:20 Braila 19:20 Braila
01:20

19:20 Galati 19:00 Galati 19:00 Galati 19:00 Galati 19:20 Galati 19:20 Galati
03:00

19:00 Ianca 19:00 Ianca 19:00 Ianca 19:20 Ianca 19:20 Ianca 19:20 Ianca
03:30

19:00 Mangalia 19:20 Mangalia
04:10

19:20 Constanta 19:00 Constanta
04:20

19:00 Medgidia 19:20 Medgidia 19:00 Faurei 19:00 Faurei 19:00 Faurei 19:20 Faurei 19:20 Faurei 19:20 Faurei
04:30

19:20 Calarasi 19:00 Tecuci 19:00 Tecuci 19:00 Tecuci 19:20 Tecuci 19:20 Tecuci 19:20 Tecuci 19:00 Calarasi
04:40

19:00 Cernavoda 19:20 Cernavoda 19:00 Barlad 19:00 Barlad 19:00 Barlad 19:20 Barlad 19:20 Barlad 19:20 Barlad
04:50

19:20 Slobozia 19:00 Slobozia
04:55

19:00 Harsova 19:20 Harsova
05:00

19:20 Lehliu 19:00 Lehliu
05:10

19:00 Tandarei 19:20 Tandarei
05:20

19:20 Bucuresti 19:00 Husi 19:00 Husi 19:00 Husi 19:20 Husi 19:20 Husi 19:20 Husi 19:00 Bucuresti
05:30

19:00 Pitesti 19:20 Pitesti 19:00 Vaslui 19:00 Vaslui 19:00 Vaslui 19:20 Vaslui 19:20 Vaslui 19:20 Vaslui
05:40

19:20 Ramnicu Valcea 19:00 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

19:00 Iasi 19:00 Iasi 19:00 Giurgiu 19:00 Giurgiu 19:00 Iasi 19:00 Giurgiu 19:00 Targoviste 19:20 Iasi 19:20 Iasi 19:20 Giurgiu 19:20 Giurgiu 19:20 Iasi 19:20 Giurgiu 19:20 Targoviste
06:00

19:20 Alexandria 19:20 Sinaia 19:00 Podu Iloaiei 19:00 Podu Iloaiei 19:00 Alexandria 19:00 Alexandria 19:00 Podu Iloaiei 19:00 Alexandria 19:00 Sinaia 19:20 Podu Iloaiei 19:20 Podu Iloaiei 19:20 Alexandria 19:20 Alexandria 19:20 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

19:00 Turnu Magurele 19:00 Turnu Magurele 19:00 Turnu Magurele 19:20 Turnu Magurele 19:20 Turnu Magurele 19:20 Turnu Magurele
06:15

19:20 Caracal 19:00 Harlau 19:00 Harlau 19:00 Harlau 19:00 Predeal 19:20 Harlau 19:20 Harlau 19:20 Harlau 19:20 Predeal 19:00 Caracal 19:00 Caracal 19:00 Caracal 19:20 Caracal 19:20 Caracal
06:20

19:20 Campina 19:00 Slatina (Olt) 19:00 Slatina (Olt) 19:00 Slatina (Olt) 19:20 Slatina (Olt) 19:20 Slatina (Olt) 19:20 Slatina (Olt) 19:00 Flamanzi 19:00 Flamanzi 19:00 Flamanzi 19:00 Campina 19:20 Flamanzi 19:20 Flamanzi 19:20 Flamanzi
06:30

19:00 Botosani 19:00 Botosani 19:00 Botosani 19:00 Urziceni 19:20 Botosani 19:20 Botosani 19:20 Botosani 19:20 Urziceni
06:40

19:00 Saveni 19:00 Saveni 19:00 Saveni 19:20 Saveni 19:20 Saveni 19:20 Saveni
06:45

19:20 Ploiesti 19:00 Darabani 19:00 Darabani 19:00 Darabani 19:20 Darabani 19:20 Darabani 19:20 Darabani 19:00 Ploiesti
06:50

19:20 Craiova 19:00 Buzau 19:20 Buzau 19:00 Dorohoi 19:00 Craiova 19:00 Dorohoi 19:00 Craiova 19:00 Dorohoi 19:00 Craiova 19:20 Dorohoi 19:20 Craiova 19:20 Dorohoi 19:20 Craiova 19:20 Dorohoi
07:00

19:20 Ramnicu Sarat 19:00 Filiasi 19:00 Vanatori 19:00 Filiasi 19:00 Vanatori 19:00 Vanatori 19:00 Filiasi 19:20 Filiasi 19:20 Vanatori 19:20 Filiasi 19:20 Vanatori 19:20 Vanatori 19:20 Filiasi 19:00 Ramnicu Sarat
07:10

19:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin 19:00 Focsani 19:20 Focsani 19:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 19:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 19:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 19:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin 19:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

19:20 Marasesti 19:00 Rovinari 19:00 Rovinari 19:00 Rovinari 19:20 Rovinari 19:20 Rovinari 19:20 Rovinari 19:00 Marasesti
07:30

19:20 Resita 19:00 Adjud 19:20 Adjud 19:00 Resita 19:00 Resita 19:00 Resita 19:20 Resita 19:20 Resita
07:40

19:20 Bacau 19:00 Caransebes 19:00 Caransebes 19:00 Caransebes 19:20 Caransebes 19:20 Caransebes 19:20 Caransebes 19:00 Bacau
07:50

19:20 Targu Jiu 19:00 Roman 19:20 Roman 19:00 Targu Jiu 19:00 Targu Jiu 19:00 Targu Jiu 19:20 Targu Jiu 19:20 Targu Jiu
08:00

19:20 Bumbesti Jiu 19:20 Targu Frumos 19:00 Bumbesti Jiu 19:00 Bumbesti Jiu 19:00 Bumbesti Jiu 19:00 Targu Frumos 19:20 Bumbesti Jiu 19:20 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

19:00 Petrosani 19:00 Petrosani 19:00 Petrosani 19:00 Pascani 19:20 Petrosani 19:20 Petrosani 19:20 Petrosani 19:20 Pascani
08:20

19:20 Hateg 19:20 Motca 19:00 Hateg 19:00 Poiana Largului 19:00 Hateg 19:00 Poiana Largului 19:00 Poiana Largului 19:00 Hateg 19:00 Motca 19:20 Hateg 19:20 Poiana Largului 19:20 Hateg 19:20 Poiana Largului 19:20 Poiana Largului
08:30

19:20 Bicaz 19:00 Bicaz 19:00 Bicaz 19:00 Bicaz 19:20 Bicaz 19:20 Bicaz
08:35

19:00 Piatra Neamt 19:00 Hunedoara 19:00 Hunedoara 19:00 Piatra Neamt 19:00 Hunedoara 19:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Piatra Neamt 19:20 Piatra Neamt 19:20 Hunedoara 19:20 Hunedoara 19:20 Piatra Neamt 19:20 Hunedoara 19:20 Targu Neamt 19:20 Piatra Neamt
08:40

19:20 Deva 19:20 Falticeni 19:00 Deva 19:00 Deva 19:00 Falticeni 19:00 Deva 19:20 Deva 19:20 Deva
08:50

19:00 Suceava 19:20 Suceava
08:55

19:20 Radauti 19:00 Lugoj 19:00 Gheorgheni 19:00 Lugoj 19:00 Gheorgheni 19:00 Gheorgheni 19:00 Lugoj 19:20 Lugoj 19:20 Gheorgheni 19:20 Gheorgheni 19:20 Lugoj 19:20 Gheorgheni 19:20 Lugoj 19:00 Radauti
09:00

19:20 Timisoara 19:00 Gura Humorului 19:20 Gura Humorului 19:00 Timisoara 19:00 Sovata 19:00 Timisoara 19:00 Sovata 19:00 Sovata 19:00 Timisoara 19:20 Timisoara 19:20 Sovata 19:20 Timisoara 19:20 Sovata 19:20 Sovata
09:10

19:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 19:00 Arad 19:00 Arad 19:00 Arad 19:20 Arad 19:20 Arad 19:20 Arad 19:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:20

19:20 Chisineu Cris 19:00 Miercurea Ciuc 19:00 Miercurea Ciuc 19:00 Miercurea Ciuc 19:00 Vatra Dornei 19:20 Miercurea Ciuc 19:20 Miercurea Ciuc 19:20 Miercurea Ciuc 19:20 Vatra Dornei 19:00 Chisineu Cris 19:00 Chisineu Cris 19:00 Chisineu Cris 19:20 Chisineu Cris 19:20 Chisineu Cris
09:30

19:20 Prundu Bargaului 19:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 19:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 19:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 19:00 Prundu Bargaului 19:20 Odorheiu Secuiesc 19:20 Odorheiu Secuiesc 19:20 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

19:00 Salonta 19:00 Toplita 19:00 Toplita 19:00 Toplita 19:00 Salonta 19:00 Salonta 19:00 Nasaud 19:20 Salonta 19:20 Toplita 19:20 Toplita 19:20 Toplita 19:20 Salonta 19:20 Salonta 19:20 Nasaud
09:50

19:20 Gilau 19:20 Bistrita 19:00 Gilau 19:00 Reghin 19:00 Reghin 19:00 Reghin 19:00 Gilau 19:00 Gilau 19:00 Bistrita 19:20 Gilau 19:20 Reghin 19:20 Reghin 19:20 Reghin 19:20 Gilau
10:00

19:00 Onesti 19:00 Onesti 19:00 Onesti 19:00 Beclean 19:20 Onesti 19:20 Onesti 19:20 Onesti 19:20 Beclean
10:10

19:20 Dej 19:00 Moinesti 19:00 Moinesti 19:00 Moinesti 19:00 Dej 19:20 Moinesti 19:20 Moinesti 19:20 Moinesti
10:20

19:00 Comanesti 19:00 Comanesti 19:00 Comanesti 19:00 Gherla 19:20 Comanesti 19:20 Comanesti 19:20 Comanesti 19:20 Gherla
10:30

19:00 Covasna 19:00 Covasna 19:00 Covasna 19:20 Covasna 19:20 Covasna 19:20 Covasna
10:40

19:20 Targu Secuiesc 19:00 Targu Secuiesc 19:00 Targu Secuiesc 19:00 Targu Secuiesc 19:20 Targu Secuiesc 19:20 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

19:00 Brasov 19:00 Brasov 19:00 Brasov 19:20 Brasov 19:20 Brasov 19:20 Brasov
11:00

19:20 Fagaras 19:00 Fagaras 19:00 Fagaras 19:00 Fagaras 19:20 Fagaras 19:20 Fagaras
11:10

19:00 Sibiu 19:00 Sibiu 19:00 Sibiu 19:20 Sibiu 19:20 Sibiu 19:20 Sibiu
11:20

19:20 Sebes 19:00 Sebes 19:00 Sebes 19:00 Sebes 19:20 Sebes 19:20 Sebes
11:25

19:00 Alba Iulia 19:00 Alba Iulia 19:00 Alba Iulia 19:20 Alba Iulia 19:20 Alba Iulia 19:20 Alba Iulia
11:30

19:20 Teius 19:00 Teius 19:00 Teius 19:00 Teius 19:20 Teius 19:20 Teius
11:35

19:00 Aiud 19:00 Aiud 19:00 Aiud 19:20 Aiud 19:20 Aiud 19:20 Aiud
11:40

19:20 Targu Mures 19:00 Targu Mures 19:00 Targu Mures 19:00 Targu Mures 19:20 Targu Mures 19:20 Targu Mures
11:50

19:00 Turda 19:00 Turda 19:00 Turda 19:20 Turda 19:20 Turda 19:20 Turda
12:00

19:20 Cluj Napoca 19:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

19:00 Bontida 19:20 Bontida
13:50

19:20 Baia Mare 19:00 Baia Mare
14:00

19:00 Satu Mare 19:20 Satu Mare
14:10

19:20 Zalau 19:00 Zalau
14:20

19:00 Huedin 19:20 Huedin
14:30

19:20 Alesd 19:00 Alesd
14:40

19:00 Oradea 19:20 Oradea
17:00