Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Aiud > Statie Aiud

Statie Aiud

Aiud, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:15 Aitrans
06:50 Hopirta 06:32 Lopadea Noua
06:45 Aitrans
07:45 Alba Iulia 07:14 Teius
06:48
08:08 Cluj Napoca 08:04 Cluj Napoca
07:30 Aitrans
08:00 Teius 08:30 Alba Iulia
07:30 Aitrans
08:05 Hopirta 07:47 Lopadea Noua
07:45 Aitrans
08:45 Remetea
07:45 Aitrans
08:10 Lopadea Veche
07:45 Aitrans
08:25 Beta
07:45 Aitrans
08:20 Ciuguzel
07:45 Aitrans
08:07 Radesti 08:07 Radesti 08:30 Petelca 08:30 Petelca
08:00
08:30 Galda De Jos 08:35 Sintimbru 09:00 Alba Iulia 08:20 Teius
08:40 DACOS
09:52 Sebes 10:56 Sibiu 13:00 Ramnicu Valcea 11:15 Talmaciu 09:34 Alba Iulia 12:34 Calimanesti
08:45 DACOS
10:28 Cluj Napoca 09:47 Turda
09:48
10:28 Turda 11:07 Cluj Napoca
10:30 ATLANTIS TOUR
11:10 Nijar 15:00 Marseille 19:00 Narbonne 22:15 Montseny 03:00 Castellon de la Plana 04:15 Picasent 07:00 La Roda 09:15 Corral de Almaguer 10:50 Sesena 07:15 Crevillente 11:20 Roquetas de Mar 15:30 Lancon-Provence 19:30 Perpignan 23:30 Vilafranca del Penedes 03:20 Sagunto 04:45 Masalaves 07:30 Villarrobledo 09:45 Villatobas 11:00 Getafe 07:50 Santomera 11:30 Nice 17:15 Montpellier 20:00 Figueras 01:30 Benicarlo 03:40 Valencia 05:45 La Font de la Figuera 08:30 Miguel Esteban 10:15 Ocana 11:30 Madrid 09:20 Puerto Lumbreras 09:50 Huercal Overa 13:30 Nimes 18:20 Beziers 21:00 Girona 02:30 La Plana 04:00 Godelleta 06:30 Albacete 08:45 Quintanar de la Orden 10:35 Aranjuez 12:00 Arganda del Rey
10:41
11:28 Alba Iulia 14:27 Petrosani 12:56 Calan 12:28 Orastie 15:19 Bumbesti Jiu 12:41 Simeria 15:46 Targu Jiu 13:20 Hateg 15:00 Lainici
11:15 DACOS
12:58 Cluj Napoca 12:17 Turda
11:45 Aitrans
12:45 Remetea
12:30 Aitrans
13:10 Beta
12:30 Aitrans
12:47 Lopadea Noua 13:05 Hopirta
12:30 Aitrans
13:05 Ciuguzel
12:30 Aitrans
13:02 Lopadea Noua 13:35 Turdas
12:30 Aitrans
12:47 Radesti 13:05 Petelca
12:45 DACOS
14:28 Cluj Napoca 13:47 Turda
13:26
15:26 Simeria 20:06 Horezu 16:05 Hateg 18:03 Bumbesti Jiu 14:13 Alba Iulia 17:11 Petrosani 17:45 Lainici 15:14 Orastie 18:30 Targu Jiu 15:41 Calan
14:00 Aitrans
14:25 Lopadea Veche
14:15 Aitrans
15:15 Remetea
14:15 Aitrans
14:50 Hopirta 14:32 Lopadea Noua
14:15 Aitrans
14:50 Ciuguzel
14:15 Aitrans
14:37 Radesti 14:37 Radesti 15:00 Petelca 15:00 Petelca
14:15 DACOS
15:29 Sebes 16:45 Sibiu 19:00 Ramnicu Valcea 17:10 Talmaciu 15:09 Alba Iulia 18:34 Calimanesti
14:20 Aitrans
14:50 Teius 15:20 Alba Iulia
15:19
18:49 Petrosani 17:17 Calan 20:08 Targu Jiu 16:01 Alba Iulia 19:41 Bumbesti Jiu
15:48
17:16 Cluj Napoca 16:34 Turda
16:00 Aitrans
17:00 Remetea
16:00 Aitrans
16:25 Lopadea Veche
16:00 Aitrans
16:19 Miraslau 16:39 Cicau
16:00 Aitrans
16:40 Beta
16:00 Aitrans
16:35 Hopirta 16:17 Lopadea Noua
16:00 Aitrans
16:35 Ciuguzel
16:00 Aitrans
16:32 Lopadea Noua 17:05 Turdas
16:00 Aitrans
16:45 Petelca 16:22 Radesti
16:00 Aitrans
16:17 Ciumbrud 16:35 Mescreac
16:18
17:48 Orastie 20:40 Bumbesti Jiu 18:01 Simeria 21:07 Targu Jiu 18:41 Hateg 20:15 Lainici 17:00 Alba Iulia 19:48 Petrosani 18:16 Calan
16:22 DACOS
18:03 Cluj Napoca 17:22 Turda
17:05 DACOS
22:00 Ramnicu Valcea 20:10 Talmaciu 18:09 Alba Iulia 21:34 Calimanesti 18:29 Sebes 19:45 Sibiu
17:45 Aitrans
08:50 Turdas 13:17 Lopadea Noua
18:35 DACOS
23:30 Ramnicu Valcea 21:40 Talmaciu 19:39 Alba Iulia 23:04 Calimanesti 19:59 Sebes 21:15 Sibiu
18:40
20:06 Cluj Napoca 19:25 Turda
19:22 DACOS
21:03 Cluj Napoca 20:22 Turda
19:30 Aitrans
20:30 Remetea
19:30 Aitrans
19:55 Lopadea Veche
19:30 Aitrans
19:47 Lopadea Noua 20:05 Hopirta
19:30 Aitrans
20:02 Lopadea Noua 20:35 Turdas 20:02 Lopadea Noua 20:35 Turdas
19:30 Aitrans
20:15 Petelca 20:15 Petelca 20:15 Petelca 19:52 Radesti 19:52 Radesti 19:52 Radesti
21:00 DACOS
22:12 Cluj Napoca 21:34 Turda
22:10
00:12 Chendremal 00:35 Ciumarna 23:30 Cluj Napoca 23:42 Suceag 23:50 Sardu 00:00 Topa Mica 00:15 Sanmihaiu Almasului 00:54 Hereclean 00:45 Zalau 23:44 Radaia 23:52 Sanpaul 00:05 Sincraiu Almasului 00:07 Sutoru 00:25 Poarta Salajului 01:00 Varsolt 01:15 Simleu Silvaniei 22:30 Unirea 23:45 Mera 23:55 Mihaesti 00:10 Zimbor 00:27 Romanasi 01:05 Pericei 22:45 Turda 23:40 Baciu 23:48 Nadasel 23:57 Berindu
23:10
06:15 Bucuresti 01:30 Sibiu 01:05 Saliste 05:55 Bucuresti 00:15 Alba Iulia 03:10 Calimanesti 04:30 Pitesti 23:30 Teius 00:35 Sebes 03:30 Ramnicu Valcea 00:55 Miercurea Sibiului
23:30 Aitrans
00:30 Remetea
23:30 Aitrans
00:05 Hopirta 11:47 Lopadea Noua
23:30 Aitrans
00:05 Ciuguzel
23:30 Aitrans
11:52 Radesti 00:15 Petelca
Sosiri
De la Ora

13:15 Viena
00:00
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Narbonne 09:30 Narbonne
00:00

14:35 Lille
00:10
Aitrans
01:05 Petelca
00:20

14:35 Deggendorf
00:30

14:35 Kortrijk
00:35
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Beziers 09:30 Beziers
00:40

14:35 Linz
00:40
Aitrans
01:05 Radesti
00:42

14:35 Salzburg
00:50

14:35 Tournai
00:55

14:35 Praga
01:00

14:35 Passau 14:35 Wels
01:00

14:35 Ansfelden 14:35 Mons
01:20
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Montpellier 09:30 Montpellier
01:30

14:35 Sankt Valentin
01:35

14:35 Charleroi
01:40

14:35 Amstetten
01:50

06:48 Targu Jiu
02:00

14:35 Viena
02:00

14:35 Melk
02:00

14:35 Namur
02:10

14:35 Sankt Polten
02:20

06:48 Bumbesti Jiu
02:24

14:35 Viena
02:40

14:35 Luxembourg
02:55

14:35 Brno
03:00

14:35 Parndorf
03:00

06:48 Petrosani
03:18
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Lancon-Provence 09:30 Lancon-Provence
03:20

14:35 Trier
03:20

14:35 Bitburg
03:50
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Marseille 09:30 Marseille
04:00

14:35 Bratislava 14:35 Skagen
04:00

14:35 Hjorring
04:20
DACOS
08:45 Ramnicu Valcea
04:30
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Nimes 09:30 Nimes
04:30

14:35 Frederikshavn
04:30

06:48 Calan
04:48
DACOS
08:45 Calimanesti
04:54

08:00 Campeni
05:00

09:48 Targu Jiu
05:00
Aitrans
06:00 Remetea
05:00
Aitrans
05:39 Cicau
05:00
Aitrans
06:05 Turdas 06:05 Turdas 06:05 Turdas
05:00

14:35 Reggio di Calabria
05:00

08:00 Bistra
05:05

08:00 Garde
05:10

14:35 Vodskov
05:10

14:35 Neuwied
05:10

08:00 Musca
05:15
Aitrans
05:39 Miraslau
05:19

08:00 Lupsa
05:20
Aitrans
06:05 Petelca 06:05 Petelca
05:20

08:00 Muncel
05:25

09:48 Bumbesti Jiu
05:26

08:00 Baia De Aries
05:30
Aitrans
06:10 Beta
05:30
Aitrans
06:05 Hopirta
05:30
Aitrans
06:05 Ciuguzel
05:30
Aitrans
06:05 Mescreac
05:30

14:35 Vibo Valentia
05:30

14:35 Aalborg
05:30
Aitrans
06:05 Lopadea Noua 06:05 Lopadea Noua 06:05 Lopadea Noua
05:32

08:00 Sartas
05:35
Aitrans
06:05 Radesti 06:05 Radesti
05:42

09:48 Lainici
05:45

08:00 Salciua de Jos
05:47
Aitrans
06:05 Lopadea Noua
05:47
Aitrans
06:05 Ciumbrud
05:47

14:35 Catanzaro
05:50

14:35 Klitmoller
05:50

14:35 Koblenz
05:50

08:00 Posaga de Jos
05:55

08:00 Ocolis
06:00
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Roquetas de Mar 09:30 Arganda del Rey 09:30 Arganda del Rey
06:00

14:35 Thisted 14:35 Budapesta
06:00

14:35 Leeuwarden
06:00

08:00 Vidolm
06:05

06:48 Alba Iulia
06:06

08:00 Ocolisel
06:10
Aitrans
06:35 Lopadea Veche
06:10

09:48 Petrosani
06:18
DACOS
08:45 Talmaciu
06:18

08:00 Buru
06:20

14:35 Nibe
06:20

14:35 Groningen
06:20

14:35 Marburg an der Lahn
06:20

08:00 Moldovenesti
06:25

08:00 Cornesti
06:27
Aitrans
07:30 Remetea
06:30
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Madrid 09:30 Nice 09:30 Madrid 09:30 Nice
06:30

14:35 Lamezia Terme
06:30

14:35 Ars
06:30

08:00 Mihai Viteazu
06:35

14:35 Emmen
06:40
DACOS
08:45 Sibiu
06:43

08:00 Turda
06:50
Aitrans
07:25 Hopirta 07:25 Hopirta
06:50
Aitrans
07:25 Ciuguzel
06:50
Aitrans
07:35 Petelca 07:35 Petelca
06:50

14:35 Hobro
06:50

14:35 Zwolle
06:50

14:35 Wetzlar
06:50

13:15 Paris
07:00
DACOS
11:15 Ramnicu Valcea
07:00
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Getafe 09:30 Getafe
07:00

14:35 Cosenza
07:00

14:35 Grena
07:00

14:35 Almelo
07:00
Aitrans
07:25 Lopadea Noua 07:25 Lopadea Noua
07:07
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Sesena 09:30 Sesena
07:10

14:35 Randers
07:10
Aitrans
07:35 Radesti 07:35 Radesti
07:12

14:35 Apeldoorn
07:15

14:35 Viborg
07:20

14:35 Hanau am Main
07:20
DACOS
11:15 Calimanesti
07:24

08:00 Unirea
07:25

09:48 Hateg
07:25
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Nijar
07:25

08:00 Inoc
07:30
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Aranjuez 09:30 Aranjuez
07:30

14:35 Sala Consilina
07:30

14:35 Skive
07:30

14:35 Arnhem
07:30

08:00 Decea
07:33

08:00 Miraslau
07:40

14:35 Struer
07:40

09:48 Calan
07:45
DACOS
08:40 Cluj Napoca
07:45
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Ocana 09:30 Ocana
07:45

14:35 Holstebro
07:50

14:35 Nijmegen
07:50

14:35 Aschaffenburg
07:50
DACOS
08:45 Sebes
07:59

09:48 Simeria
08:00

14:35 Potenza
08:00

14:35 Ringkobing
08:00

14:35 Oss
08:00

14:35 Wiesbaden
08:00

14:35 Herning
08:10

09:48 Orastie
08:15
Aitrans
08:40 Lopadea Veche
08:15
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Villatobas 09:30 Villatobas
08:15
DACOS
08:45 Alba Iulia
08:19

14:35 Silkeborg
08:20

14:35 Tilburg
08:20
DACOS
08:40 Turda
08:22
Aitrans
09:10 Beta
08:30
DACOS
12:45 Ramnicu Valcea
08:30

14:35 Salerno
08:30

14:35 Arhus
08:30

14:35 Mainz
08:30
Aitrans
09:25 Petelca
08:40

14:35 Pompei
08:40

14:35 Eindhoven
08:40
Aitrans
09:20 Ciuguzel
08:45
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Corral de Almaguer 09:30 Huercal Overa 09:30 Corral de Almaguer
08:45
DACOS
11:15 Talmaciu
08:48

14:35 Skanderborg
08:50
DACOS
12:45 Calimanesti
08:54

14:35 Venlo
08:55

13:15 Reims
09:00
Aitrans
10:00 Remetea
09:00
DACOS
16:22 Bucuresti
09:00
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Quintanar de la Orden 09:30 Quintanar de la Orden
09:00

14:35 Napoli
09:00

14:35 Horsens
09:00

14:35 Darmstadt
09:00
Aitrans
09:25 Radesti
09:02

09:48 Alba Iulia
09:06
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Miguel Esteban 09:30 Miguel Esteban
09:10

14:35 Caserta
09:10

14:35 Grindsted
09:10
DACOS
11:15 Sibiu
09:13

10:41 Cluj Napoca
09:15
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Puerto Lumbreras
09:15

14:35 Weert
09:15

14:35 Casino
09:20

14:35 Vejle
09:20

14:35 Frosinone
09:30

14:35 Fredericia
09:30

14:35 Roermond
09:30

14:35 Nyborg
09:40

14:35 Sittard
09:40

14:35 Worms
09:40

14:35 Helsingor
09:50

14:35 Maastricht
09:50

10:41 Turda
09:56
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Villarrobledo 09:30 Villarrobledo
10:00

14:35 Roma
10:00

14:35 Roskilde
10:00

14:35 Koln
10:00

14:35 Manchester
10:00

14:35 Naestved
10:10

14:35 Mannheim
10:10

14:35 Preston
10:15
DACOS
12:45 Talmaciu
10:18

14:35 Copenhagen
10:20

14:35 Leverkusen
10:20
DACOS
11:15 Sebes
10:29

13:15 Nancy
10:30
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 La Roda 09:30 La Roda
10:30

14:35 Terni
10:30

14:35 Odense
10:30

14:35 Esbjerg
10:35

14:35 Lancaster
10:35

14:35 Kolding
10:40

14:35 Heidelberg
10:40
DACOS
12:45 Sibiu
10:43

15:48 Targu Jiu
10:45
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Santomera
10:45

14:35 Haderslev
10:45

14:35 Monchengladbach
10:45
DACOS
16:22 Pitesti
10:46
DACOS
11:15 Alba Iulia
10:49

14:35 Abenra
10:50

14:35 Kendal
10:50

14:35 Sonderborg
10:55

14:35 Flensburg
11:00

14:35 Aachen
11:00

14:35 Heilbronn
11:00

15:48 Bumbesti Jiu
11:11

14:35 Carlisle
11:15
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Crevillente
11:20

15:48 Lainici
11:30
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Albacete 09:30 Albacete
11:30

14:35 Perugia
11:30

14:35 Ludwigsburg 14:35 Blackpool
11:30

14:35 Duren
11:40

14:35 Arezzo
11:50
DACOS
12:45 Sebes
11:59

13:26 Cluj Napoca
12:00

13:15 Strasbourg
12:00

18:40 Horezu
12:00

13:15 Cluj Napoca
12:00
DACOS
19:22 Bucuresti
12:00

14:35 Bonn
12:00

14:35 Kaiserslautern 14:35 Southport
12:00

15:48 Petrosani
12:03
DACOS
16:22 Ramnicu Valcea
12:03
DACOS
12:45 Alba Iulia
12:19

14:35 Liverpool 14:35 Saarbrucken
12:20

14:35 Firenze
12:30

14:35 Gummersbach
12:30

14:35 Warrington 14:35 Karlsruhe
12:40

13:26 Turda
12:41
Aitrans
13:45 Alba Iulia
12:45
DACOS
16:22 Calimanesti
12:51

13:15 Karlsruhe
13:00
Aitrans
14:00 Remetea
13:00
DACOS
14:15 Cluj Napoca
13:00
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 La Font de la Figuera 09:30 La Font de la Figuera
13:00

14:35 Kiel
13:00

14:35 Siegen
13:00

14:35 Pforzheim 14:35 Chester
13:00

15:48 Hateg
13:10
Aitrans
13:45 Teius
13:15
Aitrans
14:00 Beta
13:20
Aitrans
13:55 Hopirta
13:20

14:35 Baden-Baden 14:35 Stoke on Trent
13:20
Aitrans
14:05 Ciuguzel
13:30
Aitrans
14:15 Petelca
13:30

14:35 Sasso Marconi
13:30

14:35 Marburg an der Lahn
13:30

15:48 Calan
13:35

18:40 Targu Jiu
13:36
Aitrans
13:55 Lopadea Noua
13:37

14:35 Offenburg
13:40
DACOS
14:15 Turda
13:41
DACOS
19:22 Pitesti
13:46

15:48 Simeria
13:49

14:35 Birmingham
13:50
Aitrans
14:15 Radesti
13:52
DACOS
16:22 Talmaciu
13:57

15:48 Orastie
13:59

22:10 Bucuresti
14:00

15:19 Cluj Napoca
14:00
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Masalaves 09:30 Masalaves
14:00

14:35 Cluj Napoca
14:00

14:35 Bologna
14:00

14:35 Neumunster
14:00

14:35 Wetzlar
14:00

14:35 Freiburg im Breisgau
14:00

18:40 Bumbesti Jiu
14:02
DACOS
16:22 Sibiu
14:18

14:35 Northampton
14:20

18:40 Lainici
14:21

22:10 Bucuresti
14:30

13:15 Heilbronn
14:30
Aitrans
14:55 Lopadea Veche
14:30
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Picasent 09:30 Picasent
14:30

14:35 Frankfurt
14:30

14:35 Ferrara
14:40

14:35 Kempten
14:40
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Godelleta 09:30 Godelleta
14:45

18:40 Petrosani
14:54

16:18 Cluj Napoca
15:00

14:35 Rovigo
15:00

14:35 Hanau am Main
15:00

14:35 Villingen-Schwenningen 14:35 Bedford
15:00

15:48 Alba Iulia
15:02
DACOS
19:22 Ramnicu Valcea
15:03
Aitrans
15:45 Hopirta
15:10
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Valencia 09:30 Valencia
15:15
Aitrans
15:45 Lopadea Noua
15:27
Aitrans
16:30 Alba Iulia
15:30

14:35 Monselice
15:30

14:35 Fulda
15:30

14:35 Albstadt 14:35 Luton
15:30
DACOS
16:22 Sebes
15:34
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Sagunto 09:30 Sagunto
15:35

16:18 Turda
15:38
DACOS
19:22 Calimanesti
15:51
DACOS
16:22 Alba Iulia
15:54

13:15 Nurnberg
16:00
Aitrans
16:30 Teius
16:00
DACOS
17:05 Cluj Napoca
16:00
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Castellon de la Plana 09:30 Castellon de la Plana
16:00

14:35 Padova
16:00

14:35 Aschaffenburg
16:00

14:35 Colchester 14:35 Reutlingen
16:00

18:40 Hateg
16:01

22:10 Pitesti
16:10

14:35 Tubingen
16:10

18:40 Calan
16:25

14:35 Chelmsford
16:25
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 La Plana 09:30 La Plana
16:30

14:35 Mirano
16:30

14:35 Stuttgart
16:30

14:35 Stuttgart
16:30

18:40 Simeria
16:40
DACOS
17:05 Turda
16:41

14:35 Londra
16:45

18:40 Orastie
16:50
DACOS
19:22 Talmaciu
16:57
Aitrans
18:05 Turdas 18:05 Turdas
17:00
Aitrans
17:45 Petelca 17:45 Petelca
17:00
DACOS
21:00 Ramnicu Valcea
17:00

14:35 Chioggia
17:00

14:35 Lubeck
17:00

14:35 Ulm
17:00

14:35 Gunzburg 14:35 Londra
17:00
DACOS
19:22 Sibiu
17:18

14:35 Croydon
17:20
DACOS
21:00 Calimanesti
17:21
Aitrans
17:45 Radesti 17:45 Radesti
17:22

14:35 Guildford
17:25

22:10 Ramnicu Valcea
17:30
Aitrans
18:30 Alba Iulia
17:30
DACOS
18:35 Cluj Napoca
17:30
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Benicarlo 09:30 Benicarlo
17:30

14:35 Rostock
17:30

14:35 Augsburg
17:30

14:35 Reading 14:35 Aalen
17:30
Aitrans
18:05 Lopadea Noua 18:05 Lopadea Noua
17:32

14:35 Swindon
17:35

14:35 Oxford
17:45

22:10 Calimanesti
17:50

18:40 Alba Iulia
17:53

13:15 Passau
18:00
Aitrans
18:30 Teius
18:00
Aitrans
19:00 Remetea
18:00
Aitrans
18:35 Hopirta
18:00

14:35 Venetia
18:00

14:35 Munchen
18:00

14:35 Cheltenham 14:35 Crailsheim
18:00

14:35 Hereford
18:10
DACOS
18:35 Turda
18:11

14:35 Gloucester
18:15
Aitrans
18:35 Lopadea Noua
18:17

14:35 Swansea
18:20

14:35 Treviso
18:30

14:35 Starnberg
18:30

14:35 Ansbach 14:35 Cardiff
18:30
DACOS
19:22 Sebes
18:34

14:35 Newport
18:35
DACOS
21:00 Talmaciu
18:40

14:35 Conegliano
18:40

14:35 Bristol
18:40

14:35 Bath
18:50
DACOS
19:22 Alba Iulia
18:54

14:35 Weston-super-Mare
18:55
Aitrans
19:25 Lopadea Veche
19:00
DACOS
21:00 Sibiu
19:00

14:35 Pordenone
19:00

14:35 Berlin
19:00

14:35 Memmingen
19:00

14:35 Taunton 14:35 Nurnberg
19:00

14:35 Exeter
19:10

14:35 Plymouth
19:20

14:35 Bournemouth
19:25

22:10 Sibiu
19:30

23:10 Simleu Silvaniei
19:30

14:35 Ravensburg
19:30

14:35 Southampton 14:35 Erlangen
19:30

14:35 Portsmouth
19:35

23:10 Pericei
19:40

14:35 Worthing
19:40

23:10 Varsolt
19:45
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Vilafranca del Penedes 09:30 Vilafranca del Penedes
19:45

14:35 Brighton
19:45

14:35 Eastbourne
19:50

23:10 Hereclean
19:51

14:35 Maidstone
19:53

14:35 Canterbury
19:57

14:35 Udine
20:00

14:35 Magdeburg
20:00

14:35 Kempten
20:00

14:35 Dover 14:35 Wurzburg
20:00
DACOS
21:00 Sebes
20:04

22:10 Saliste
20:20

23:10 Zalau
20:20
DACOS
21:00 Alba Iulia
20:22

22:10 Miercurea Sibiului
20:30

23:10 Ciumarna
20:30

14:35 Rosenheim
20:30

14:35 Schweinfurt
20:30

23:10 Romanasi
20:38

23:10 Poarta Salajului
20:40

14:35 Potsdam
20:40

23:10 Sanmihaiu Almasului
20:50

23:10 Chendremal
20:55

22:10 Sebes
21:00
Aitrans
22:00 Remetea
21:00

23:10 Zimbor
21:00
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Montseny 09:30 Montseny
21:00

14:35 Trieste
21:00

14:35 Traunstein
21:00

14:35 Bamberg
21:00

23:10 Sutoru
21:03

23:10 Sincraiu Almasului
21:05

23:10 Topa Mica
21:10

14:35 Cottbus
21:10

23:10 Berindu
21:15
Aitrans
21:55 Hopirta
21:20

23:10 Mihaesti
21:20

23:10 Sanpaul
21:25

23:10 Sardu
21:28

22:10 Alba Iulia
21:30
Aitrans
22:05 Ciuguzel
21:30

23:10 Nadasel
21:30

14:35 Bayreuth
21:30

23:10 Mera
21:33

23:10 Radaia
21:35
Aitrans
21:55 Lopadea Noua
21:37

23:10 Suceag
21:38

23:10 Baciu
21:40

14:35 Bad Reichenhall
21:40
Aitrans
22:30 Petelca
21:45

22:10 Teius
21:50

13:15 Linz
22:00

23:10 Cluj Napoca
22:00
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Girona 09:30 Girona
22:00

14:35 Amberg
22:00
Aitrans
22:30 Radesti
22:07

14:35 Freilassing
22:20

14:35 Regensburg
22:20

23:10 Turda
22:40

23:10 Unirea
22:50

14:35 Ingolstadt
22:50
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Figueras 09:30 Figueras
23:00

14:35 Salzburg
23:00

14:35 Calais
23:00

14:35 Zwickau
23:10
ATLANTIS TOUR
09:30 Perpignan 09:30 Perpignan
23:30

14:35 Chemnitz
23:30

14:35 Dunkerque 14:35 Landshut
23:30

14:35 Dresda
23:50