Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Centru

Arpasu de Jos, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
07:48
08:06 Porumbacu de Jos 08:16 Avrig 08:57 Sibiu 08:22 Bradu 08:00 Scoreiu
08:35
16:30 Iasi 13:45 Onesti 16:10 Baltati 10:20 Codlea 14:15 Sanduleni 16:15 Podu Iloaiei 12:10 Harja 11:40 Targu Secuiesc 11:00 Brasov 16:09 Razboieni 12:00 Bretcu 15:40 Sabaoani 08:45 Sambata de Jos 08:43 Oltet 15:30 Roman 09:00 Fagaras 08:40 Ucea de Jos 11:10 Reci 15:50 Miclauseni 14:00 Livezi 00:20 Persani 14:30 Bacau 16:00 Targu Frumos 08:50 Voila 12:30 Oituz 15:55 Strunga 10:20 Ghimbav
11:00
13:15 Brasov 18:35 Baltati 18:40 Razboieni 13:30 Reci 18:20 Strunga 16:00 Livezi 12:00 Persani 14:00 Targu Secuiesc 19:00 Iasi 11:10 Ucea de Jos 14:35 Bretcu 18:10 Miclauseni 12:45 Ghimbav 15:50 Onesti 18:30 Targu Frumos 11:25 Voila 14:50 Oituz 18:00 Sabaoani 14:40 Harja 11:45 Fagaras 16:50 Bacau 17:50 Roman 12:20 Codlea 16:15 Sanduleni 18:45 Podu Iloaiei 11:15 Oltet
15:00
15:10 Avrig 17:30 Orastie 16:00 Sibiu 17:15 Sibot 17:00 Sebes 16:40 Miercurea Sibiului 18:00 Deva 17:45 Simeria 16:20 Saliste
15:09
15:27 Victoria 15:15 Ucea de Jos
18:40
19:30 Sibiu 19:00 Avrig
Sosiri
De la Ora

08:35 Deva
06:00

08:35 Simeria
06:15

08:35 Orastie
06:25

08:35 Sibot
06:35

08:35 Sebes
06:40

15:00 Iasi
07:00

08:35 Miercurea Sibiului
07:10

15:00 Podu Iloaiei
07:15

15:00 Baltati
07:25

07:48 Victoria
07:30

15:00 Razboieni
07:30

08:35 Saliste
07:30

15:00 Targu Frumos
07:40

07:48 Ucea de Jos
07:42

15:00 Strunga
07:45

15:00 Miclauseni
07:50

15:00 Sabaoani
08:00

08:35 Sibiu
08:00

15:00 Roman
08:10

08:35 Avrig
08:20

15:00 Bacau
09:10

15:00 Sanduleni
09:45

15:00 Livezi
10:00

15:00 Onesti
10:10

15:00 Oituz
10:30

11:00 Sibiu
10:30

18:40 Iasi
10:30

11:00 Avrig
10:50

18:40 Baltati
10:55

18:40 Razboieni
11:00

18:40 Targu Frumos
11:10

15:00 Harja
11:15

18:40 Strunga
11:20

15:00 Bretcu
11:30

18:40 Miclauseni
11:30

18:40 Sabaoani
11:35

15:00 Targu Secuiesc
11:45

18:40 Roman
11:45

18:40 Bacau
12:30

15:00 Reci
12:45

15:00 Brasov
13:00

18:40 Sanduleni
13:00

15:00 Ghimbav
13:15

15:00 Codlea
13:30

18:40 Livezi
13:30

15:09 Sibiu
14:00

15:00 Persani
14:00

18:40 Onesti
14:00

15:00 Fagaras
14:20

18:40 Oituz
14:20

15:00 Voila
14:30

15:09 Bradu
14:34

15:09 Avrig
14:40

15:00 Sambata de Jos
14:40

15:00 Oltet
14:45

15:00 Ucea de Jos
14:50

15:09 Porumbacu de Jos
14:51

15:09 Scoreiu
14:57

18:40 Harja
15:10

18:40 Bretcu
15:15

18:40 Targu Secuiesc
15:30

18:40 Reci
16:30

18:40 Brasov
16:45

18:40 Ghimbav
17:00

18:40 Codlea
17:15

18:40 Persani
17:30

18:40 Fagaras
17:50

18:40 Voila
18:05

18:40 Sambata de Jos
18:10

18:40 Oltet
18:15

18:40 Ucea de Jos
18:20