Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Beclean > Gara CFR Beclean

Gara CFR Beclean

Beclean, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
07:00
03:30 Regensburg 09:00 Frankfurt 13:30 Dusseldorf 06:00 Wurzburg 11:00 Siegen 15:00 Dortmund 01:30 Passau 08:00 Aschaffenburg 12:45 Koln 05:30 Crailsheim 06:30 Ohringen 04:30 Nurnberg 10:00 Gisen 14:15 Essen 01:30 Passau 08:00 Aschaffenburg 12:45 Koln 03:30 Regensburg 09:00 Frankfurt 13:30 Dusseldorf 04:45 Ansbach 06:00 Wurzburg 11:00 Siegen 15:00 Dortmund 03:30 Regensburg 09:00 Frankfurt 13:30 Dusseldorf 04:30 Nurnberg 10:00 Gisen 14:15 Essen 07:15 Heilbronn 01:30 Passau 08:00 Aschaffenburg 12:45 Koln 04:30 Nurnberg 10:00 Gisen 14:15 Essen 06:00 Wurzburg 11:00 Siegen 15:00 Dortmund 11:45 Heidelberg
07:00
03:30 Landshut 10:15 Pforzheim 07:30 Ulm 06:00 Augsburg 11:45 Heidelberg 13:20 Freiburg im Breisgau 04:00 Muhldorf 10:00 Tubingen 12:00 Tuttlingen 06:00 Augsburg 11:45 Heidelberg 11:45 Baden-Baden 05:00 Munchen 10:45 Karlsruhe 02:30 Deggendorf 09:30 Stuttgart 12:00 Mannheim 14:00 Saarbrucken 04:30 Waldkraiburg 10:30 Balingen 13:00 Konstanz 02:30 Deggendorf 09:30 Stuttgart 12:00 Mannheim 12:00 Buhl 06:00 Augsburg 11:45 Heidelberg 03:30 Landshut 10:15 Pforzheim 07:30 Ulm 12:30 Offenburg 13:30 Homburg 12:30 Singen 11:00 Rottweil 03:30 Landshut 10:15 Pforzheim 07:30 Ulm 02:30 Deggendorf 09:30 Stuttgart 12:00 Mannheim 05:00 Munchen 10:45 Karlsruhe 12:50 Lahr 13:00 Kaiserslautern 09:45 Reutlingen 11:30 Schwenningen 05:00 Munchen 10:45 Karlsruhe 11:15 Rastatt
07:00
15:00 Arad
11:30
13:00 Salerno 12:20 Ercolano 11:10 Caserta 10:30 Frosinone 05:50 Rimini 09:00 Fiano Romano 08:40 Barletta 07:50 Chiusi 18:00 Maribor 06:20 Ferrara 08:00 Termoli 07:30 Firenze 07:00 Pescara 06:10 Senegalia 10:00 Lecce 07:30 Lanciano 06:00 Mantova 07:30 Milano 09:00 Novara 16:30 Reggio di Calabria 15:50 Rosarno 15:10 Rogliano 14:30 Settimo 13:40 Casalbuono 13:30 Sala Consilina 12:50 Angri 12:10 San Giorgio a Cremano 11:00 Caianello 10:20 Colleferro 05:40 Cesena 05:30 Abano Terme 08:20 San Severo 08:00 Fabro 17:00 Pince 06:30 Bologna 07:55 San Salvo 06:50 San Benedetto del Tronto 06:00 Pesaro 09:30 Brindisi 04:10 Pordenone 06:30 Modena 07:50 Rozzano 09:30 Torino 16:20 Scilla 15:40 Pizzo 15:00 Cerchiara di Calabria 14:20 Frascineto 13:20 Atena Lucana 12:40 Pompei 12:00 Napoli 10:50 Campozillone 05:30 Ravenna 10:10 Passerano 09:40 Tricase 06:00 Monselice 04:30 Mirano 08:20 Orvieto 09:00 Bari 06:50 Sasso Marconi 07:40 Vasto 06:40 Civitanova Marche 05:10 Bologna 09:10 Taranto 10:30 Genova 06:40 Brescia 08:00 Pavia 10:00 Cuneo 16:10 Bagnara Calabra 15:30 Case Mortille 14:50 Cosenza 14:00 Mormanno 13:10 Battipaglia 12:30 Torre 11:20 Afragola 10:40 Cassino 04:15 Venetia 08:30 Orte 08:55 Andria 07:40 Arezzo 20:00 Ljubljana 09:30 Roma 08:30 Foggia 07:00 Prato 07:20 Chieti 06:30 Ancona 04:48 Padova 04:00 Trieste 05:30 Verona 07:00 Bergamo 08:30 Cremona 06:10 Rovigo 16:00 Palmi 15:20 Martirano Lombardo 14:40 Quattromiglio 13:50 Lagonegro
17:30
11:20 Mirano 15:35 Firenze 08:10 Trieste 13:15 Bologna 18:00 Napoli 12:30 Verona 14:20 Novara 15:40 Tortona 17:00 Parma 11:55 Padova 16:00 Roma 10:45 Venetia 15:00 Prato 20:00 Salerno 13:20 Bergamo 14:40 Torino 16:00 Pavia 17:20 Mantova 08:10 Trieste 13:15 Bologna 18:00 Napoli 11:20 Mirano 15:35 Firenze 13:40 Como 15:00 Asti 16:20 Piacenza 17:40 Modena 10:45 Venetia 15:00 Prato 20:00 Salerno 11:55 Padova 16:00 Roma 14:00 Milano 15:20 Alessandria 16:40 Cremona 13:00 Brescia
17:30
17:00 Gent 02:30 Worcester 19:25 Londra 04:30 Wolverhampton 18:30 Faversham 06:30 Liverpool 15:00 Saarbrucken 08:30 Halifax 10:00 Nurnberg 10:30 Kingston upon Hull 16:00 Bruxelles 01:00 Luton 02:30 Worcester 03:00 Cambridge 04:30 Wolverhampton 05:00 Leicester 06:30 Liverpool 07:00 Chesterfield 08:30 Halifax 10:30 Kingston upon Hull 02:00 Folkestone 04:30 Guildford 06:30 Southampton 17:00 Gent 03:00 Chelmsford 19:25 Londra 18:30 Faversham 15:00 Saarbrucken 10:00 Nurnberg 16:00 Bruxelles 17:20 Brugge 03:00 Warwick 19:10 Londra 05:00 Stoke on Trent 18:20 Canterbury 07:00 Preston 13:00 Kaiserslautern 09:00 Bradford 08:30 Passau 11:00 Scunthorpe 01:00 Oxford 01:30 Milton Keynes 03:00 Warwick 03:30 Kettering 05:00 Stoke on Trent 05:30 Loughborough 07:00 Preston 08:00 Lincoln 09:00 Bradford 11:00 Scunthorpe 03:00 Hastings 05:00 Basingstoke 07:00 Bristol 17:20 Brugge 04:00 Colchester 19:10 Londra 18:20 Canterbury 13:00 Kaiserslautern 08:30 Passau 01:00 Oxford 17:40 Calais 03:30 Coventry 19:00 Rochester 05:30 Chester 15:30 Luxembourg 07:30 Bolton 11:00 Heidelberg 09:30 Leeds 08:00 Munchen 11:30 Doncaster 01:30 Bicester 02:00 Bedford 03:30 Coventry 04:00 Corby 05:30 Chester 06:00 Derby 07:30 Bolton 09:30 Leeds 11:30 Doncaster 03:30 Eastbourne 05:30 Reading 07:30 Swindon 17:40 Calais 05:00 Ipswich 19:00 Rochester 15:30 Luxembourg 11:00 Heidelberg 08:00 Munchen 01:30 Bicester 02:00 Stratford-upon-Avon 18:10 Dover 04:00 Birmingham 18:45 Maidstone 06:00 Warrington 15:45 Charleroi 08:00 Manchester 12:00 Manheim 10:00 York 04:00 Viena 10:00 Sheffield 02:00 Stratford-upon-Avon 02:30 Northampton 04:00 Birmingham 04:30 Peterborough 06:00 Warrington 06:30 Nottingham 08:00 Manchester 10:00 York 10:00 Sheffield 04:00 Brighton 06:00 Winchester 02:00 Southend-on-Sea 18:10 Dover 06:00 Norwich 18:45 Maidstone 15:45 Charleroi 12:00 Manheim 04:00 Viena
17:30
11:00 Darmstadt 09:40 Karlsruhe 08:20 Augsburg 12:20 Koblenz 13:40 Dusseldorf 15:20 Dortmund 16:40 Osnabruck 05:00 Linz 10:00 Schweinfurt 14:00 Gottingen 15:20 Magdeburg 16:40 Zwickau 12:00 Namur 14:00 Gent 15:20 Tilburg 16:40 Haarlem 18:00 Almelo 10:40 Worms 09:20 Pforzheim 08:00 Munchen 12:40 Neuwied 14:00 Wuppertal 15:00 Bochum 17:00 Cloppenburg 07:00 Plzen 11:00 Fulda 14:20 Northeim 15:40 Halle 17:00 Chemnitz 12:30 Charleroi 14:20 Brugge 15:40 Breda 17:00 Amsterdam 18:20 Zwolle 11:40 Wiesbaden 10:20 Manheim 09:00 Stuttgart 04:00 Viena 13:00 Bonn 14:20 Duisburg 16:00 Munster 17:20 Oldenburg 08:00 Bayreuth 12:00 Bad Hersfeld 14:40 Holle 16:00 Leipzig 10:00 Luxembourg 13:20 Mons 14:40 Antwerp 16:00 Rotterdam 17:20 Utrecht 18:40 Emmen 11:20 Mainz 10:00 Heidelberg 08:40 Ulm 12:00 Frankfurt 13:20 Koln 14:40 Essen 16:20 Greven 17:40 Bremen 09:00 Bamberg 13:00 Kassel 15:00 Wolfsburg 16:20 Weimar 11:00 Liege 13:40 Bruxelles 15:00 Eindhoven 16:20 Haga 17:40 Apeldoorn 19:00 Groningen
17:30
03:50 Schwechat 06:00 Ljubljana
18:10
15:30 Cesena 16:05 Bolzano 16:30 Riccione 17:30 Senegalia 18:30 Porto San Giorgio 19:30 Pescara 20:20 Vasto 21:00 San Severo 21:40 Cerignola 22:30 Molfetta 23:10 Taranto 23:35 Brindisi 19:32 Sulmona 13:15 Vicenza 14:15 Modena 15:30 Piacenza 17:15 Novara 18:10 Genova 19:10 Rivoli 23:00 Nice 19:50 Cuneo 14:30 Lugo 20:30 Alassio 23:00 Nice 16:15 Rimini 17:15 Fano 18:15 Civitanova Marche 19:15 Montesilvano 20:10 Lanciano 20:50 Lesina 21:30 Orta Nova 22:10 Trani 23:00 Matera 23:30 Ostuni 23:50 Lecce 19:40 Latina 14:00 Carpi 15:15 Cremona 17:00 Milano 18:00 Alessandria 19:00 Torino 19:40 Pinerolo 14:00 Ravenna 20:20 Albenga 15:15 Forli 17:30 Senegalia 11:30 Conegliano 18:30 Porto San Giorgio 13:00 Padova 19:30 Pescara 16:00 Prato 20:20 Vasto 18:30 Orvieto 21:00 San Severo 20:30 Colleferro 21:40 Cerignola 22:30 Napoli 22:30 Molfetta 00:00 Potenza 23:10 Taranto 01:00 Praia a Mare 23:35 Brindisi 02:00 Cassano al Ionio 22:20 Bisceglie 03:00 Tarsia 13:15 Vicenza 04:20 Cosenza 14:15 Modena 05:00 Vibo Valentia 15:30 Piacenza 05:40 Villa San Giovanni 17:15 Novara 07:30 Taormina 18:10 Genova 10:00 Enna 19:10 Rivoli 12:30 Trapani 19:50 Cuneo 14:30 Lugo 20:30 Alassio 15:30 Cesena 16:30 Riccione 09:00 Trieste 15:45 Cervia 16:45 Varese 16:45 Cattolica 17:45 Ancona 18:45 San Benedetto del Tronto 19:45 Chieti 20:30 San Salvo 21:10 Lucera 21:50 Canosa di Puglia 22:40 Bitonto 23:15 Alberobello 23:40 Mesagne 19:35 Avezzano 13:30 Verona 14:45 Parma 15:45 Bergamo 17:30 Pavia 18:20 Savona 19:20 Alba 16:45 Varese 20:00 Pietra Ligure 14:45 Imola 20:40 Imperia 15:30 Cesena 16:05 Bolzano 16:30 Riccione 17:30 Senegalia 18:30 Porto San Giorgio 19:30 Pescara 20:20 Vasto 21:00 San Severo 21:40 Cerignola 22:30 Molfetta 23:10 Taranto 23:35 Brindisi 19:32 Sulmona 13:15 Vicenza 14:15 Modena 15:30 Piacenza 17:15 Novara 18:10 Genova 19:10 Rivoli 19:50 Cuneo 14:30 Lugo 20:30 Alassio 10:00 Monfalcone 17:45 Ancona 11:45 San Dona di Piave 18:45 San Benedetto del Tronto 13:30 Rovigo 19:45 Chieti 17:00 Firenze 20:30 San Salvo 19:00 Orte 21:10 Lucera 21:00 Frosinone 21:50 Canosa di Puglia 23:00 Avellino 22:40 Bitonto 00:15 Sala Consilina 23:15 Alberobello 01:15 Scalea 23:40 Mesagne 02:15 Sibari 19:32 Sulmona 03:20 Rossano 13:30 Verona 04:30 Lamezia Terme 14:45 Parma 05:10 Rosarno 15:45 Bergamo 06:50 Messina 17:30 Pavia 08:30 Giarre 18:20 Savona 11:00 Caltanissetta 19:20 Alba 12:00 Castelfranco Veneto 20:00 Pietra Ligure 14:45 Imola 20:40 Imperia 15:45 Cervia 16:45 Cattolica 20:50 Taggia 16:00 Cesenatico 17:00 Pesaro 18:00 Loreto 19:00 Roseto degli Abruzzi 20:00 Ortona 20:40 Termoli 21:20 Foggia 22:00 Barletta 22:50 Bari 23:20 Martina Franca 23:45 Manduria 22:20 Bisceglie 13:45 Mantova 15:00 Brescia 16:00 Trento 17:45 Tortona 18:30 Asti 19:30 Bra 16:05 Bolzano 20:10 Loano 15:00 Faenza 15:45 Cervia 16:45 Varese 16:45 Cattolica 17:45 Ancona 18:45 San Benedetto del Tronto 19:45 Chieti 20:30 San Salvo 21:10 Lucera 21:50 Canosa di Puglia 22:40 Bitonto 23:15 Alberobello 23:40 Mesagne 19:35 Avezzano 13:30 Verona 14:45 Parma 15:45 Bergamo 17:30 Pavia 18:20 Savona 19:20 Alba 20:00 Pietra Ligure 14:45 Imola 20:40 Imperia 10:30 Palmanova 18:00 Loreto 11:50 Treviso 19:00 Roseto degli Abruzzi 14:00 Ferrara 20:00 Ortona 17:30 Arezzo 20:40 Termoli 19:30 Fiano Romano 21:20 Foggia 21:30 Cassino 22:00 Barletta 23:20 Salerno 22:50 Bari 00:30 Lagonegro 23:20 Martina Franca 01:30 Diamante 23:45 Manduria 02:30 Marina Schiavonia 19:35 Avezzano 04:00 Paola 13:45 Mantova 04:40 Catanzaro 15:00 Brescia 05:20 Gioia Tauro 16:00 Trento 07:00 Milazzo 17:45 Tortona 09:00 Cefalu 18:30 Asti 11:30 Palermo 19:30 Bra 03:40 Mirto Croscia 20:10 Loano 15:00 Faenza 16:00 Cesenatico 17:00 Pesaro 15:15 Forli 23:00 Nice 16:15 Rimini 17:15 Fano 18:15 Civitanova Marche 19:15 Montesilvano 20:10 Lanciano 20:50 Lesina 21:30 Orta Nova 22:10 Trani 23:00 Matera 23:30 Ostuni 23:50 Lecce 19:40 Latina 14:00 Carpi 15:15 Cremona 17:00 Milano 18:00 Alessandria 19:00 Torino 20:50 Taggia 19:40 Pinerolo 14:00 Ravenna 20:20 Albenga 16:00 Cesenatico 17:00 Pesaro 18:00 Loreto 19:00 Roseto degli Abruzzi 20:00 Ortona 20:40 Termoli 21:20 Foggia 22:00 Barletta 22:50 Bari 23:20 Martina Franca 23:45 Manduria 22:20 Bisceglie 13:45 Mantova 15:00 Brescia 16:00 Trento 17:45 Tortona 18:30 Asti 19:30 Bra 20:10 Loano 15:00 Faenza 20:50 Taggia 11:00 Pordenone 18:15 Civitanova Marche 12:30 Mestre 19:15 Montesilvano 15:00 Bologna 20:10 Lanciano 18:00 Montepulciano 20:50 Lesina 20:00 Roma 21:30 Orta Nova 22:00 Caserta 22:10 Trani 23:40 Battipaglia 23:00 Matera 00:45 Lauria Inferiore 23:30 Ostuni 01:45 Castrovillari 23:50 Lecce 02:45 Corigliano Calabro 19:40 Latina 04:10 Rende 14:00 Carpi 04:50 Pizzo 15:15 Cremona 05:30 Taurianova 17:00 Milano 07:15 Patti 18:00 Alessandria 09:30 Catania 19:00 Torino 12:00 Alcamo 19:40 Pinerolo 14:00 Ravenna 20:20 Albenga 15:15 Forli 16:15 Rimini 17:15 Fano
Sosiri
De la Ora

07:00 Brugge 07:00 Brugge
00:05

07:00 Gent 07:00 Gent
00:20

07:00 Bruxelles 07:00 Bruxelles
00:30

07:00 Charleroi 07:00 Charleroi
00:40

07:00 Luxembourg 07:00 Luxembourg
00:50

07:00 Bremen 07:00 Bremen
01:00

07:00 Calais 07:00 Calais
01:00

07:00 Saarbrucken 07:00 Saarbrucken
01:20

07:00 Kaiserslautern 07:00 Kaiserslautern
01:30

07:00 Manheim 07:00 Manheim
01:40

07:00 Heidelberg 07:00 Heidelberg
01:50

07:00 Oldenburg 07:00 Oldenburg
02:00

07:00 Nurnberg 07:00 Nurnberg
02:00

07:00 Passau 07:00 Passau
02:10

07:00 Munchen 07:00 Munchen
02:20

07:00 Cloppenburg 07:00 Cloppenburg
03:00

07:00 Ljubljana
03:50

07:00 Schwechat
03:55

07:00 Osnabruck 07:00 Osnabruck 07:00 Viena 07:00 Viena
04:00

07:00 Viena 07:00 Viena
04:00

14:15 Dortmund 14:15 Dortmund 14:15 Dortmund
04:30

07:00 Greven 07:00 Greven
05:00

15:00 Aberdeen
05:00

08:30 Lecce 08:30 Genova 08:30 Reggio di Calabria
05:00

08:30 Tricase 08:30 Scilla
05:10

14:15 Essen 14:15 Essen 14:15 Essen
05:15

07:00 Munster 07:00 Munster
05:20

08:30 Bagnara Calabra
05:20

15:00 Dundee
05:30

08:30 Brindisi 08:30 Palmi 08:30 Cuneo
05:30

07:00 Dortmund 07:00 Dortmund
05:40

08:30 Rosarno 08:30 Taranto
05:40

14:15 Saarbrucken
05:45

08:30 Bari 08:30 Pizzo
05:50

08:30 Case Mortille
05:56

14:15 Dusseldorf 14:15 Dusseldorf 14:15 Dusseldorf
06:00

07:00 Bochum 07:00 Bochum
06:00

15:00 Perth
06:00

08:30 Andria 08:30 Torino
06:00

08:30 Martirano Lombardo
06:02

08:30 Rogliano
06:10

14:15 Homburg
06:15

07:00 Essen 07:00 Essen
06:20

08:30 Novara 08:30 Cerchiara di Calabria
06:20

15:00 Stirling
06:30

08:30 Barletta 08:30 Cremona 08:30 Cosenza
06:30

07:00 Duisburg 07:00 Duisburg
06:40

08:30 Quattromiglio 08:30 Pavia
06:40

14:15 Koln 14:15 Koln 14:15 Koln
06:45

14:15 Kaiserslautern
06:45

08:30 Settimo
06:50

08:30 Frascineto
06:57

14:15 Arad
07:00

14:15 Freiburg im Breisgau
07:00

07:00 Wuppertal 07:00 Wuppertal
07:00

15:00 Paisley
07:00

08:30 Foggia 08:30 Rozzano
07:00

08:30 Mormanno
07:02

08:30 Lagonegro
07:09

15:00 Glasgow
07:15

08:30 Casalbuono
07:15

07:00 Dusseldorf 07:00 Dusseldorf
07:20

08:30 San Severo 08:30 Sala Consilina
07:20

08:30 Atena Lucana
07:25

14:15 Lahr
07:30

15:00 Livingston
07:30

08:30 Milano 08:30 Battipaglia 08:30 Termoli
07:30

07:00 Koln 07:00 Koln
07:40

08:30 Bergamo 08:30 Salerno 08:30 San Salvo
07:40

14:15 Konstanz
07:45

15:00 Edinburgh
07:45

14:15 Offenburg
07:50

08:30 Vasto 08:30 Brescia 08:30 Angri
07:50

08:30 Pompei
07:55

07:00 Salerno 07:00 Salerno 07:00 Salerno
08:00

07:00 Chemnitz 07:00 Groningen 07:00 Hamburg 07:00 Bonn 07:00 Bonn
08:00

07:00 Norwich 07:00 Lincoln 07:00 Swindon
08:00

15:00 Trapani
08:00

08:30 Torre 08:30 Lanciano 08:30 Modena
08:00

08:30 Ercolano
08:05

15:00 Alcamo
08:10

08:30 Chieti 08:30 San Giorgio a Cremano
08:10

14:15 Siegen 14:15 Siegen 14:15 Siegen
08:15

14:15 Singen 14:15 Buhl
08:15

08:30 Napoli
08:15

07:00 Hannover 07:00 Neuwied 07:00 Neuwied
08:20

15:00 Palermo
08:20

08:30 Mantova 08:30 Afragola 08:30 Pescara
08:20

14:15 Baden-Baden
08:30

15:00 Lecce 15:00 Lecce 15:00 Caltanissetta
08:30

08:30 San Benedetto del Tronto 08:30 Verona 08:30 Caserta
08:30

07:00 Hannover 07:00 Koblenz 07:00 Koblenz
08:40

15:00 Enna
08:40

08:30 Civitanova Marche 08:30 Caianello
08:40

14:15 Mannheim 14:15 Mannheim 14:15 Tuttlingen
08:45

15:00 Catania
08:50

08:30 Ancona
08:50

08:30 Senegalia 08:30 Campozillone
08:55

14:15 Heidelberg
09:00

14:15 Rastatt 14:15 Heidelberg 14:15 Heidelberg
09:00

07:00 Frankfurt 07:00 Bad Oeynhausen 07:00 Zwickau 07:00 Frankfurt 07:00 Emmen
09:00

07:00 Chesterfield 07:00 Bristol 07:00 Ipswich
09:00

15:00 Cefalu 15:00 Manduria 15:00 Manduria
09:00

08:30 Pesaro 08:30 Cassino 08:30 Vicenza
09:00

08:30 Frosinone
09:05

15:00 Mesagne 15:00 Mesagne 15:00 Giarre
09:10

08:30 Rimini 08:30 Colleferro
09:10

14:15 Gisen 14:15 Gisen 14:15 Gisen
09:15

14:15 Schwenningen
09:15

08:30 Cesena 08:30 Passerano
09:15

08:30 Roma
09:19

07:00 Bielefeld 07:00 Wiesbaden 07:00 Wiesbaden
09:20

15:00 Brindisi 15:00 Taormina 15:00 Brindisi
09:20

08:30 Ravenna
09:20

08:30 Fiano Romano
09:22

08:30 Orvieto
09:25

08:30 Fabro
09:28

07:00 Southampton
09:30

15:00 Ostuni 15:00 Patti 15:00 Ostuni
09:30

08:30 Bologna
09:30

08:30 Chiusi
09:31

08:30 Arezzo
09:34

08:30 Firenze
09:37

07:00 Mainz 07:00 Iserlohn 07:00 Mainz
09:40

15:00 Milazzo 15:00 Martina Franca 15:00 Martina Franca
09:40

08:30 Prato
09:41

08:30 Sasso Marconi
09:44

14:15 Rottweil
09:45

08:30 Bologna
09:47

15:00 Alberobello 15:00 Alberobello 15:00 Messina
09:50

08:30 Ferrara
09:50

08:30 Rovigo
09:53

08:30 Monselice
09:56

08:30 Abano Terme
09:58

14:15 Karlsruhe 14:15 Karlsruhe
10:00

07:00 Napoli 07:00 Napoli 07:00 Napoli
10:00

07:00 Darmstadt 07:00 Ludenscheid 07:00 Darmstadt 07:00 Weimar 07:00 Zwolle
10:00

07:00 Winchester 07:00 Colchester 07:00 Nottingham
10:00

15:00 Taranto 15:00 Villa San Giovanni 15:00 Taranto
10:00

08:30 Padova
10:00

15:00 Taurianova
10:10

14:15 Balingen
10:15

15:00 Matera 15:00 Matera
10:15

07:00 Worms 07:00 Leipzig 07:00 Worms 07:00 Meinerzhagen
10:20

15:00 Gioia Tauro
10:20

07:00 Reading
10:30

15:00 Bari 15:00 Rosarno 15:00 Bari
10:30

08:30 Mirano
10:30

07:00 Halle 07:00 Manheim 07:00 Olpe 07:00 Manheim
10:40

15:00 Vibo Valentia
10:40

14:15 Pforzheim 14:15 Pforzheim 14:15 Tubingen
10:45

15:00 Bitonto 15:00 Bitonto
10:45

15:00 Pizzo
10:50

14:15 Frankfurt 14:15 Frankfurt 14:15 Frankfurt
11:00

14:15 Reutlingen
11:00

07:00 Heidelberg 07:00 Almelo 07:00 Siegen 07:00 Heidelberg 07:00 Magdeburg
11:00

07:00 Chelmsford 07:00 Basingstoke 07:00 Derby 07:00 Sheffield 07:00 Sheffield
11:00

15:00 Catanzaro 15:00 Molfetta 15:00 Molfetta
11:00

08:30 Venetia
11:00

15:00 Bisceglie 15:00 Bisceglie 15:00 Lamezia Terme
11:15

07:00 Karlsruhe 07:00 Apeldoorn 07:00 Wetzlar 07:00 Karlsruhe 07:00 Wolfsburg
11:20

14:15 Stuttgart 14:15 Stuttgart
11:30

07:00 Guildford
11:30

15:00 Trani 15:00 Cosenza 15:00 Trani
11:30

07:00 Northeim 07:00 Pforzheim 07:00 Pforzheim 07:00 Utrecht 07:00 Giesen
11:40

14:15 Heilbronn
11:45

15:00 Barletta 15:00 Rende 15:00 Barletta
11:45

14:15 Aschaffenburg 14:15 Aschaffenburg 14:15 Aschaffenburg
12:00

07:00 Holle 07:00 Lubeck 07:00 Stuttgart 07:00 Amsterdam 07:00 Hanau am Main 07:00 Stuttgart
12:00

07:00 Southend-on-Sea 07:00 Brighton 07:00 Loughborough 07:00 Doncaster 07:00 Doncaster
12:00

15:00 Paola 15:00 Canosa di Puglia 15:00 Canosa di Puglia
12:00

08:30 Pordenone
12:00

07:00 Roma 07:00 Roma 07:00 Roma
12:05

15:00 Mirto Croscia 15:00 Cerignola 15:00 Cerignola
12:15

07:00 Ulm 07:00 Haarlem 07:00 Wurzburg 07:00 Ulm 07:00 Gottingen
12:20

14:15 Ohringen
12:30

07:00 Eastbourne
12:30

15:00 Orta Nova 15:00 Rossano 15:00 Orta Nova
12:30

07:00 Augsburg 07:00 Haga 07:00 Neustadt an der Aisch 07:00 Augsburg 07:00 Kassel
12:40

15:00 Foggia 15:00 Tarsia 15:00 Foggia
12:45

14:15 Ulm 14:15 Ulm
13:00

07:00 Munchen 07:00 Bad Hersfeld 07:00 Munchen 07:00 Rotterdam 07:00 Nurnberg
13:00

07:00 Leicester 07:00 Scunthorpe 07:00 Scunthorpe 07:00 Hastings
13:00

15:00 Corigliano Calabro 15:00 Lucera 15:00 Lucera
13:00

08:30 Trieste
13:00

15:00 Marina Schiavonia 15:00 San Severo 15:00 San Severo
13:15

07:00 Fulda 07:00 Breda 07:00 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
13:20

14:15 Wurzburg 14:15 Wurzburg 14:15 Crailsheim 14:15 Wurzburg
13:30

07:00 Folkestone
13:30

15:00 Lesina 15:00 Sibari 15:00 Lesina
13:30

07:00 Tilburg 07:00 Parsberg 07:00 Schweinfurt
13:40

15:00 Cassano al Ionio
13:45

15:00 Termoli 15:00 Termoli
13:50

07:00 Modena
14:00

07:00 Eindhoven 07:00 Regensburg 07:00 Rostock 07:00 Bamberg
14:00

07:00 Kingston upon Hull 07:00 Kingston upon Hull 07:00 Peterborough
14:00

15:00 Castrovillari 15:00 San Salvo 15:00 San Salvo
14:00

08:30 Ljubljana
14:00

14:15 Ansbach
14:15

15:00 Diamante 15:00 Vasto 15:00 Vasto
14:15

07:00 Mantova
14:20

07:00 Bayreuth 07:00 Antwerp 07:00 Bogen
14:20

14:15 Augsburg 14:15 Augsburg
14:30

15:00 Lanciano 15:00 Scalea 15:00 Lanciano
14:30

07:00 Parma
14:40

07:00 Plzen 07:00 Brugge 07:00 Straubing
14:40

15:00 Ortona 15:00 Praia a Mare 15:00 Ortona
14:45

14:15 Waldkraiburg
15:00

07:00 Cremona
15:00

07:00 Gent 07:00 Deggendorf
15:00

07:00 Corby 07:00 York 07:00 York
15:00

15:00 Lauria Inferiore 15:00 Chieti 15:00 Chieti
15:00

08:30 Maribor
15:00

15:00 Lagonegro 15:00 Pescara 15:00 Pescara
15:15

07:00 Piacenza
15:20

07:00 Passau
15:20

07:00 Leeds 07:00 Leeds
15:20

14:15 Nurnberg 14:15 Nurnberg 14:15 Nurnberg
15:30

14:15 Munchen 14:15 Munchen 14:15 Muhldorf
15:30

07:00 Firenze 07:00 Firenze 07:00 Firenze
15:30

07:00 Bruxelles
15:30

15:00 Montesilvano 15:00 Sala Consilina 15:00 Montesilvano
15:30

07:00 Pavia
15:40

07:00 Bradford 07:00 Bradford
15:40

15:00 Roseto degli Abruzzi 15:00 Potenza 15:00 Roseto degli Abruzzi
15:45

07:00 Tortona
16:00

07:00 Berlin 07:00 Mons
16:00

07:00 Halifax 07:00 Halifax 07:00 Kettering
16:00

15:00 Battipaglia 15:00 San Benedetto del Tronto 15:00 San Benedetto del Tronto
16:00

08:30 Pince
16:00

07:00 Prato 07:00 Prato 07:00 Prato
16:05

15:00 Salerno 15:00 Porto San Giorgio 15:00 Porto San Giorgio
16:15

07:00 Alessandria
16:20

07:00 Manchester 07:00 Manchester
16:20

07:00 Charleroi
16:30

15:00 Civitanova Marche 15:00 Civitanova Marche
16:30

07:00 Asti
16:40

07:00 Bolton 07:00 Bolton
16:40

15:00 Loreto 15:00 Loreto 15:00 Avellino
16:45

14:15 Regensburg 14:15 Regensburg 14:15 Regensburg
17:00

14:15 Landshut 14:15 Landshut
17:00

07:00 Torino
17:00

07:00 Liege 07:00 Namur
17:00

07:00 Cambridge 07:00 Preston 07:00 Preston
17:00

15:00 Ancona 15:00 Napoli 15:00 Ancona
17:00

15:00 Senegalia 15:00 Caserta 15:00 Senegalia
17:15

07:00 Novara
17:20

07:00 Liverpool 07:00 Liverpool
17:20

15:00 Cassino 15:00 Fano 15:00 Fano
17:30

07:00 Milano
17:40

07:00 Warrington 07:00 Warrington
17:40

15:00 Pesaro 15:00 Pesaro 15:00 Frosinone
17:45

07:00 Bologna 07:00 Bologna 07:00 Bologna
17:50

14:15 Deggendorf 14:15 Deggendorf
18:00

07:00 Como
18:00

07:00 Linz 07:00 Dresda
18:00

07:00 Chester 07:00 Chester 07:00 Northampton
18:00

15:00 Cattolica 15:00 Colleferro 15:00 Cattolica
18:00

15:00 Riccione 15:00 Roma 15:00 Riccione
18:15

07:00 Bergamo
18:20

07:00 Stoke on Trent 07:00 Stoke on Trent
18:20

15:00 Fiano Romano 15:00 Rimini 15:00 Rimini
18:30

07:00 Brescia
18:40

07:00 Wolverhampton 07:00 Wolverhampton
18:40

15:00 Cesenatico 15:00 Cesenatico 15:00 Orte
18:45

14:15 Passau 14:15 Passau 14:15 Passau
19:00

07:00 Verona
19:00

07:00 Luxembourg
19:00

07:00 Bedford 07:00 Birmingham 07:00 Birmingham
19:00

15:00 Cervia 15:00 Orvieto 15:00 Cervia
19:00

15:00 Cesena 15:00 Montepulciano 15:00 Cesena
19:15

07:00 Padova 07:00 Padova 07:00 Padova
19:20

07:00 Coventry 07:00 Coventry
19:20

15:00 Arezzo 15:00 Forli 15:00 Forli
19:30

07:00 Warwick 07:00 Warwick
19:40

15:00 Faenza 15:00 Faenza 15:00 Firenze
19:45

07:00 Mirano 07:00 Mirano 07:00 Mirano
19:55

07:00 Praga
20:00

07:00 Worcester 07:00 Milton Keynes 07:00 Worcester
20:00

15:00 Imola 15:00 Prato 15:00 Imola
20:00

08:30 Budapesta
20:00

15:00 Lugo 15:00 Bologna 15:00 Lugo
20:15

07:00 Stratford-upon-Avon 07:00 Stratford-upon-Avon
20:20

07:00 Venetia 07:00 Venetia 07:00 Venetia
20:30

15:00 Ferrara 15:00 Ravenna 15:00 Ravenna
20:30

07:00 Bicester 07:00 Bicester
20:40

15:00 Rovigo
20:45

07:00 Luton 07:00 Oxford 07:00 Oxford
21:00

15:00 Padova
21:00

15:00 Mestre
21:15

07:00 Londra 07:00 Londra
21:20

15:00 Castelfranco Veneto
21:30

07:00 Londra 07:00 Londra
21:40

15:00 Treviso
21:45

07:00 Brno
22:00

07:00 Rochester 07:00 Rochester
22:00

15:00 San Dona di Piave
22:00

15:00 Conegliano
22:10

07:00 Maidstone 07:00 Maidstone
22:20

15:00 Pordenone
22:30

07:00 Faversham 07:00 Faversham
22:40

07:00 Canterbury 07:00 Canterbury
23:00

15:00 Palmanova
23:00

07:00 Trieste 07:00 Trieste 07:00 Trieste
23:05

07:00 Dover 07:00 Dover
23:15

15:00 Monfalcone
23:20

15:00 Trieste
23:50