Statie Flamanzi Flamanzi, Romania Adresă: Dumitru Iov Plecări Ora Către 01:00 LYK01:30 Botosani 02:55 03:10 Copalau 03:30 Botosani 04:30 LYK05:00 Botosani 05:30 06:15 Targu Frumos 07:00 Iasi 06:30 Podu Iloaiei 05:45 Harlau 06:30 08:00 Iasi 06:50 Harlau 06:36 Radeni 06:33 Frumusica 07:30 09:00 Iasi 07:50 Harlau 07:36 Radeni 07:33 Frumusica 08:25 08:28 Cotu 09:00 Botosani 08:33 Buda 08:30 Copalau 08:30 10:40 Bacau 08:36 Radeni 14:00 Brasov 09:50 Roman 08:33 Frumusica 13:00 Targu Secuiesc 09:20 Targu Frumos 11:30 Onesti 08:55 Harlau 09:00 LYK10:15 Roman 13:15 Tecuci 18:30 Mangalia 11:15 Bacau 15:00 Braila 18:00 Eforie Nord 09:20 Harlau 12:20 Adjud 15:30 Viziru 18:10 Eforie Sud 09:45 Targu Frumos 12:40 Tisita 16:30 Harsova 09:30 11:00 Iasi 09:50 Harlau 09:36 Radeni 09:33 Frumusica 09:30 10:00 Botosani 10:30 10:45 Harlau 12:00 Iasi 10:40 Frumusica 11:15 Targu Frumos 11:00 11:45 Targu Frumos 11:15 Harlau 12:00 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Iasi 11:45 11:51 Radeni 13:15 Iasi 12:05 Harlau 11:48 Frumusica 12:10 12:18 Buda 12:45 Botosani 12:13 Cotu 12:15 Copalau 13:25 14:00 Botosani 13:28 Cotu 13:33 Buda 13:30 Copalau 14:00 15:30 Iasi 14:20 Harlau 14:06 Radeni 14:03 Frumusica 14:25 15:00 Botosani 14:30 Copalau 14:28 Cotu 14:33 Buda 15:05 15:30 Botosani 15:15 Copalau 15:25 16:00 Botosani 15:28 Cotu 15:30 Copalau 15:33 Buda 16:00 17:30 Iasi 16:20 Harlau 16:06 Radeni 16:03 Frumusica 16:20 16:50 Botosani 16:55 17:30 Botosani 16:58 Cotu 17:00 Copalau 17:03 Buda 17:00 18:30 Iasi 17:10 Frumusica 17:45 Targu Frumos 17:15 Harlau 17:30 17:36 Radeni 19:00 Iasi 17:50 Harlau 17:33 Frumusica 18:00 LYK18:30 Botosani 18:25 19:00 Botosani 18:30 Copalau 18:28 Cotu 18:33 Buda 19:00 LYK03:00 Harsova 20:20 Targu Frumos 22:35 Tisita 23:00 Tecuci 05:00 Mangalia 20:45 Roman 00:50 Braila 04:30 Eforie Nord 21:45 Bacau 01:20 Viziru 04:40 Eforie Sud 19:45 Harlau 22:15 Adjud 19:00 19:45 Targu Frumos 19:15 Harlau 20:00 Podu Iloaiei 20:30 Iasi 19:30 19:36 Radeni 21:00 Iasi 19:50 Harlau 19:33 Frumusica 19:30 20:00 Botosani 20:55 21:30 Botosani 20:58 Cotu 21:00 Copalau 21:03 Buda 21:30 22:15 Targu Frumos 05:45 Ovidiu 04:45 Harsova 00:10 Racaciuni 22:45 Roman 06:00 Constanta 00:45 Adjud 21:50 Cotnari 21:35 Frumusica 03:30 Braila 00:45 Marasesti 23:45 Bacau 21:45 Harlau 04:00 Viziru 00:50 Tisita 01:30 Tecuci 21:30 22:00 Botosani 21:40 Copalau 21:37 Cotu 22:05 22:15 Copalau 22:30 Botosani 22:30 LYK22:50 Harlau 01:50 Adjud 05:00 Viziru 07:40 Eforie Sud 23:15 Targu Frumos 02:10 Tisita 06:00 Harsova 23:45 Roman 02:45 Tecuci 08:00 Mangalia 00:45 Bacau 04:30 Braila 07:30 Eforie Nord Sosiri De la Ora 02:55 Bacau 00:00 LYK01:00 Targu Frumos 00:00 LYK01:00 Harlau 00:20 LYK04:30 Tecuci 00:30 LYK04:30 Tisita 00:45 LYK04:30 Adjud 01:00 02:55 Roman 01:05 02:55 Targu Frumos 01:45 LYK04:30 Bacau 01:50 02:55 Cotnari 02:00 02:55 Harlau 02:20 02:55 Frumusica 02:40 LYK04:30 Roman 03:00 LYK04:30 Targu Frumos 03:30 LYK04:30 Harlau 03:50 05:30 Botosani 05:00 06:30 Botosani 06:00 06:30 Buda 06:17 06:30 Copalau 06:20 06:30 Cotu 06:22 07:30 Botosani 07:00 08:25 Iasi 07:00 07:30 Buda 07:17 07:30 Copalau 07:20 07:30 Cotu 07:22 LYK18:00 Mangalia 08:00 09:30 Iasi 08:00 08:30 Botosani 08:00 08:25 Harlau 08:05 LYK18:00 Eforie Nord 18:00 Eforie Sud 08:15 09:30 Podu Iloaiei 08:15 08:25 Radeni 08:19 08:30 Copalau 08:20 08:25 Frumusica 08:22 08:30 Cotu 08:23 LYK09:00 Botosani 08:30 09:30 Targu Frumos 08:35 09:30 Botosani 09:00 09:30 Harlau 09:00 09:30 Buda 09:17 09:30 Copalau 09:20 09:30 Cotu 09:22 10:30 Botosani 10:00 10:30 Copalau 10:20 LYK18:00 Harsova 10:20 11:00 Botosani 10:30 12:10 Iasi 10:45 11:45 Botosani 11:15 LYK18:00 Viziru 11:15 11:45 Buda 11:32 11:45 Copalau 11:35 11:45 Cotu 11:37 12:10 Harlau 11:50 13:25 Iasi 12:00 LYK18:00 Braila 12:00 12:10 Radeni 12:04 12:10 Frumusica 12:07 14:25 Iasi 13:00 13:25 Harlau 13:05 13:25 Radeni 13:19 13:25 Frumusica 13:22 15:05 Iasi 13:30 14:00 Botosani 13:30 14:00 Buda 13:47 14:00 Copalau 13:50 14:00 Cotu 13:52 15:05 Targu Frumos 14:00 15:25 Iasi 14:00 LYK18:00 Tecuci 14:00 14:25 Harlau 14:05 LYK18:00 Tisita 14:15 14:25 Radeni 14:19 14:25 Frumusica 14:22 15:05 Harlau 14:30 LYK18:00 Adjud 14:30 16:20 Iasi 14:50 15:05 Frumusica 14:55 LYK01:00 Mangalia 15:00 15:25 Harlau 15:05 16:20 Podu Iloaiei 15:05 LYK01:00 Eforie Nord 01:00 Eforie Sud 15:15 15:25 Radeni 15:19 LYK18:00 Bacau 15:20 15:25 Frumusica 15:22 16:20 Targu Frumos 15:25 16:00 Botosani 15:30 16:55 Iasi 15:30 16:00 Buda 15:47 16:00 Copalau 15:50 16:20 Harlau 15:50 16:00 Cotu 15:52 21:30 Brasov 16:00 17:00 Botosani 16:30 LYK18:00 Roman 16:30 16:55 Harlau 16:35 16:55 Radeni 16:49 17:00 Copalau 16:50 16:55 Frumusica 16:52 18:25 Iasi 17:00 17:30 Botosani 17:00 LYK18:00 Targu Frumos 17:00 21:30 Targu Secuiesc 17:00 17:30 Buda 17:17 17:30 Copalau 17:20 LYK18:00 Harlau 01:00 Harsova 17:20 17:30 Cotu 17:22 02:55 Constanta 18:00 19:30 Iasi 18:00 18:25 Harlau 18:05 LYK01:00 Viziru 18:15 19:30 Podu Iloaiei 18:15 18:25 Radeni 18:19 02:55 Ovidiu 18:20 18:25 Frumusica 18:22 LYK19:00 Botosani 18:30 LYK04:30 Mangalia 18:30 19:00 Botosani 18:30 21:30 Onesti 18:30 19:30 Targu Frumos 18:35 LYK04:30 Eforie Sud 04:30 Eforie Nord 18:45 19:30 Botosani 19:00 LYK01:00 Braila 19:00 19:30 Harlau 19:00 02:55 Harsova 19:15 21:30 Bacau 19:15 19:30 Buda 19:17 19:30 Copalau 19:20 19:30 Cotu 19:22 20:55 Iasi 19:30 21:30 Roman 20:00 22:05 Iasi 20:30 02:55 Viziru 20:30 20:55 Harlau 20:35 20:55 Radeni 20:49 LYK04:30 Harsova 20:50 21:30 Targu Frumos 20:50 20:55 Frumusica 20:52 22:05 Targu Frumos 21:00 02:55 Braila 21:00 LYK01:00 Tecuci 21:00 21:30 Botosani 21:00 21:30 Harlau 21:10 LYK01:00 Tisita 21:15 21:30 Copalau 21:20 21:30 Radeni 21:21 21:30 Frumusica 21:25 22:05 Harlau 21:30 LYK01:00 Adjud 21:30 LYK04:30 Viziru 21:45 22:05 Frumusica 21:55 LYK22:30 Botosani 22:00 LYK01:00 Bacau 22:20 02:55 Tecuci 22:30 LYK04:30 Braila 22:30 02:55 Tisita 22:50 02:55 Marasesti 23:00 02:55 Adjud 23:30 LYK01:00 Roman 23:30 02:55 Racaciuni 23:50