Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Galati > Autogara Dumitru

Autogara Dumitru

Galati, Romania

Adresă: Str. Ana Ipatescu
Tel: +4-0236-412.683
E-mail: office@autogara-dumitru.ro
Web: www.autogara-dumitru.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00
09:00 Bucuresti
05:00
05:30 Braila 08:15 Mihail Kogalniceanu 07:45 Harsova 08:30 Constanta
05:00
11:20 Balchik 11:00 Kavarna 11:30 Albena 11:35 Kranevo 11:40 Nisipurile de Aur 11:45 Sf. Constantin si Elena 11:55 Varna
05:30
06:00 Braila 08:45 Mihail Kogalniceanu 08:15 Harsova 09:00 Constanta
06:00 Danixmond Tur
10:42 Soveja Statiune
06:00
09:50 Bucuresti
06:00
09:30 Constanta 06:30 Braila 09:15 Mihail Kogalniceanu 08:45 Harsova
06:00
12:30 Albena 12:35 Kranevo 12:40 Nisipurile de Aur 12:45 Sf. Constantin si Elena 12:55 Varna 12:20 Balchik 12:00 Kavarna
06:00 Mincarom SRL
11:00 Iasi
06:00 Danixmond Tur
10:42 Soveja Statiune
06:10 Elenspir SRL
08:47 Malusteni
06:30
12:30 Brasov 09:00 Buzau 07:08 Braila
06:45 Dumony SRL
14:12 Piatra Neamt
06:45 TransMoldavia SA
14:12 Piatra Neamt
06:45
12:45 Bacau 09:50 Barlad 14:10 Piatra Neamt 08:20 Targu Bujor 13:25 Buhusi 07:30 Frumusita
07:00
08:25 Tecuci 08:50 Tisita 10:00 Onesti 11:20 Targu Secuiesc 12:30 Brasov 09:10 Adjud
07:00
10:30 Bucuresti
07:00
10:15 Mihail Kogalniceanu 09:45 Harsova 10:30 Constanta 07:30 Braila
07:00
07:27 Tulucesti 08:00 Foltesti 08:53 Rogojeni 09:34 Murgeni 11:07 Husi 12:03 Bohotin 13:21 Iasi 07:32 Tatarca 08:15 Branesti 09:12 Cavadinesti 10:00 Falciu 11:42 Podu Hagiului 12:09 Raducaneni 11:27 Rasesti 07:44 Frumusita 08:24 Vladesti 09:16 Ganesti 10:12 Berezeni 11:47 Gorban 12:31 Costuleni 11:35 Dranceni 07:53 Stoicani 08:39 Oancea 09:24 Blagesti 10:29 Vetrisoaia 11:53 Gura Bohotin 12:48 Osoi
07:00
09:30 Udine 13:00 Verona 13:30 Bologna 15:00 Bergamo 15:30 Firenze 16:45 Alessandria 17:45 Orvieto 18:00 Casale Monferrato 05:00 Villa San Giovanni 07:10 Patti 08:00 Santa Barbara 10:00 Palermo 13:20 Marsala 16:45 Ribera 18:30 Alba 20:10 Casino 22:30 Salerno 23:30 Polla 02:00 Cosenza 10:30 Pordenone 13:40 Rimini 14:30 Cremona 15:00 Piacenza 16:00 San Benedetto del Tronto 16:30 Arezzo 17:45 Asti 17:30 Vercelli 06:00 Messina 07:20 Falcone 08:30 San Stefano 11:00 Partinico 14:00 Mazza 09:00 Trieste 18:30 Torino 20:30 Nola 22:45 Battipaglia 23:40 Sala Consilina 03:00 Falerna 18:30 Roma 11:30 Padova 14:00 Brescia 14:30 Reggio nell'Emilia 15:00 Ancona 16:00 Milano 17:00 Pescara 18:00 Orte 15:00 Prato 06:30 Milazzo 07:40 Brolo 08:45 Tusa 11:30 Alcamo 14:40 Sciacca 19:30 Frosinone 21:00 Napoli 23:00 Eboli 00:30 Lagonegro 03:15 Lamezia Terme 14:10 Pesaro 12:30 Vicenza 14:00 Modena 15:00 Parma 15:30 Civitanova Marche 16:00 Voghera 17:00 Novara 18:00 Chivasso 07:00 Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto 07:50 Rocca 09:10 Cefalu 12:30 Trapani 15:15 Caltabellotta 16:45 Badia 19:40 Ceprano 22:00 Montoro 23:10 Palma Campania 00:45 Lauria Inferiore 04:15 Rosarno
07:30
12:15 Piatra Neamt 12:50 Bicaz 09:40 Adjud 08:45 Tecuci 11:35 Buhusi 11:10 Bacau
07:30
10:45 Mihail Kogalniceanu 10:15 Harsova 11:00 Constanta 08:00 Braila
07:30
14:00 Albena 14:05 Kranevo 14:10 Nisipurile de Aur 14:15 Sf. Constantin si Elena 14:25 Varna 13:50 Balchik 13:30 Kavarna
07:30 Mincarom SRL
09:32 Focsani
07:30
12:33 Iasi 08:46 Targu Bujor 11:01 Vaslui
08:00 Luandi Tur
10:14 Barlad
08:30
12:20 Bucuresti 14:15 Campina
08:30
11:45 Mihail Kogalniceanu 11:15 Harsova 12:00 Constanta 09:00 Braila
08:30
15:10 Nisipurile de Aur 15:15 Sf. Constantin si Elena 15:25 Varna 14:50 Balchik 14:30 Kavarna 15:00 Albena 15:05 Kranevo
08:30 Ro-Car SRL
11:10 Viisoara
09:30
12:45 Mihail Kogalniceanu 12:15 Harsova 13:00 Constanta 10:00 Braila
10:00 Luandi Tur
12:14 Barlad
10:30
11:00 Braila 13:45 Mihail Kogalniceanu 13:15 Harsova 14:00 Constanta
10:30
17:10 Nisipurile de Aur 17:15 Sf. Constantin si Elena 17:25 Varna 16:50 Balchik 16:30 Kavarna 17:00 Albena 17:05 Kranevo
11:00
14:40 Bucuresti
11:30
15:00 Constanta 12:00 Braila 14:45 Mihail Kogalniceanu 14:15 Harsova
11:45 TransMoldavia SA
18:16 Piatra Neamt
12:00
15:15 Mihail Kogalniceanu 14:45 Harsova 15:30 Constanta 12:30 Braila
12:00 Mincarom SRL
14:02 Focsani
12:30 Luandi Tur
14:44 Barlad
12:30
16:15 Bucuresti
13:00
16:15 Mihail Kogalniceanu 15:45 Harsova 16:30 Constanta 13:30 Braila
13:00
17:07 Roman 15:52 Sascut
13:00 Elenspir SRL
15:08 Murgeni
13:00 Tudan
16:07 Calarasi
13:05
14:26 Calienii Noi 13:53 Vames 13:37 Vasile Alecsandri 14:17 Fundeni 15:11 Focsani 14:52 Rastoaca 14:22 Nanesti 13:50 Piscu 13:33 Branistea 14:39 Botirlau 14:10 Hanu Conache 13:46 Pechea 13:22 Sendreni 14:35 Vulturu 14:05 Tudor Vladimirescu 13:43 Independenta 13:18 Movileni
13:40
18:16 Stanilesti 17:41 Vetrisoaia 16:41 Ranzesti 15:53 Rugineni 15:04 Vladesti 14:24 Frumusita 18:36 Husi 18:12 Lunca Banului 17:17 Berezeni 16:22 Murgeni 15:52 Cavadinesti 14:46 Draculesti 14:07 Tulucesti 18:31 Husi 18:09 Otetoaia 17:00 Falciu 16:09 Blagesti 15:48 Vadeni 14:40 Foltesti 14:55 Branesti 18:22 Gura Vaii 17:55 Lunca Veche 16:50 Bogdanesti 15:57 Ganesti 15:19 Oancea 14:28 Tamaseni
14:00 Feroviar Cons SRL
17:46 Slobozia
14:00
17:50 Bucuresti
14:00 Trace Trans Corporation
17:16 Vaslui 18:40 Iasi 15:26 Tecuci 16:18 Barlad
14:30
15:08 Braila 20:30 Brasov 16:30 Buzau
14:30 Luandi Tur
16:44 Barlad
14:30 LICAUTO S.R.L
17:19 Buzau
14:45
20:33 Osoi 19:38 Gura Bohotin 18:14 Vetrisoaia 17:09 Blagesti 16:24 Oancea 15:38 Stoicani 20:16 Costuleni 19:32 Gorban 17:57 Berezeni 17:01 Ganesti 16:09 Vladesti 15:29 Frumusita 19:54 Raducaneni 19:27 Podu Hagiului 17:45 Falciu 16:57 Cavadinesti 16:00 Branesti 15:17 Tatarca 21:06 Iasi 19:48 Bohotin 18:52 Husi 17:19 Murgeni 16:38 Rogojeni 15:45 Foltesti 15:12 Tulucesti
15:00 Danixmond Tur
18:32 Carja 17:00 Murgeni
15:00
18:50 Bucuresti
15:00 Manosim Comex
17:00 Focsani
15:00 Anges Tur
17:10 Ramnicu Sarat
15:00
19:30 Iasi
15:15
15:45 Braila 18:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu 18:00 Harsova 18:45 Constanta
15:15
22:10 Varna 21:35 Balchik 21:15 Kavarna 21:45 Albena 21:50 Kranevo 21:55 Nisipurile de Aur 22:00 Sf. Constantin si Elena
16:00
19:30 Constanta 16:30 Braila 19:15 Mihail Kogalniceanu 18:45 Harsova
16:30
19:45 Mihail Kogalniceanu 19:15 Harsova 20:00 Constanta 17:00 Braila
16:40 Trace Trans Corporation
19:22 2 Cantoane 20:26 Ovidiu 19:26 Baia 20:38 Constanta 18:30 Tulcea 19:36 Mihai Viteazu 19:08 Babadag 19:48 Tariverde
16:45 Luandi Tur
18:59 Barlad
17:00
20:15 Mihail Kogalniceanu 19:45 Harsova 20:30 Constanta 17:30 Braila
17:45
21:30 Bucuresti
19:00 Luandi Tur
21:14 Barlad
Sosiri
De la Ora

06:00 Bergamo 06:00 Piacenza
00:00

00:00 Palma Campania
00:10

00:00 Eboli
00:25

06:00 Cremona 06:00 Parma
00:30

00:00 Battipaglia
00:35

06:00 Villa San Giovanni
00:45

06:00 Brescia 06:00 Reggio nell'Emilia 00:00 Salerno 06:00 Modena
01:00

06:00 Rosarno 00:00 Montoro
01:30

00:00 Napoli 06:00 Lamezia Terme
02:30

06:00 Falerna 00:00 Nola
02:45

00:00 Casino 06:00 Cosenza
03:00

00:00 Ceprano
03:45

00:00 Frosinone
04:00

06:00 Lauria Inferiore
04:20

00:00 Roma 06:00 Lagonegro
05:00

06:00 Sala Consilina
05:30
Tudan
08:37 Calarasi
05:30

09:15 Constanta
05:45

06:00 Polla
05:45

09:15 Mihail Kogalniceanu
06:00

00:00 Orte
06:00

10:37 Sascut
06:04

06:00 Palma Campania
06:10

10:10 Bucuresti
06:20

00:00 Orvieto
06:20

06:00 Eboli
06:25

09:15 Harsova
06:30

11:26 Husi
06:30

10:37 Roman
06:30

11:26 Husi
06:35

06:00 Battipaglia
06:35

10:10 Constanta
06:40

11:26 Gura Vaii
06:43

08:51 Focsani
06:45

13:11 Iasi
06:50

11:26 Stanilesti
06:50
Elenspir SRL
08:58 Murgeni
06:50

11:26 Lunca Banului
06:54

10:10 Mihail Kogalniceanu
06:55

11:26 Otetoaia
06:57
Luandi Tur
09:14 Barlad
07:00
Danixmond Tur
10:32 Carja
07:00

06:00 Salerno 00:00 Badia
07:00

08:51 Rastoaca
07:04
Feroviar Cons SRL
10:56 Slobozia
07:10

11:26 Lunca Veche
07:11

11:55 Iasi
07:15

08:51 Botirlau
07:16

08:51 Vulturu
07:20

00:00 Arezzo
07:20

13:11 Osoi
07:24

11:26 Vetrisoaia
07:24

10:10 Harsova
07:25

08:51 Calienii Noi
07:29

11:30 Bucuresti
07:30
Anges Tur
09:40 Ramnicu Sarat
07:30

06:00 Montoro
07:30

08:51 Nanesti
07:33

08:51 Fundeni
07:38

13:11 Costuleni
07:43

13:15 Brasov
07:45

08:51 Hanu Conache
07:45

00:00 Firenze
07:45

11:26 Berezeni
07:48

08:51 Tudor Vladimirescu
07:51

11:30 Constanta
08:00

00:00 Pescara 00:00 Prato 00:00 Ribera
08:00

08:51 Vames
08:03

08:51 Piscu
08:05

11:26 Falciu
08:06

08:51 Pechea
08:09

13:11 Raducaneni
08:12

08:51 Independenta
08:12

09:15 Viziru 11:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu
08:15

14:30 Varna
08:15

11:26 Bogdanesti
08:16

13:11 Bohotin
08:19

08:51 Vasile Alecsandri
08:19

08:51 Branistea
08:23

11:26 Ranzesti
08:24
Dumony SRL
15:57 Piatra Neamt
08:30
TransMoldavia SA
15:57 Piatra Neamt
08:30

14:30 Nisipurile de Aur
08:30

15:55 Piatra Neamt
08:30

06:00 Napoli 00:00 Caltabellotta
08:30
Danixmond Tur
10:32 Murgeni
08:32

13:11 Gura Bohotin
08:32

08:51 Sendreni
08:33

08:51 Movileni
08:37

13:11 Gorban
08:39

12:30 Bucuresti
08:40

14:30 Albena
08:40

11:26 Murgeni
08:43

11:30 Harsova 09:15 Braila
08:45

06:00 Nola
08:45

13:11 Podu Hagiului
08:46

14:30 Balchik
08:50

00:00 Bologna
08:50

11:26 Blagesti
08:57
Luandi Tur
11:14 Barlad
09:00

12:30 Constanta
09:00

00:00 San Benedetto del Tronto 00:00 Sciacca 06:00 Casino
09:00

11:26 Ganesti
09:09

10:10 Viziru
09:10

11:26 Rugineni
09:12

11:26 Cavadinesti
09:14

12:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu
09:15

15:55 Buhusi
09:15

11:26 Vadeni
09:18
Trace Trans Corporation
14:00 Constanta
09:30

13:00 Constanta
09:30

00:00 Marsala
09:30

13:11 Husi
09:31
Manosim Comex
11:37 Focsani
09:35

10:10 Braila
09:40
Trace Trans Corporation
14:00 Ovidiu
09:42

12:30 Harsova 13:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu
09:45

06:00 Ceprano
09:45

11:26 Oancea
09:47

15:55 Bacau
10:00

06:00 Frosinone 00:00 Ancona 00:00 Trapani
10:00

11:26 Vladesti
10:02

13:11 Vetrisoaia
10:09

00:00 Mazza
10:10

11:26 Branesti
10:11

13:00 Harsova
10:15

11:26 Draculesti
10:19
Trace Trans Corporation
14:00 Tariverde
10:20

16:41 Iasi
10:20

14:15 Bucuresti
10:25

13:11 Berezeni
10:26

11:26 Foltesti
10:26

11:30 Viziru 14:00 Constanta
10:30
Trace Trans Corporation
14:00 Mihai Viteazu
10:32

13:11 Falciu
10:38

11:26 Tamaseni
10:38
Trace Trans Corporation
14:00 Baia
10:42

11:26 Frumusita
10:42

14:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu
10:45

00:00 Verona
10:45
Trace Trans Corporation
14:00 2 Cantoane
10:46

16:41 Osoi
10:54

11:26 Tulucesti
10:59

13:15 Buzau
11:00
Trace Trans Corporation
14:00 Babadag
11:00

11:30 Braila
11:00

00:00 Civitanova Marche 00:00 Alcamo 06:00 Roma
11:00

13:11 Murgeni
11:04

16:41 Costuleni
11:13

13:11 Blagesti
11:14

15:15 Bucuresti
11:15

14:00 Harsova
11:15

00:00 Partinico
11:20

13:11 Ganesti
11:22

13:11 Rugineni
11:25

13:11 Cavadinesti
11:26

12:30 Viziru
11:30

00:00 Vicenza 00:00 Pesaro
11:30

16:41 Raducaneni
11:42

13:11 Rogojeni
11:43
Luandi Tur
13:59 Barlad
11:45
TransMoldavia SA
18:16 Piatra Neamt
11:45

00:00 Padova
11:45

16:41 Bohotin
11:49

00:00 Rimini
11:50

13:11 Oancea
11:53
Ro-Car SRL
14:35 Viisoara
11:55
Trace Trans Corporation
14:00 Tulcea
12:00
Trace Trans Corporation
16:40 Iasi
12:00

12:30 Braila 13:00 Viziru 15:30 Constanta
12:00

06:00 Orte 00:00 Torino
12:00

16:41 Gura Bohotin
12:02

13:11 Vladesti
12:05

16:41 Gorban
12:09

13:11 Branesti
12:12

15:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu
12:15

16:41 Podu Hagiului
12:16

06:00 Orvieto
12:20

13:11 Foltesti
12:24

16:41 Dranceni
12:25

13:11 Stoicani
12:29

13:15 Braila
12:30

16:30 Bucuresti
12:30

13:00 Braila
12:30
Elenspir SRL
15:07 Malusteni
12:30

00:00 Palermo 00:00 Chivasso
12:30

16:41 Rasesti
12:35

13:11 Frumusita
12:36

15:30 Harsova
12:45

13:11 Tatarca
12:45

13:11 Tulucesti
12:49

15:55 Barlad
12:50

14:00 Viziru
13:00

19:15 Varna
13:00

06:00 Badia 00:00 Pordenone 00:00 Alba
13:00

16:41 Husi
13:01

19:15 Nisipurile de Aur
13:15

17:20 Bucuresti
13:20

06:00 Arezzo
13:20
Trace Trans Corporation
16:40 Vaslui
13:24

19:15 Albena
13:25

14:00 Braila
13:30

00:00 Udine 00:00 Asti
13:30

19:15 Balchik
13:35

16:41 Vetrisoaia
13:39

06:00 Firenze 00:00 Cefalu
13:45

19:15 Bicaz
13:50

17:20 Constanta
13:50

16:41 Berezeni
13:56
Danixmond Tur
18:42 Soveja Statiune
14:00
Luandi Tur
16:14 Barlad
14:00
Danixmond Tur
18:42 Soveja Statiune
14:00

06:00 Pescara 06:00 Prato 06:00 Ribera
14:00

17:20 Mihail Kogalniceanu
14:05

16:41 Falciu
14:08

18:15 Bucuresti
14:15

00:00 Tusa
14:15

20:35 Varna
14:20
Mincarom SRL
16:22 Focsani
14:20
Trace Trans Corporation
16:40 Barlad
14:21

15:55 Targu Bujor
14:25

19:15 Piatra Neamt
14:30

15:30 Viziru 18:00 Constanta
14:30
Mincarom SRL
19:30 Iasi
14:30

06:00 Caltabellotta 00:00 San Stefano 00:00 Trieste
14:30

16:41 Murgeni
14:34

17:20 Harsova
14:35

20:35 Nisipurile de Aur
14:35

16:41 Blagesti
14:44

18:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu
14:45

20:35 Albena
14:45

06:00 Bologna
14:50

16:41 Ganesti
14:52

20:35 Balchik
14:55

16:41 Cavadinesti
14:56

20:20 Brasov
15:00

19:15 Buhusi
15:00

15:30 Braila 18:30 Constanta
15:00

00:00 Santa Barbara 00:00 Casale Monferrato 06:00 San Benedetto del Tronto 06:00 Sciacca
15:00

15:55 Frumusita
15:10

16:41 Rogojeni
15:13
Trace Trans Corporation
16:40 Tecuci
15:14

18:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu 18:00 Harsova
15:15

00:00 Rocca
15:20

16:41 Oancea
15:23

19:15 Bacau
15:30

19:00 Constanta
15:30

06:00 Marsala
15:30

16:41 Vladesti
15:35

00:00 Brolo
15:40

16:41 Branesti
15:42

18:30 Harsova 19:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu
15:45

20:20 Targu Secuiesc
15:50

16:41 Foltesti
15:54

16:41 Stoicani
15:59

21:30 Brasov
16:00

19:30 Constanta
16:00

22:15 Varna
16:00

06:00 Ancona 06:00 Trapani 00:00 Falcone
16:00

16:41 Frumusita
16:06

21:13 Iasi
16:10

06:00 Mazza
16:10

19:30 Mihail Kogalniceanu 19:00 Harsova
16:15

16:41 Tatarca
16:15

22:15 Nisipurile de Aur
16:15

00:00 Patti
16:15

16:41 Tulucesti
16:19

17:20 Viziru
16:20

22:15 Albena
16:25
Luandi Tur
18:44 Barlad
16:30

20:30 Bucuresti
16:30

20:00 Constanta
16:30

00:00 Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto 00:00 Vercelli
16:30

22:15 Balchik
16:35

19:15 Adjud
16:40
Mincarom SRL
18:42 Focsani
16:40

20:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu 19:30 Harsova
16:45

06:00 Verona
16:45

17:20 Braila
16:50

18:00 Viziru
17:00

00:00 Voghera 06:00 Civitanova Marche 06:00 Alcamo 00:00 Milano
17:00

20:20 Onesti
17:15

20:00 Harsova
17:15

00:00 Milazzo
17:15

06:00 Partinico
17:20

21:30 Bucuresti
17:30

18:00 Braila 18:30 Viziru 21:00 Constanta
17:30

06:00 Pesaro 06:00 Vicenza 00:00 Alessandria 00:00 Novara
17:30

21:13 Vaslui
17:42

20:20 Adjud
17:45

21:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu
17:45

06:00 Padova 00:00 Messina
17:45

19:15 Tecuci
17:50

06:00 Rimini
17:50
LICAUTO S.R.L
20:49 Buzau
18:00

19:00 Viziru 18:30 Braila
18:00

06:00 Torino 00:00 Piacenza 00:00 Bergamo
18:00

20:20 Tisita
18:15

21:00 Harsova
18:15

19:30 Viziru 19:00 Braila
18:30

06:00 Chivasso 00:00 Cremona 00:00 Parma 06:00 Palermo
18:30

20:20 Tecuci
18:40

00:00 Villa San Giovanni
18:45
Luandi Tur
21:14 Barlad
19:00

20:00 Viziru 19:30 Braila
19:00

00:00 Modena 06:00 Pordenone 06:00 Alba 00:00 Brescia 00:00 Reggio nell'Emilia
19:00

23:15 Bucuresti
19:15

21:30 Buzau
19:30

20:00 Braila
19:30

06:00 Udine 06:00 Asti 00:00 Rosarno
19:30

06:00 Cefalu
19:45

21:13 Targu Bujor
19:56

21:00 Viziru
20:00

06:00 Tusa
20:15

21:00 Braila
20:30

06:00 San Stefano 06:00 Trieste 00:00 Lamezia Terme
20:30

21:30 Braila
20:45

00:00 Falerna
20:45

00:00 Cosenza 06:00 Santa Barbara 06:00 Casale Monferrato
21:00

06:00 Rocca
21:20

06:00 Brolo
21:40

06:00 Falcone
22:00

06:00 Patti
22:15

00:00 Lauria Inferiore
22:20

06:00 Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto 06:00 Vercelli
22:30

06:00 Milano 00:00 Lagonegro 06:00 Voghera
23:00

06:00 Milazzo
23:15

06:00 Alessandria 06:00 Novara 00:00 Sala Consilina
23:30

06:00 Messina 00:00 Polla
23:45