parcare , sens giratoriu Tisita, Romania Adresă: tisita Plecări Ora Către 00:45 LYK01:00 Adjud 03:50 Harlau 01:50 Bacau 04:30 Flamanzi 03:00 Roman 05:00 Botosani 03:30 Targu Frumos 00:50 03:30 Braila 04:00 Viziru 05:45 Ovidiu 04:45 Harsova 06:00 Constanta 01:30 Tecuci 02:10 LYK05:00 Viziru 07:40 Eforie Sud 06:00 Harsova 02:45 Tecuci 08:00 Mangalia 04:30 Braila 07:30 Eforie Nord 06:30 07:15 Racaciuni 08:35 Roman 07:50 Bacau 06:50 Adjud 07:00 Sascut 09:00 Targu Frumos 10:15 Iasi 06:35 Marasesti 06:45 14:30 Cluj Napoca 12:00 Sibiu 06:50 Adjud 09:30 Sfantu Gheorghe 14:10 Turda 13:30 Teius 07:30 Onesti 13:45 Aiud 15:00 Floresti 13:00 Sebes 09:00 Targu Secuiesc 10:50 Fagaras 13:15 Alba Iulia 09:50 Brasov 08:50 Auto Record09:10 Adjud 11:20 Targu Secuiesc 12:30 Brasov 10:00 Onesti 10:10 15:20 Vladeni 12:40 Horia 10:30 Adjud 14:30 Suceava 15:27 Hudum 12:00 Bacau 13:20 Motca 15:30 Botosani 15:23 Baisa 12:45 Roman 13:30 Targu Neamt 10:15 Marasesti 15:00 Dumbraveni 13:55 Falticeni 13:30 Cristesti 12:25 16:40 Falticeni 15:15 Roman 18:00 Botosani 16:10 Targu Neamt 14:20 Bacau 17:30 Dumbraveni 16:05 Cristesti 13:00 Adjud 17:15 Suceava 16:00 Motca 12:30 Marasesti 12:30 15:45 Otopeni Aeroport 14:40 Urziceni 15:50 Bucuresti 14:00 Buzau 13:30 Ramnicu Sarat 12:45 Focsani 12:40 LYK13:15 Tecuci 18:30 Mangalia 15:00 Braila 18:00 Eforie Nord 15:30 Viziru 18:10 Eforie Sud 16:30 Harsova 13:45 17:00 Otopeni Aeroport 14:00 Focsani 16:00 Urziceni 15:15 Buzau 17:10 Bucuresti 14:45 Ramnicu Sarat 14:15 LYK17:00 Targu Frumos 14:30 Adjud 17:20 Harlau 15:20 Bacau 18:00 Flamanzi 16:30 Roman 18:30 Botosani 15:40 16:00 Focsani 18:15 Auto Record20:20 Galati 18:40 Tecuci 18:40 19:00 Focsani 19:25 21:55 Targu Frumos 19:45 Adjud 19:55 Sascut 20:10 Racaciuni 20:45 Bacau 21:30 Roman 23:10 Iasi 19:30 Marasesti 21:15 LYK22:20 Bacau 01:00 Flamanzi 23:30 Roman 01:30 Botosani 00:00 Targu Frumos 21:30 Adjud 00:20 Harlau 22:35 LYK00:50 Braila 04:30 Eforie Nord 01:20 Viziru 04:40 Eforie Sud 03:00 Harsova 23:00 Tecuci 05:00 Mangalia 22:40 03:15 Dorohoi 04:00 Darabani 22:50 02:00 Cotnari 02:40 Frumusica 01:45 Targu Frumos 02:55 Flamanzi 23:30 Adjud 01:05 Roman 02:20 Harlau 03:10 Copalau 23:50 Racaciuni 23:00 Marasesti 03:30 Botosani 00:00 Bacau Sosiri De la Ora 00:50 Racaciuni 00:10 LYK00:45 Tecuci 00:30 LYK02:10 Bacau 00:45 00:50 Adjud 00:50 Marasesti 00:45 LYK02:10 Adjud 01:50 06:45 Braila 04:45 06:45 Galati 05:15 06:45 Hanu Conache 06:00 10:10 Otopeni Aeroport 06:15 06:30 Focsani 06:15 12:30 Botosani 06:20 06:45 Focsani 06:30 12:30 Hudum 06:32 12:30 Baisa 06:35 12:30 Vladeni 06:40 12:30 Dumbraveni 06:45 Auto Record08:50 Galati 06:50 Auto Record08:50 Galati 07:00 10:10 Bucuresti 07:00 12:30 Suceava 07:25 10:10 Urziceni 07:40 13:45 Botosani 07:45 LYK14:15 Mangalia 08:00 LYK14:15 Eforie Nord 14:15 Eforie Sud 08:15 13:45 Dumbraveni 08:15 Auto Record08:50 Tecuci 08:25 LYK12:40 Botosani 08:30 12:30 Falticeni 08:30 10:10 Buzau 08:45 LYK12:40 Flamanzi 09:00 12:30 Targu Neamt 09:00 13:45 Suceava 09:00 12:25 Bucuresti 09:00 12:25 Otopeni Aeroport 09:01 12:30 Cristesti 09:05 12:30 Motca 09:10 10:10 Ramnicu Sarat 09:15 LYK12:40 Harlau 09:20 13:45 Falticeni 09:36 LYK12:40 Targu Frumos 09:45 12:25 Urziceni 09:50 10:10 Focsani 10:00 12:30 Roman 10:00 14:30 Chisinau 10:00 12:30 Horia 10:10 13:45 Targu Neamt 10:10 13:45 Cristesti 10:11 LYK12:40 Roman 10:15 LYK14:15 Harsova 10:20 13:45 Motca 10:20 12:30 Bacau 10:50 12:25 Buzau 11:00 LYK12:40 Bacau 11:15 LYK14:15 Viziru 11:15 13:45 Roman 11:24 12:25 Ramnicu Sarat 11:30 LYK14:15 Braila 12:00 15:40 Iasi 12:00 13:45 Bacau 12:10 12:30 Adjud 12:15 12:25 Focsani 12:15 LYK12:40 Adjud 12:20 12:30 Marasesti 12:30 15:40 Targu Frumos 12:45 15:40 Roman 13:15 13:45 Adjud 13:25 13:45 Marasesti 13:40 LYK14:15 Tecuci 14:00 15:40 Bacau 14:10 15:40 Racaciuni 14:45 Auto Record18:15 Brasov 15:00 LYK21:15 Mangalia 15:00 18:40 Iasi 15:40 Sascut 15:00 LYK21:15 Eforie Nord 21:15 Eforie Sud 15:15 15:40 Adjud 15:15 15:40 Marasesti 15:35 18:40 Targu Frumos 15:45 Auto Record18:15 Targu Secuiesc 15:50 18:40 Roman 16:15 18:40 Bacau 17:10 Auto Record18:15 Onesti 17:15 LYK21:15 Harsova 17:20 Auto Record18:15 Adjud 17:45 18:40 Racaciuni 17:45 22:50 Constanta 18:00 18:40 Sascut 18:00 LYK21:15 Viziru 18:15 18:40 Adjud 18:15 22:50 Ovidiu 18:20 LYK22:35 Botosani 18:30 LYK00:45 Mangalia 18:30 18:40 Marasesti 18:35 LYK00:45 Eforie Sud 00:45 Eforie Nord 18:45 LYK22:35 Flamanzi 19:00 LYK21:15 Braila 19:00 19:25 Focsani 19:10 22:50 Harsova 19:15 LYK22:35 Harlau 19:45 LYK22:35 Targu Frumos 20:20 22:50 Viziru 20:30 LYK22:35 Roman 20:45 LYK00:45 Harsova 20:50 22:50 Braila 21:00 LYK21:15 Tecuci 21:00 00:50 Botosani 21:00 00:50 Copalau 21:20 00:50 Flamanzi 21:30 00:50 Frumusica 21:35 LYK22:35 Bacau 21:45 LYK00:45 Viziru 21:45 00:50 Harlau 21:45 00:50 Cotnari 21:50 LYK02:10 Botosani 22:00 LYK22:35 Adjud 22:15 00:50 Targu Frumos 22:15 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 LYK02:10 Flamanzi 22:30 LYK00:45 Braila 22:30 00:50 Roman 22:45 LYK02:10 Harlau 22:50 LYK02:10 Targu Frumos 23:15 LYK02:10 Roman 23:45 00:50 Bacau 23:45