Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Autogara

Bratislava, Slovakia

Mobil: +420 774 074 706

Plecări
Ora Către
01:00
16:15 Tecuci 13:30 Onesti 16:05 Husi 15:55 Iasi 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:40 Flamanzi 15:35 Botosani 14:50 Bicaz 12:05 Turda 15:25 Darabani 16:30 Galati 12:25 Alba Iulia 08:00 Oradea 12:15 Aiud 16:20 Faurei 12:45 Brasov 09:30 Satu Mare 12:35 Sibiu 16:05 Husi 13:00 Comanesti 12:30 Gherla 12:55 Covasna 15:40 Flamanzi 15:00 Alexandria 13:00 Nasaud 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:05 Turda 12:30 Arad 13:30 Onesti 13:40 Gura Humorului 12:10 Salonta 12:25 Alba Iulia 13:00 Hunedoara 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:10 Targu Neamt 12:50 Lugoj 12:45 Brasov 13:50 Caransebes 14:50 Bicaz 14:50 Targu Frumos 13:20 Petrosani 13:00 Comanesti 14:20 Filiasi 15:20 Marasesti 14:00 Rovinari 15:00 Alexandria 16:00 Ploiesti 14:50 Caracal 12:30 Arad 16:40 Sinaia 13:00 Hunedoara 17:20 Bucuresti 13:50 Caransebes 18:00 Slobozia 13:30 Onesti 14:20 Filiasi 18:40 Constanta 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:50 Toplita 14:50 Bicaz 14:30 Gheorgheni 16:30 Galati 15:10 Vanatori 16:20 Faurei 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 16:25 Ianca 13:40 Reghin 16:10 Barlad 16:00 Vaslui 14:20 Sovata 15:20 Dorohoi 15:45 Harlau 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:10 Targu Mures 15:30 Saveni 16:35 Braila 12:30 Sebes 09:00 Alesd 12:20 Teius 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 10:00 Baia Mare 12:40 Fagaras 16:10 Barlad 14:30 Craiova 12:40 Dej 13:05 Moinesti 15:20 Dorohoi 12:05 Gilau 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:10 Giurgiu 12:10 Targu Mures 12:40 Timisoara 13:40 Reghin 13:50 Radauti 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:30 Sebes 13:10 Hateg 14:20 Sovata 14:20 Motca 12:55 Deva 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:55 Resita 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:55 Roman 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:30 Craiova 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:30 Focsani 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:05 Gilau 16:10 Urziceni 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:40 Timisoara 16:50 Targoviste 13:10 Hateg 17:30 Tandarei 13:55 Resita 18:10 Cernavoda 13:40 Reghin 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 19:00 Mangalia 14:20 Sovata 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:00 Poiana Largului 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:35 Braila 16:40 Tulcea 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 16:20 Faurei 13:50 Toplita 15:35 Botosani 16:05 Husi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:25 Darabani 15:40 Flamanzi 15:10 Vanatori 12:15 Aiud 12:05 Turda 16:15 Tecuci 12:35 Sibiu 09:10 Huedin 12:25 Alba Iulia 15:55 Iasi 12:55 Covasna 11:20 Bontida 12:45 Brasov 15:35 Botosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:50 Beclean 13:00 Comanesti 15:25 Darabani 12:10 Salonta 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Alexandria 12:15 Aiud 12:50 Lugoj 13:50 Toplita 13:55 Suceava 12:30 Arad 12:35 Sibiu 13:20 Petrosani 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:40 Pascani 13:00 Hunedoara 12:55 Covasna 14:00 Rovinari 15:10 Vanatori 15:00 Bacau 13:50 Caransebes 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:50 Caracal 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 14:20 Filiasi 12:10 Salonta 16:20 Campina 12:50 Lugoj 16:55 Ramnicu Valcea 13:20 Petrosani 17:40 Lehliu 14:00 Rovinari 18:20 Calarasi 13:50 Toplita 14:50 Caracal 13:30 Onesti 14:30 Gheorgheni 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 15:10 Vanatori 14:50 Bicaz 16:15 Tecuci 16:30 Galati 15:55 Iasi 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 16:00 Vaslui 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:45 Harlau 16:10 Barlad 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:30 Saveni 15:20 Dorohoi 16:40 Tulcea 12:20 Teius 12:10 Targu Mures 16:25 Ianca 12:40 Fagaras 09:20 Zalau 12:30 Sebes 16:00 Vaslui 13:05 Moinesti 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 15:45 Harlau 15:10 Giurgiu 12:55 Bistrita 14:30 Craiova 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Chisineu Cris 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:05 Gilau 12:20 Teius 12:55 Deva 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:00 Falticeni 12:40 Timisoara 12:40 Fagaras 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:30 Pascani 13:10 Hateg 13:05 Moinesti 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:40 Tulcea 15:10 Adjud 13:55 Resita 15:10 Giurgiu 14:55 Turnu Magurele 15:50 Buzau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:20 Chisineu Cris 16:30 Predeal 12:55 Deva 17:10 Pitesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 17:50 Harsova 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 18:30 Medgidia 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:55 Turnu Magurele 13:40 Reghin 14:40 Piatra Neamt 14:20 Sovata 16:40 Tulcea 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:25 Ianca 16:35 Braila 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni
02:20
15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 16:35 Braila 15:00 Bacau 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 14:50 Targu Frumos 12:05 Gilau 14:10 Falticeni 05:30 Alesd 12:40 Timisoara 18:10 Constanta 08:00 Baia Mare 13:10 Hateg 12:30 Dej 13:55 Resita 13:20 Vatra Dornei 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 17:10 Lehliu 13:40 Reghin 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Campina 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 15:00 Poiana Largului 12:10 Targu Mures 16:35 Braila 12:30 Sebes 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 12:10 Targu Mures 12:30 Sebes 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:30 Craiova 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:05 Gilau 13:40 Reghin 12:40 Timisoara 14:20 Sovata 13:10 Hateg 15:00 Poiana Largului 13:55 Resita 16:35 Braila 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:40 Reghin 16:10 Barlad 14:20 Sovata 15:30 Focsani 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:40 Pascani 12:10 Salonta 14:00 Suceava 06:00 Huedin 12:50 Lugoj 18:00 Medgidia 10:00 Bontida 13:20 Petrosani 12:40 Beclean 14:00 Rovinari 17:40 Cernavoda 14:50 Caracal 17:00 Tandarei 13:50 Toplita 16:30 Targoviste 14:30 Gheorgheni 16:00 Urziceni 15:10 Vanatori 15:35 Botosani 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:25 Darabani 15:10 Vanatori 12:15 Aiud 16:15 Tecuci 12:35 Sibiu 15:55 Iasi 12:55 Covasna 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 12:15 Aiud 12:35 Sibiu 12:55 Covasna 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:50 Caracal 12:10 Salonta 13:50 Toplita 12:50 Lugoj 14:30 Gheorgheni 13:20 Petrosani 15:10 Vanatori 14:00 Rovinari 16:15 Tecuci 14:50 Caracal 15:55 Iasi 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Ploiesti 16:40 Tulcea 15:20 Marasesti 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 14:30 Motca 05:00 Oradea 12:20 Chisineu Cris 13:50 Radauti 06:30 Zalau 12:55 Deva 17:50 Calarasi 12:00 Cluj Napoca 13:40 Targu Jiu 13:00 Nasaud 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 17:30 Slobozia 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:55 Bucuresti 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:30 Sinaia 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:30 Saveni 16:40 Tulcea 12:20 Teius 16:25 Ianca 12:40 Fagaras 16:00 Vaslui 13:05 Moinesti 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 12:20 Teius 12:40 Fagaras 13:05 Moinesti 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:10 Giurgiu 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:20 Chisineu Cris 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 12:55 Deva 14:40 Piatra Neamt 13:40 Targu Jiu 16:40 Tulcea 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:25 Ianca 14:55 Turnu Magurele 16:00 Vaslui 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 15:50 Buzau 16:30 Galati 15:10 Adjud 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 14:55 Roman 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Targu Neamt 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:30 Arad 13:40 Gura Humorului 07:00 Satu Mare 13:00 Hunedoara 18:20 Mangalia 12:20 Gherla 13:50 Caransebes 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 14:20 Filiasi 17:20 Harsova 13:30 Onesti 16:50 Pitesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:20 Predeal 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 14:50 Bicaz 12:05 Turda 16:30 Galati 12:25 Alba Iulia 16:20 Faurei 12:45 Brasov 16:05 Husi 13:00 Comanesti 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Comanesti 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 15:00 Alexandria 13:30 Onesti 12:30 Arad 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 13:00 Hunedoara 14:50 Bicaz 13:50 Caransebes 16:30 Galati 14:20 Filiasi 16:20 Faurei 13:30 Onesti 16:05 Husi 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc
02:25 RegioJet
11:15 Arad 12:10 Timisoara
05:00
12:55 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 11:00 Zalau 14:30 Craiova 12:05 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:10 Barlad 15:20 Dorohoi 14:30 Craiova 12:10 Targu Mures 12:05 Gilau 12:30 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 18:50 Mangalia 16:35 Braila 18:20 Cernavoda 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 17:50 Tandarei 16:10 Barlad 17:10 Targoviste 15:20 Dorohoi 16:40 Urziceni 12:10 Targu Mures 16:00 Focsani 12:30 Sebes 15:30 Roman 12:50 Targu Secuiesc 14:55 Targu Neamt 14:20 Gura Humorului 13:00 Nasaud 12:50 Beclean 11:30 Bontida 10:30 Huedin 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:10 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 16:15 Tecuci 15:55 Iasi 15:35 Botosani 15:25 Darabani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:15 Aiud 12:10 Salonta 12:35 Sibiu 12:50 Lugoj 12:55 Covasna 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 18:45 Constanta 16:15 Tecuci 18:10 Slobozia 15:55 Iasi 17:40 Bucuresti 15:35 Botosani 17:00 Sinaia 15:25 Darabani 16:30 Ploiesti 12:15 Aiud 15:55 Marasesti 12:35 Sibiu 15:20 Targu Frumos 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Falticeni 14:10 Campulung Moldovenesc 13:20 Petrosani 12:40 Dej 11:20 Baia Mare 10:00 Alesd 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 16:25 Ianca 16:00 Vaslui 15:45 Harlau 15:30 Saveni 15:10 Giurgiu 12:20 Teius 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Fagaras 12:55 Deva 13:05 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 18:40 Medgidia 16:25 Ianca 18:00 Harsova 16:00 Vaslui 17:30 Pitesti 15:45 Harlau 16:55 Predeal 15:30 Saveni 16:20 Buzau 12:20 Teius 15:50 Adjud 12:40 Fagaras 15:10 Pascani 13:05 Moinesti 14:40 Suceava 14:00 Vatra Dornei 12:30 Gherla 11:10 Satu Mare 09:00 Oradea 15:00 Alexandria 12:30 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 16:20 Faurei 16:05 Husi 15:40 Flamanzi 12:05 Turda 15:00 Alexandria 12:25 Alba Iulia 12:30 Arad 12:45 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Comanesti 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:30 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 18:30 Calarasi 16:20 Faurei 17:55 Lehliu 16:05 Husi 17:20 Ramnicu Valcea 15:40 Flamanzi 16:50 Campina 12:05 Turda 16:10 Ramnicu Sarat 12:25 Alba Iulia 15:40 Bacau 12:45 Brasov 15:00 Motca 13:00 Comanesti 14:30 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului
05:30 MaxiBus Travel
11:45 Sanmartin 11:30 Oradea
Sosiri
De la Ora
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Targu Jiu 13:00 Targu Jiu
00:00
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Ramnicu Valcea 13:00 Ramnicu Valcea 13:00 Ramnicu Valcea
00:15
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Targu Mures
00:30
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Petrosani 13:00 Reghin 13:00 Petrosani 13:00 Reghin
01:15

16:00 Tulcea 16:00 Tulcea
01:15

19:00 Tulcea 19:00 Tulcea
01:15

21:30 Tulcea 21:30 Tulcea 21:30 Tulcea
01:15

16:00 Braila 16:00 Braila
01:20

19:00 Braila 19:00 Braila
01:20

21:30 Braila 21:30 Braila 21:30 Braila
01:20
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Resita 13:00 Resita
01:30

19:00 Mangalia
02:00
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Hateg 13:00 Hateg
02:10
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Sibiu 13:00 Sibiu 13:00 Caransebes 13:00 Caransebes 13:00 Sibiu
02:15
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Bistrita 13:00 Bistrita
02:30

21:30 Mangalia
02:30
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Lugoj 13:00 Lugoj 13:00 Hunedoara 13:00 Hunedoara
03:00

16:00 Galati 16:00 Galati
03:00

19:00 Constanta 19:00 Galati 19:00 Galati
03:00

21:30 Galati 21:30 Galati 21:30 Galati
03:00

19:00 Medgidia
03:10
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Sebes 13:00 Sebes 13:00 Sebes
03:15
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Deva 13:00 Deva
03:20

16:00 Ianca 16:00 Ianca
03:30

19:00 Ianca 19:00 Ianca
03:30

21:30 Ianca 21:30 Ianca 21:30 Ianca
03:30
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Timisoara 13:00 Timisoara 13:00 Brad 13:00 Alba Iulia 13:00 Alba Iulia 13:00 Alba Iulia 13:00 Brad
04:00

16:00 Mangalia
04:00

19:00 Calarasi
04:00

21:30 Constanta
04:00

16:00 Constanta
04:10

19:00 Cernavoda
04:10

19:00 Slobozia
04:15

19:00 Harsova
04:20

21:30 Medgidia
04:20

16:00 Medgidia 16:00 Faurei 16:00 Faurei
04:30

19:00 Faurei 19:00 Faurei
04:30

21:30 Faurei 21:30 Faurei 21:30 Faurei 21:30 Calarasi
04:30

16:00 Tecuci 16:00 Tecuci
04:40

19:00 Tecuci 19:00 Tecuci
04:40

21:30 Tecuci 21:30 Tecuci 21:30 Tecuci
04:40
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Aiud 13:00 Aiud 13:00 Aiud
04:45

16:00 Barlad 16:00 Barlad 16:00 Calarasi
04:50

19:00 Barlad 19:00 Barlad
04:50

21:30 Barlad 21:30 Barlad 21:30 Barlad
04:50

16:00 Cernavoda
05:00

19:00 Lehliu
05:00

21:30 Cernavoda
05:00
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Turda 13:00 Turda 13:00 Turda
05:10

16:00 Slobozia
05:10

19:00 Tandarei
05:10

21:30 Slobozia
05:10
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Arad 13:00 Arad
05:15
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Zalau 13:00 Zalau
05:30

16:00 Harsova 16:00 Husi 16:00 Husi
05:30

19:00 Husi 19:00 Husi
05:30

21:30 Husi 21:30 Husi 21:30 Husi
05:30

16:00 Vaslui 16:00 Vaslui
05:40

19:00 Vaslui 19:00 Vaslui
05:40

21:30 Vaslui 21:30 Vaslui 21:30 Vaslui
05:40
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Cluj Napoca 13:00 Cluj Napoca 13:00 Cluj Napoca
05:45
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Stei 13:00 Stei
06:00

16:00 Giurgiu 16:00 Iasi 16:00 Giurgiu 16:00 Iasi 16:00 Lehliu
06:00

19:00 Giurgiu 19:00 Iasi 19:00 Giurgiu 19:00 Iasi
06:00

21:30 Iasi 21:30 Iasi 21:30 Giurgiu 21:30 Iasi 21:30 Harsova 21:30 Giurgiu 21:30 Giurgiu
06:00

16:00 Podu Iloaiei 16:00 Podu Iloaiei 16:00 Tandarei 16:00 Alexandria 16:00 Alexandria
06:10

19:00 Alexandria 19:00 Podu Iloaiei 19:00 Podu Iloaiei 19:00 Alexandria
06:10

21:30 Alexandria 21:30 Alexandria 21:30 Alexandria 21:30 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

16:00 Turnu Magurele 16:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

19:00 Turnu Magurele 19:00 Turnu Magurele
06:15

21:30 Turnu Magurele 21:30 Turnu Magurele 21:30 Turnu Magurele
06:15

16:00 Caracal 16:00 Caracal 16:00 Harlau 16:00 Harlau
06:20

19:00 Caracal 19:00 Harlau 19:00 Harlau 19:00 Caracal
06:20

21:30 Caracal 21:30 Caracal 21:30 Caracal 21:30 Harlau 21:30 Harlau 21:30 Harlau
06:20
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Beius 13:00 Salonta 13:00 Salonta 13:00 Beius
06:30

16:00 Slatina (Olt) 16:00 Slatina (Olt) 16:00 Flamanzi 16:00 Flamanzi
06:30

19:00 Slatina (Olt) 19:00 Slatina (Olt) 19:00 Flamanzi 19:00 Flamanzi
06:30

21:30 Flamanzi 21:30 Flamanzi 21:30 Flamanzi 21:30 Slatina (Olt) 21:30 Slatina (Olt) 21:30 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

16:00 Botosani 16:00 Botosani
06:40

19:00 Botosani 19:00 Botosani
06:40

21:30 Botosani 21:30 Botosani 21:30 Botosani
06:40

16:00 Saveni 16:00 Saveni
06:45

19:00 Saveni 19:00 Saveni
06:45

21:30 Saveni 21:30 Saveni 21:30 Saveni
06:45

16:00 Darabani 16:00 Darabani
06:50

19:00 Darabani 19:00 Darabani
06:50

21:30 Darabani 21:30 Darabani 21:30 Darabani
06:50
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Sanmartin
07:00

16:00 Bucuresti 16:00 Craiova 16:00 Craiova 16:00 Dorohoi 16:00 Dorohoi
07:00

19:00 Bucuresti 19:00 Craiova 19:00 Dorohoi 19:00 Craiova 19:00 Dorohoi
07:00

21:30 Dorohoi 21:30 Craiova 21:30 Dorohoi 21:30 Dorohoi 21:30 Craiova 21:30 Lehliu 21:30 Craiova
07:00

16:00 Vanatori 16:00 Vanatori 16:00 Pitesti 16:00 Filiasi 16:00 Filiasi
07:10

19:00 Vanatori 19:00 Vanatori 19:00 Filiasi 19:00 Filiasi
07:10

21:30 Vanatori 21:30 Vanatori 21:30 Vanatori 21:30 Filiasi 21:30 Filiasi 21:30 Tandarei 21:30 Filiasi
07:10

16:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:00 Ramnicu Valcea
07:20

19:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 19:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20

21:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 21:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 21:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
07:20
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Oradea
07:30

16:00 Rovinari 16:00 Rovinari 16:00 Targoviste
07:30

19:00 Rovinari 19:00 Pitesti 19:00 Rovinari
07:30

21:30 Rovinari 21:30 Rovinari 21:30 Rovinari
07:30

16:00 Sinaia 16:00 Resita 16:00 Resita
07:40

19:00 Resita 19:00 Resita
07:40

21:30 Resita 21:30 Resita 21:30 Resita
07:40

16:00 Predeal 16:00 Caransebes 16:00 Caransebes
07:50

19:00 Caransebes 19:00 Caransebes
07:50

21:30 Caransebes 21:30 Caransebes 21:30 Caransebes
07:50

16:00 Campina
07:55

16:00 Targu Jiu 16:00 Targu Jiu 16:00 Urziceni
08:00

19:00 Targu Jiu 19:00 Targu Jiu 19:00 Ramnicu Valcea
08:00

21:30 Targu Jiu 21:30 Bucuresti 21:30 Targu Jiu 21:30 Targu Jiu
08:00

16:00 Ploiesti 16:00 Bumbesti Jiu 16:00 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

19:00 Bumbesti Jiu 19:00 Bumbesti Jiu 19:00 Targoviste
08:10

21:30 Bumbesti Jiu 21:30 Bumbesti Jiu 21:30 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

16:00 Petrosani 16:00 Petrosani 16:00 Buzau
08:20

19:00 Petrosani 19:00 Sinaia 19:00 Petrosani
08:20

21:30 Petrosani 21:30 Petrosani 21:30 Petrosani
08:20

16:00 Poiana Largului 16:00 Poiana Largului 16:00 Ramnicu Sarat 16:00 Hateg 16:00 Hateg
08:30

19:00 Predeal 19:00 Hateg 19:00 Poiana Largului 19:00 Poiana Largului 19:00 Hateg
08:30

21:30 Hateg 21:30 Hateg 21:30 Hateg 21:30 Pitesti 21:30 Poiana Largului 21:30 Poiana Largului 21:30 Poiana Largului
08:30

16:00 Bicaz 16:00 Bicaz
08:35

19:00 Bicaz 19:00 Bicaz
08:35

21:30 Bicaz 21:30 Bicaz 21:30 Bicaz
08:35

16:00 Piatra Neamt 16:00 Hunedoara 16:00 Hunedoara 16:00 Piatra Neamt 16:00 Focsani
08:40

19:00 Hunedoara 19:00 Piatra Neamt 19:00 Piatra Neamt 19:00 Campina 19:00 Hunedoara
08:40

21:30 Ramnicu Valcea 21:30 Piatra Neamt 21:30 Hunedoara 21:30 Piatra Neamt 21:30 Piatra Neamt 21:30 Hunedoara 21:30 Hunedoara
08:40

16:00 Marasesti 16:00 Deva 16:00 Deva
08:50

19:00 Deva 19:00 Deva 19:00 Urziceni
08:50

21:30 Deva 21:30 Deva 21:30 Deva 21:30 Targoviste
08:50

16:00 Adjud
08:55

16:00 Lugoj 16:00 Lugoj 16:00 Bacau 16:00 Gheorgheni 16:00 Gheorgheni
09:00

19:00 Lugoj 19:00 Ploiesti 19:00 Lugoj 19:00 Gheorgheni 19:00 Gheorgheni
09:00

21:30 Lugoj 21:30 Lugoj 21:30 Lugoj 21:30 Sinaia 21:30 Gheorgheni 21:30 Gheorgheni 21:30 Gheorgheni
09:00

16:00 Roman
09:05

16:00 Targu Frumos 16:00 Timisoara 16:00 Timisoara 16:00 Sovata 16:00 Sovata
09:10

19:00 Timisoara 19:00 Buzau 19:00 Sovata 19:00 Timisoara 19:00 Sovata
09:10

21:30 Timisoara 21:30 Sovata 21:30 Sovata 21:30 Timisoara 21:30 Sovata 21:30 Timisoara 21:30 Predeal
09:10

16:00 Pascani 16:00 Arad 16:00 Arad
09:20

19:00 Arad 19:00 Ramnicu Sarat 19:00 Arad
09:20

21:30 Campina 21:30 Arad 21:30 Arad 21:30 Arad
09:20

16:00 Motca
09:25

16:00 Miercurea Ciuc 16:00 Miercurea Ciuc 16:00 Targu Neamt 16:00 Chisineu Cris 16:00 Chisineu Cris
09:30

19:00 Miercurea Ciuc 19:00 Miercurea Ciuc 19:00 Chisineu Cris 19:00 Chisineu Cris 19:00 Focsani
09:30

21:30 Miercurea Ciuc 21:30 Miercurea Ciuc 21:30 Miercurea Ciuc 21:30 Chisineu Cris 21:30 Urziceni 21:30 Chisineu Cris 21:30 Chisineu Cris
09:30

16:00 Falticeni
09:35

16:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Suceava
09:40

19:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 19:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 19:00 Marasesti
09:40

21:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 21:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 21:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 21:30 Ploiesti
09:40

16:00 Radauti
09:45

16:00 Gura Humorului 16:00 Salonta 16:00 Salonta 16:00 Toplita 16:00 Toplita
09:50

19:00 Salonta 19:00 Adjud 19:00 Salonta 19:00 Toplita 19:00 Toplita
09:50

21:30 Buzau 21:30 Salonta 21:30 Salonta 21:30 Salonta 21:30 Toplita 21:30 Toplita 21:30 Toplita
09:50

16:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55

16:00 Vatra Dornei 16:00 Gilau 16:00 Gilau 16:00 Reghin 16:00 Reghin
10:00

19:00 Gilau 19:00 Reghin 19:00 Gilau 19:00 Reghin 19:00 Bacau
10:00

21:30 Gilau 21:30 Reghin 21:30 Reghin 21:30 Gilau 21:30 Gilau 21:30 Reghin 21:30 Ramnicu Sarat
10:00

16:00 Prundu Bargaului
10:05

16:00 Onesti 16:00 Onesti 16:00 Nasaud
10:10

19:00 Onesti 19:00 Onesti 19:00 Roman
10:10

21:30 Onesti 21:30 Onesti 21:30 Onesti 21:30 Focsani
10:10

16:00 Bistrita
10:15

19:00 Targu Frumos
10:15

16:00 Moinesti 16:00 Moinesti 16:00 Beclean
10:20

19:00 Pascani 19:00 Moinesti 19:00 Moinesti
10:20

21:30 Moinesti 21:30 Moinesti 21:30 Moinesti 21:30 Marasesti
10:20

16:00 Dej
10:25

16:00 Gherla 16:00 Comanesti 16:00 Comanesti
10:30

19:00 Comanesti 19:00 Comanesti 19:00 Motca
10:30

21:30 Adjud 21:30 Comanesti 21:30 Comanesti 21:30 Comanesti
10:30

16:00 Covasna 16:00 Covasna
10:40

19:00 Covasna 19:00 Covasna 19:00 Targu Neamt
10:40

21:30 Bacau 21:30 Covasna 21:30 Covasna 21:30 Covasna
10:40

16:00 Targu Secuiesc 16:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

19:00 Falticeni 19:00 Targu Secuiesc 19:00 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

21:30 Targu Secuiesc 21:30 Targu Secuiesc 21:30 Targu Secuiesc 21:30 Roman
10:50

19:00 Suceava
10:55

21:30 Targu Frumos
10:55

16:00 Brasov 16:00 Brasov
11:00

19:00 Brasov 19:00 Brasov 19:00 Radauti
11:00

21:30 Brasov 21:30 Pascani 21:30 Brasov 21:30 Brasov
11:00

19:00 Gura Humorului
11:05

16:00 Fagaras 16:00 Fagaras
11:10

19:00 Fagaras 19:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 19:00 Fagaras
11:10

21:30 Pascani 21:30 Fagaras 21:30 Fagaras 21:30 Fagaras
11:10

16:00 Sibiu 16:00 Sibiu
11:20

19:00 Vatra Dornei 19:00 Sibiu 19:00 Sibiu
11:20

21:30 Motca 21:30 Sibiu 21:30 Sibiu 21:30 Sibiu
11:20

16:00 Sebes 16:00 Sebes
11:25

19:00 Sebes 19:00 Sebes
11:25

21:30 Sebes 21:30 Sebes 21:30 Sebes
11:25

16:00 Alba Iulia 16:00 Alba Iulia
11:30

19:00 Alba Iulia 19:00 Alba Iulia 19:00 Prundu Bargaului
11:30

21:30 Alba Iulia 21:30 Alba Iulia 21:30 Alba Iulia 21:30 Targu Neamt
11:30

16:00 Teius 16:00 Teius
11:35

19:00 Teius 19:00 Teius
11:35

21:30 Teius 21:30 Teius 21:30 Teius
11:35

16:00 Aiud 16:00 Aiud
11:40

19:00 Aiud 19:00 Aiud 19:00 Nasaud
11:40

21:30 Falticeni 21:30 Aiud 21:30 Aiud 21:30 Aiud
11:40

19:00 Bistrita
11:45

16:00 Targu Mures 16:00 Targu Mures
11:50

19:00 Targu Mures 19:00 Targu Mures
11:50

21:30 Targu Mures 21:30 Targu Mures 21:30 Targu Mures 21:30 Suceava
11:50

19:00 Beclean
11:55

21:30 Radauti
11:55
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Buzau 13:00 Buzau
12:00

16:00 Turda 16:00 Turda
12:00

19:00 Turda 19:00 Turda 19:00 Dej
12:00

21:30 Turda 21:30 Turda 21:30 Turda 21:30 Gura Humorului
12:00

21:30 Campulung Moldovenesc
12:10

21:30 Vatra Dornei
12:20

21:30 Prundu Bargaului
12:25

19:00 Gherla
12:30

21:30 Nasaud
12:30

21:30 Bistrita
12:35

21:30 Beclean
12:40

21:30 Dej
12:50

21:30 Gherla
13:10

16:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

19:00 Cluj Napoca
13:30

21:30 Cluj Napoca
13:30

16:00 Bontida
13:40

21:30 Bontida
13:40

16:00 Baia Mare
13:50

19:00 Bontida
13:50

21:30 Baia Mare
13:50

16:00 Satu Mare
13:55

16:00 Zalau
14:00

19:00 Baia Mare
14:00

21:30 Satu Mare
14:00

16:00 Huedin
14:10

19:00 Satu Mare
14:10

16:00 Alesd
14:20

19:00 Zalau
14:20

16:00 Oradea
14:30

19:00 Huedin
14:30

21:30 Zalau
14:40
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Targoviste 13:00 Targoviste
15:00

21:30 Huedin
15:00

21:30 Alesd
16:00
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Ploiesti 13:00 Ploiesti
16:30
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Campina 13:00 Campina
17:15

19:00 Alesd
17:40

19:00 Oradea
18:00
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Alexandria 13:00 Alexandria
19:00
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Rosiori de Vede 13:00 Brasov 13:00 Brasov 13:00 Rosiori de Vede
19:45
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Bucuresti 13:00 Bucuresti 13:00 Bucuresti
20:00

21:30 Oradea
20:00
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Caracal 13:00 Caracal
20:45
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Craiova 13:00 Craiova
21:45
RegioJet
05:30 Timisoara
22:00
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Pitesti 13:00 Pitesti 13:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:00 Pitesti
22:00
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Sighisoara 13:00 Sighisoara
22:15
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Orsova 13:00 Orsova
22:45
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Medias 13:00 Medias
23:00
RegioJet
05:30 Arad
23:05
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Curtea De Arges 13:00 Curtea De Arges 13:00 Curtea De Arges
23:15
MaxiBus Travel
13:00 Rovinari 13:00 Rovinari
23:30