Bensinstation “Shell” (autostrada Shell) Nykoping, Suedia Plecări Ora Către 09:30 TransMarian Braila23:30 Sebes 07:15 Buzau 13:30 Iasi 09:00 Slobozia 09:00 Targu Frumos 08:15 Ramnicu Sarat 08:00 Bacau 12:50 Falticeni 07:20 Bucuresti 01:30 Sibiu 09:15 Braila 13:00 Tandarei 11:40 Barlad 09:15 Tecuci 07:00 Onesti 07:10 Mizil 19:15 Arad 04:00 Brasov 10:30 Galati 12:00 Fetesti 10:00 Adjud 08:30 Roman 06:30 Targu Secuiesc 12:10 Tulcea 22:00 Deva 06:00 Ploiesti 14:30 Vaslui 11:00 Calarasi 08:00 Urziceni 08:45 Focsani 06:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 13:10 Babadag 21:30 14:30 Sebes 17:00 Berlin 19:30 Ploiesti 09:00 Arad 16:45 Bals 13:15 Orsova 01:30 Petrosani 22:00 Braila 00:00 Constanta 21:30 Slobozia 23:30 Falticeni 20:30 Onesti 12:30 Orastie 19:30 Dresda 20:30 Bucuresti 12:00 Deva 16:15 Craiova 12:30 Baile Herculane 00:30 Hateg 20:45 Ramnicu Sarat 23:30 Medgidia 20:30 Urziceni 23:00 Pascani 19:00 Targu Secuiesc 16:30 Fagaras 07:30 Malmo 22:00 Praga 07:00 Landskrona 18:30 Pitesti 15:45 Filiasi 11:00 Caransebes 23:45 Otelu Rosu 20:30 Buzau 22:45 Cernavoda 01:00 Botosani 21:31 Roman 15:30 Sibiu 06:30 Helsingborg 17:30 Brasov 10:00 Timisoara 17:30 Slatina (Olt) 14:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 03:00 Targu Jiu 22:30 Galati 20:00 Mizil 22:15 Fetesti 00:00 Suceava 21:30 Bacau 21:30 20:30 Onesti 20:45 Ramnicu Sarat 23:30 Medgidia 20:30 Urziceni 16:15 Craiova 12:30 Baile Herculane 13:30 Hateg 17:30 Brasov 12:30 Orastie 10:00 Timisoara 00:00 Suceava 22:00 Roman 20:30 Buzau 22:45 Cernavoda 18:30 Pitesti 15:45 Filiasi 11:00 Caransebes 12:45 Otelu Rosu 10:01 Arad 16:30 Fagaras 12:00 Deva 19:30 Dresda 23:30 Falticeni 22:30 Galati 20:00 Mizil 22:15 Fetesti 17:30 Slatina (Olt) 14:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:00 Targu Jiu 20:30 Bucuresti 15:30 Sibiu 05:00 Halmstad 17:00 Berlin 23:00 Pascani 21:30 Bacau 22:00 Braila 00:00 Constanta 21:30 Slobozia 16:45 Bals 13:15 Orsova 14:30 Petrosani 19:30 Ploiesti 14:30 Sebes 22:00 Praga 01:00 Botosani Sosiri De la Ora 01:30 Ramnicu Sarat 00:30 01:30 Ramnicu Sarat 00:30 01:30 Constanta 01:30 Botosani 01:00 01:30 Botosani 01:30 Constanta 01:00 01:30 Medgidia 01:30 01:30 Medgidia 01:30 01:30 Targu Secuiesc 01:39 01:30 Suceava 01:50 01:30 Suceava 01:50 TransMarian Braila17:30 Sibiu 02:00 01:30 Iasi 02:00 01:30 Iasi 02:00 01:30 Cernavoda 02:15 01:30 Cernavoda 02:15 01:30 Falticeni 01:30 Galati 01:30 Galati 02:30 01:30 Falticeni 01:30 Galati 02:30 01:30 Fetesti 01:30 Praga 02:45 01:30 Praga 01:30 Fetesti 02:45 TransMarian Braila17:30 Sebes 03:00 01:30 Pascani 01:30 Braila 01:30 Braila 03:00 01:30 Pascani 01:30 Braila 03:00 01:30 Slobozia 03:30 01:30 Slobozia 03:30 01:30 Roman 04:00 01:30 Roman 04:00 01:30 Ramnicu Sarat 04:15 TransMarian Braila17:30 Deva 17:30 Arad 04:30 01:30 Dresda 01:30 Buzau 01:30 Urziceni 01:30 Buzau 04:30 01:30 Urziceni 01:30 Buzau 01:30 Dresda 04:30 01:30 Bucuresti 01:30 Mizil 01:30 Bacau 01:30 Mizil 05:00 01:30 Mizil 01:30 Bucuresti 01:30 Bacau 05:00 01:30 Onesti 06:00 01:30 Onesti 06:00 01:30 Ploiesti 06:15 01:30 Ploiesti 06:15 01:30 Pitesti 06:30 01:30 Targu Jiu 01:30 Pitesti 06:30 01:30 Berlin 01:30 Slatina (Olt) 07:30 01:30 Berlin 01:30 Slatina (Olt) 07:30 01:30 Petrosani 08:00 01:30 Bals 08:30 01:30 Bals 08:30 01:30 Brasov 09:00 01:30 Hateg 01:30 Brasov 09:00 01:30 Craiova 09:30 01:30 Craiova 09:30 01:30 Otelu Rosu 09:45 01:30 Fagaras 01:30 Filiasi 10:00 01:30 Cluj Napoca 01:30 Filiasi 01:30 Fagaras 10:00 01:30 Turda 10:40 01:30 Aiud 11:00 01:30 Sibiu 11:30 01:30 Sibiu 11:30 01:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 11:45 01:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 11:45 TransMarian Braila17:30 Vaslui 12:00 01:30 Alba Iulia 12:00 01:30 Orsova 12:15 01:30 Orsova 12:15 01:30 Sebes 12:30 01:30 Sebes 12:30 TransMarian Braila17:30 Iasi 17:30 Tandarei 13:00 01:30 Orastie 01:30 Baile Herculane 13:00 01:30 Baile Herculane 01:30 Orastie 13:00 01:30 Oradea 13:30 TransMarian Braila17:30 Fetesti 14:00 01:30 Deva 14:00 01:30 Deva 14:00 TransMarian Braila17:30 Babadag 14:10 01:30 Caransebes 14:30 01:30 Caransebes 14:30 TransMarian Braila17:30 Tulcea 14:50 TransMarian Braila17:30 Calarasi 17:30 Galati 15:00 01:30 Timisoara 15:00 01:30 Timisoara 15:00 01:30 Arad 15:30 TransMarian Braila17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Barlad 16:00 TransMarian Braila17:30 Bucuresti 16:10 01:30 Malmo 01:30 Arad 16:30 01:30 Malmo 16:30 TransMarian Braila17:30 Adjud 16:40 TransMarian Braila17:30 Urziceni 17:30 Braila 17:00 01:30 Landskrona 17:00 01:30 Landskrona 17:00 TransMarian Braila17:30 Targu Frumos 17:30 Tecuci 17:30 01:30 Helsingborg 17:30 01:30 Helsingborg 17:30 TransMarian Braila17:30 Pascani 17:50 TransMarian Braila17:30 Focsani 17:30 Roman 18:00 TransMarian Braila17:30 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Bacau 18:30 TransMarian Braila17:30 Buzau 19:00 TransMarian Braila17:30 Mizil 19:15 TransMarian Braila17:30 Onesti 19:30 TransMarian Braila17:30 Targu Secuiesc 20:00 TransMarian Braila17:30 Sfantu Gheorghe 20:30 TransMarian Braila17:30 Ploiesti 21:00 TransMarian Braila17:30 Brasov 22:30