Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Klagenfurt > Grafenstein, Peco OMW, km 298, A2

Grafenstein, Peco OMW, km 298, A2

Klagenfurt, Austria

Plecări
Ora Către
04:10
12:00 Almeria 02:55 Baix Ebre 07:00 Alcoi 12:30 Almeria 09:30 Murcia 08:00 Benidorm 02:00 Tarragona 08:30 Venetia 10:35 Brescia 13:15 Genova 16:05 Nice 21:10 Beziers 06:10 Tarvisio 05:45 Albacete 14:50 Almunecar 13:45 Baza 15:35 Granada 08:10 Quintanar de la Orden 09:05 Tarancon 09:00 Pedro Munoz 11:15 Corral de Almaguer 12:35 Adra 02:35 L'Hospitalet de l'Infant 12:10 Almeria 06:45 Ontinyent 10:30 Puerto Lumbreras 08:40 Elche 04:40 Valencia 04:10 Castellon de la Plana 08:45 Padova 11:30 Piacenza 13:50 Savona 16:45 Cannes 21:30 Narbonne 04:40 Villach 06:15 La Roda 13:05 Castell de Ferro 16:15 Malaga 14:00 Zujar 08:30 Villamayor de Santiago 10:00 Madrid 09:30 Alcazar de San Juan 11:20 El Ejido 20:20 Nimes 17:30 Vidauban 07:15 Oliva 12:45 Roquetas de Mar 11:40 Vera 08:30 Alicante 06:00 Xativa 00:15 Girona 09:05 Vicenza 12:30 Tortona 15:20 Imperia 18:40 Lancon-Provence 23:20 Figueras 22:20 Perpignan 07:30 Las Pedroneras 13:35 Motril 11:35 Tabernas 14:35 Guadix 08:45 Horcajo de Santiago 02:00 Arganda del Rey 10:00 Villacanas 11:45 Berja 03:20 Benicarlo 18:20 Aix-en-Provence 07:40 Denia 11:15 Huercal Overa 10:00 Lorca 06:30 Aielo de Malferit 01:30 Barcelona 01:00 Barcelona 09:20 Verona 13:00 Ovada 15:40 San Remo 20:45 Montpellier 06:50 Udine 05:00 Almansa 14:05 Salobrena 12:35 Albox 14:45 Benalua de las Villas 08:00 Miguel Esteban 08:55 Fuente de Pedro Naharro 08:30 Tomelloso 10:50 Villa de Don Fadrique 12:15 Matagorda
19:00
12:20 Onesti 10:15 Turda 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 11:15 Vestem 12:20 Onesti 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Campina 17:00 Bucuresti 17:00 Medgidia 10:15 Medias 17:30 Corabia 16:30 Filiasi 15:00 Motru 14:00 Timisoara 11:15 Alba Iulia 13:00 Hateg 10:15 Turda 12:15 Simeria 11:15 Vestem 11:15 Alba Iulia 12:40 Beclean 12:00 Orastie 13:20 Borsa 11:00 Teius 14:00 Botosani 10:00 Cluj Napoca 15:00 Dolhasca 11:30 Fagaras 16:15 Sighisoara 12:40 Targu Ocna 17:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 14:30 Brasov 17:40 Grinties 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 18:15 Bicaz 17:30 Slobozia 18:35 Timisesti 17:30 Mangalia 18:55 Targu Frumos 10:00 Cluj Napoca 19:30 Iasi 17:20 Alexandria 20:20 Bacau 16:00 Rovinari 21:00 Focsani 14:45 Resita 21:30 Tecuci 13:40 Arad 06:40 Bors 12:50 Calan 17:20 Alexandria 12:00 Orastie 16:00 Rovinari 04:00 Budapesta 14:45 Resita 10:30 Piatra Craiului 13:40 Arad 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:50 Calan 12:40 Targu Ocna 10:00 Cluj Napoca 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Fagaras 12:40 Targu Ocna 14:30 Brasov 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 17:30 Slobozia 17:30 Mangalia 10:00 Cluj Napoca 17:20 Alexandria 16:00 Rovinari 14:45 Resita 13:40 Arad 11:00 Teius 12:50 Calan 10:00 Cluj Napoca 12:00 Orastie 11:30 Fagaras 11:00 Teius 12:40 Hunedoara 12:50 Bistrita 11:45 Sebes 13:30 Iacobeni 10:45 Aiud 14:15 Stefanesti 10:50 Sibiu 15:15 Suceava 11:45 Moinesti 16:30 Medias 12:55 Covasna 17:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Predeal 17:50 Durau 16:00 Ploiesti 18:20 Piatra Neamt 18:00 Tandarei 18:40 Cristesti 20:00 Constanta 19:00 Harlau 20:00 Giurgiu 19:40 Negresti 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 20:30 Sascut 15:35 Isalnita 21:05 Buzau 14:30 Caransebes 21:40 Galati 13:30 Targu Jiu 20:00 Giurgiu 12:40 Hunedoara 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 15:35 Isalnita 07:00 Oradea 14:30 Caransebes 10:40 Negreni 13:30 Targu Jiu 12:10 Cluj Napoca 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Moinesti 12:55 Covasna 14:50 Predeal 16:00 Ploiesti 18:00 Tandarei 20:00 Constanta 20:00 Giurgiu 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 15:35 Isalnita 14:30 Caransebes 11:45 Sebes 13:30 Targu Jiu 10:45 Aiud 12:40 Hunedoara 10:50 Sibiu 11:45 Sebes 11:45 Moinesti 10:45 Aiud 12:30 Deva 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 11:30 Lancram 13:40 Campulung Moldovenesc 10:30 Unirea 14:30 Darabani 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 15:30 Falticeni 12:00 Comanesti 16:45 Reghin 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 17:20 Toplita 15:00 Sinaia 18:00 Poiana Largului 16:30 Pitesti 18:25 Targu Neamt 18:30 Hirsova 18:45 Motca 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 19:10 Deleni 17:40 Turnu Magurele 19:50 Vaslui 17:00 Craiova 20:40 Adjud 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 21:20 Husi 14:15 Lugoj 21:50 Braila 13:15 Petrosani 17:40 Turnu Magurele 12:30 Deva 17:00 Craiova 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 10:00 Alesd 14:15 Lugoj 11:00 Huedin 13:15 Petrosani 12:20 Dej 10:30 Unirea 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 12:00 Comanesti 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 15:00 Sinaia 16:30 Pitesti 18:30 Hirsova 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 17:40 Turnu Magurele 17:00 Craiova 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 14:15 Lugoj 11:30 Lancram 13:15 Petrosani 10:30 Unirea 12:30 Deva 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 11:30 Lancram 12:00 Comanesti 12:30 Baia Mare 12:15 Simeria 13:10 Vatra Dornei 11:15 Alba Iulia 13:50 Gura Humorului 10:15 Turda 14:45 Veresti 11:15 Vestem 15:45 Targu Mures 12:20 Onesti 16:50 Morareni 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 17:30 Borsec 15:20 Campina 18:10 Sovata 17:00 Bucuresti 18:30 Dumbrava 17:00 Medgidia 18:50 Pascani 10:15 Medias 19:20 Podu Iloaiei 17:30 Corabia 20:10 Roman 16:30 Filiasi 20:50 Marasesti 15:00 Motru 21:25 Barlad 14:00 Timisoara 22:00 Tulcea 13:00 Hateg 17:30 Corabia 12:15 Simeria 16:30 Filiasi 15:00 Motru 10:10 Beius 14:00 Timisoara 11:30 Gilau 13:00 Hateg
Sosiri
De la Ora

04:10 Dorohoi
00:00

05:00 Constanta 05:00 Giurgiu 05:00 Giurgiu 05:00 Constanta
00:00

05:00 Turnu Magurele 05:00 Turnu Magurele
00:10

04:10 Baltati
00:20

05:00 Corabia 05:00 Corabia
00:20

05:00 Craiova 05:00 Craiova
00:25

04:10 Targu Frumos 04:10 Botosani 04:10 Viena
00:30

05:00 Alexandria 05:00 Alexandria 05:00 Mangalia 05:00 Mangalia
00:30

04:10 Ruginoasa
00:40

05:00 Filiasi 05:00 Medgidia 05:00 Medgidia 05:00 Filiasi
00:40

04:10 Pascani
00:45

05:00 Slatina (Olt) 05:00 Hirsova 05:00 Hirsova 05:00 Slatina (Olt)
00:50

04:10 Cristesti 04:10 Radauti
01:00

05:00 Tandarei 05:00 Tandarei
01:00

05:00 Filiasi 05:00 Filiasi
01:10

04:10 Wiener Neustadt
01:15

05:00 Rovinari 05:00 Rovinari
01:20

04:10 Falticeni
01:30

05:00 Isalnita 05:00 Isalnita
01:30

05:00 Targu Carbunesti 05:00 Targu Carbunesti
01:40

05:00 Motru 05:00 Motru
01:45

05:00 Resita 05:00 Resita
01:50

05:00 Caransebes 05:00 Caransebes
01:55

05:00 Lugoj 05:00 Slobozia 05:00 Slobozia 05:00 Lugoj
02:00

05:00 Timisoara 05:00 Timisoara
02:05

05:00 Arad 05:00 Bucuresti 05:00 Bucuresti 05:00 Arad
02:10

04:10 Ilz
02:20

05:00 Targu Jiu 05:00 Targu Jiu
02:20

05:00 Petrosani 05:00 Petrosani
02:25

04:10 Suceava
02:30

05:00 Hateg 05:00 Hateg
02:30

04:10 Gleisdorf
02:35

05:00 Calan 05:00 Calan
02:40

04:10 Ilisesti
02:45

05:00 Hunedoara 05:00 Hunedoara
02:50

04:10 Graz 04:10 Paltinoasa
03:00

05:00 Pitesti 05:00 Pitesti 05:00 Deva 05:00 Deva
03:00

05:00 Ramnicu Sarat 05:00 Ramnicu Sarat
03:10

04:10 Gura Humorului
03:15

05:00 Simeria 05:00 Simeria 05:00 Campina 05:00 Campina
03:20

05:00 Orastie 05:00 Sinaia 05:00 Sinaia 05:00 Orastie
03:30

04:10 Campulung Moldovenesc
03:40

05:00 Sebes 05:00 Predeal 05:00 Predeal 05:00 Sebes
03:40

04:10 Griffen
03:50

05:00 Lancram 05:00 Lancram 05:00 Brasov 05:00 Brasov
03:50

04:10 Griffen
04:00

05:00 Alba Iulia 05:00 Alba Iulia 05:00 Targu Secuiesc 05:00 Targu Secuiesc
04:00

05:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 05:00 Sfantu Gheorghe
04:05

05:00 Covasna 05:00 Covasna
04:10

04:10 Iacobeni
04:15

05:00 Targu Ocna 05:00 Targu Ocna
04:20

04:10 Vatra Dornei
04:30

05:00 Teius 05:00 Onesti 05:00 Onesti 05:00 Teius
04:30

05:00 Comanesti 05:00 Comanesti
04:40

05:00 Aiud 05:00 Aiud
04:45

05:00 Moinesti 05:00 Moinesti
04:50

04:10 Pitesti
05:00

05:00 Unirea 05:00 Unirea 05:00 Fagaras 05:00 Fagaras
05:00

05:00 Vestem 05:00 Vestem
05:10

05:00 Ramnicu Valcea 05:00 Ramnicu Valcea
05:20

05:00 Sibiu 05:00 Sibiu
05:30

05:00 Miercurea Sibiului 05:00 Miercurea Sibiului
05:40

05:00 Sighisoara 05:00 Sighisoara
05:50

05:00 Turda 05:00 Tulcea 05:00 Turda 05:00 Medias 05:00 Medias
06:00

05:00 Braila
06:05

05:00 Galati
06:10

05:00 Tecuci
06:15

05:00 Barlad
06:20

05:00 Husi
06:25

05:00 Buzau
06:30

05:00 Focsani
06:35

05:00 Marasesti
06:40

05:00 Adjud
06:45

05:00 Sascut
06:50

05:00 Bacau
06:55

04:10 Feldru
07:00

05:00 Cluj Napoca 05:00 Cluj Napoca 05:00 Roman 05:00 Cluj Napoca 05:00 Cluj Napoca
07:00

05:00 Vaslui
07:05

05:00 Negresti
07:10

05:00 Iasi
07:15

05:00 Podu Iloaiei
07:20

05:00 Deleni
07:25

05:00 Harlau
07:30

05:00 Targu Frumos
07:35

05:00 Pascani
07:40

05:00 Motca
07:45

05:00 Cristesti
07:50

05:00 Timisesti
07:55

04:10 Bistrita
08:00

05:00 Dumbrava
08:00

05:00 Targu Neamt
08:15

05:00 Piatra Neamt
08:30

04:10 Beclean
08:40

05:00 Bicaz
08:45

05:00 Poiana Largului
09:00

04:10 Dej
09:10

05:00 Durau
09:10

05:00 Grinties
09:20

05:00 Borsec
09:30

05:00 Toplita
09:40

04:10 Targu Jiu
09:45

05:00 Miercurea Ciuc
09:50

05:00 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:00

05:00 Morareni
10:20

04:10 Cluj Napoca
10:30

05:00 Reghin
10:30

05:00 Sighisoara
10:40

04:10 Turda
10:50

05:00 Targu Mures
10:50

05:00 Falticeni
11:00

05:00 Suceava
11:05

05:00 Dolhasca
11:10

04:10 Unirea
11:15

05:00 Veresti
11:15

05:00 Darabani
11:20

05:00 Stefanesti
11:25

04:10 Aiud
11:30

05:00 Botosani
11:30

05:00 Gura Humorului
11:35

05:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
11:40

04:10 Teius
11:45

05:00 Iacobeni
11:45

05:00 Borsa
11:50

05:00 Vatra Dornei
11:55

05:00 Prundu Bargaului
12:00

05:00 Bistrita
12:05

04:10 Alba Iulia
12:10

05:00 Beclean
12:10

05:00 Baia Mare
12:15

04:10 Sebes
12:20

05:00 Dej
12:20

05:00 Cluj Napoca
12:30

05:00 Cluj Napoca
12:40

04:10 Simeria
12:50

05:00 Gilau
13:00

04:10 Deva
14:00

05:00 Huedin
14:00

05:00 Negreni
15:00

05:00 Piatra Craiului
16:00

04:10 Arad
17:00

05:00 Beius
17:00

04:10 Pecica
17:30

04:10 Nadlac
18:00

05:00 Alesd
18:00

05:00 Oradea
18:30

05:00 Bors
19:00

04:10 Budapesta
22:30

05:00 Budapesta
23:00

04:10 Iasi 04:10 Darabani
23:30