Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Alessandria > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Alessandria, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
03:00
20:57 Bistrita Bargaului 22:32 Tulcea 22:25 Sibiu 22:05 Targu Mures 21:40 Slobozia 21:30 Giurgiu 21:18 Sfantu Gheorghe 21:05 Resita 20:40 Pitesti 07:00 Oradea 10:40 Negreni 17:10 Miercurea Ciuc 17:50 Durau 18:20 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Cristesti 19:00 Harlau 19:40 Negresti 20:30 Sascut 21:05 Buzau 21:40 Galati 12:10 Cluj Napoca 12:50 Bistrita 13:30 Iacobeni 14:15 Stefanesti 15:15 Suceava 16:30 Medias 22:53 Focsani 22:28 Timisoara 22:20 Ploiesti 22:01 Drobeta Turnu Severin 21:38 Deva 21:29 Galati 21:15 Constanta 20:59 Botosani 20:35 Arad 10:00 Alesd 11:00 Huedin 17:20 Toplita 18:00 Poiana Largului 18:25 Targu Neamt 18:45 Motca 19:10 Deleni 19:50 Vaslui 20:40 Adjud 21:20 Husi 21:50 Braila 12:20 Dej 13:00 Prundu Bargaului 13:40 Campulung Moldovenesc 14:30 Darabani 15:30 Falticeni 16:45 Reghin 22:55 Vaslui 22:26 Alexandria 22:15 Slatina (Olt) 21:59 Bucuresti 21:36 Miercurea Ciuc 21:25 Craiova 21:11 Cluj Napoca 20:56 Oradea 20:30 Alba Iulia 10:10 Beius 17:30 Borsec 18:10 Sovata 18:30 Dumbrava 18:50 Pascani 19:20 Podu Iloaiei 20:10 Roman 20:50 Marasesti 21:25 Barlad 22:00 Tulcea 11:30 Gilau 12:30 Baia Mare 13:10 Vatra Dornei 13:50 Gura Humorului 14:45 Veresti 15:45 Targu Mures 16:50 Morareni 21:00 Buzau 22:39 Ramnicu Valcea 22:23 Suceava 22:10 Piatra Neamt 21:50 Iasi 21:32 Targu Jiu 21:20 Targoviste 21:09 Calarasi 20:55 Bacau 04:30 Budapesta 10:30 Piatra Craiului 17:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 17:40 Grinties 18:15 Bicaz 18:35 Timisesti 18:55 Targu Frumos 19:30 Iasi 20:20 Bacau 21:00 Focsani 21:30 Tecuci 06:40 Bors 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:40 Beclean 13:20 Borsa 14:00 Botosani 15:00 Dolhasca 16:15 Sighisoara
06:20
05:00 Oradea 12:30 Aiud 16:20 Predeal 12:50 Sibiu 15:50 Buzau 13:20 Covasna 15:10 Adjud 14:40 Pascani 14:00 Suceava 18:00 Medgidia 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:25 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 06:30 Zalau 16:15 Tecuci 12:20 Gherla 15:55 Iasi 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 15:35 Botosani 17:20 Harsova 15:25 Darabani 16:50 Pitesti 16:40 Ramnicu Valcea 12:35 Teius 16:10 Campina 12:55 Fagaras 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 13:30 Moinesti 15:00 Bacau 14:30 Motca 13:50 Radauti 17:50 Calarasi 15:10 Giurgiu 12:30 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:40 Tulcea 07:00 Satu Mare 16:25 Ianca 12:30 Dej 16:00 Vaslui 13:20 Vatra Dornei 15:45 Harlau 17:10 Lehliu 15:30 Saveni 16:30 Targoviste 12:40 Alba Iulia 16:00 Urziceni 13:00 Brasov 15:30 Focsani 13:25 Comanesti 14:55 Roman 14:20 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 18:20 Mangalia 15:00 Alexandria 12:35 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:35 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 05:30 Alesd 16:30 Galati 08:00 Baia Mare 16:20 Faurei 12:40 Beclean 16:05 Husi 17:40 Cernavoda 15:40 Flamanzi 17:00 Tandarei 12:20 Turda 16:30 Sinaia 12:45 Sebes 15:55 Ploiesti 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Marasesti 14:50 Targu Frumos 14:10 Falticeni 18:10 Constanta 14:30 Craiova 12:20 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 06:00 Huedin 16:35 Braila 12:00 Cluj Napoca 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 13:00 Nasaud 16:10 Barlad 17:30 Slobozia 15:20 Dorohoi 16:55 Bucuresti 12:25 Targu Mures
09:00
13:15 Motca 17:00 Ramnicu Sarat 14:30 Bacau 18:30 Galati 17:00 Barlad 02:00 Alesd 02:30 Huedin 06:30 Reghin 15:00 Botosani 16:00 Dorohoi 14:30 Harlau 13:30 Pascani 18:00 Buzau 15:30 Adjud 13:00 Roman 17:30 Tecuci 01:35 Oradea 03:00 Cluj Napoca 07:30 Toplita 14:30 Suceava 16:00 Iasi 14:00 Targu Frumos 13:00 Girov 16:00 Marasesti 14:00 Negresti 19:30 Braila 05:30 Targu Mures 03:30 Turda 08:30 Borsec 13:30 Gura Humorului 13:00 Cristesti 15:30 Podu Iloaiei 14:00 Buhusi 16:30 Focsani 15:00 Vaslui 16:00 Husi 04:30 Iernut 04:00 Ludus 11:00 Targu Neamt 13:00 Falticeni
11:15
07:30 Alesd 12:30 Beclean 15:30 Gura Humorului 18:00 Bacau 19:15 Targu Ocna 16:30 Targu Neamt 18:00 Botosani 17:15 Targu Frumos 19:30 Barlad 09:30 Zalau 09:00 Satu Mare 15:00 Brasov 08:00 Huedin 13:00 Bistrita 16:30 Radauti 19:30 Onesti 19:05 Dofteana 16:00 Falticeni 18:15 Darabani 16:45 Pascani 17:00 Vicovu de Sus 09:00 Simleu Silvaniei 08:00 Carei 13:30 Sighisoara 10:00 Cluj Napoca 14:00 Vatra Dornei 10:30 Gherla 18:45 Comanesti 18:55 Darmanesti 17:00 Siret 19:15 Darabani 16:00 Falticeni 16:30 Suceava 08:00 Marghita 08:00 Arad 12:30 Targu Mures 07:00 Oradea 11:00 Dej 15:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 17:00 Roman 18:35 Moinesti 17:30 Piatra Neamt 17:30 Dorohoi 18:00 Iasi 18:45 Vaslui 17:30 Botosani 10:00 Baia Mare 09:30 Timisoara 10:40 Turda
15:40 Giltrans
14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea 00:00 Galati 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 00:30 Braila 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 12:30 Huedin 02:30 Cernavoda 04:30 Constanta 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 10:30 Alesd 02:15 Fetesti 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus
Sosiri
De la Ora

12:30 Giurgiu 12:30 Onesti 12:30 Predeal 12:30 Miercurea Ciuc 12:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:30 Targu Mures 12:30 Odorheiu Secuiesc 12:30 Campia Turzii 12:30 Barlad 12:30 Bucuresti
00:00

12:30 Caransebes
00:02

12:30 Vaslui
00:05
Giltrans
16:20 Braila
00:10

12:30 Vaslui
00:10

12:30 Ramnicu Valcea
00:15

12:30 Filiasi
00:20

12:30 Covasna
00:25

09:00 Braila
00:30

13:20 Bucuresti 12:30 Botosani 12:30 Arad
00:30

13:20 Caransebes
00:32

13:20 Vaslui
00:34

12:30 Fagaras
00:35

12:30 Timisoara 13:20 Vaslui
00:36

12:30 Targu Jiu 13:20 Ramnicu Valcea
00:38
Giltrans
16:20 Galati
00:40

12:30 Brasov 13:20 Filiasi
00:40

13:20 Covasna 12:30 Sibiu
00:42

12:30 Caracal 13:20 Arad
00:44

12:30 Calarasi 13:20 Fagaras
00:46

12:30 Slatina (Olt) 13:20 Timisoara
00:48

12:30 Tulcea 13:20 Targu Jiu
00:50

12:30 Ploiesti 13:20 Brasov
00:52

12:30 Turnu Magurele 13:20 Sibiu
00:54

12:30 Sebes 13:20 Caracal
00:56

13:20 Calarasi
00:58
Giltrans
16:20 Buzau
01:00

12:30 Constanta 13:20 Slatina (Olt)
01:00

13:20 Tulcea 12:30 Braila
01:02

12:30 Galati 13:20 Ploiesti
01:04

12:30 Tecuci
01:05

12:30 Barlad 13:20 Turnu Magurele
01:06

12:30 Husi
01:07

13:20 Sebes
01:08

12:30 Buzau
01:10

13:20 Constanta 12:30 Targoviste
01:12

12:30 Pitesti 13:20 Braila
01:14

09:50 Tulcea
01:15

13:20 Galati 12:30 Focsani
01:16

12:30 Marasesti 13:20 Tecuci
01:18

09:50 Braila
01:20

13:20 Barlad 12:30 Adjud
01:20

12:30 Sascut 13:20 Husi
01:22

13:20 Buzau 12:30 Bacau
01:24

12:30 Ramnicu Sarat 13:20 Targoviste
01:26

12:30 Roman 13:20 Pitesti
01:28
Giltrans
16:20 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

11:45 Constanta
01:30

09:00 Galati
01:30

12:30 Slobozia 13:20 Focsani
01:30

13:20 Marasesti 12:30 Vaslui
01:32

12:30 Negresti 13:20 Adjud
01:34

13:20 Sascut 12:30 Iasi
01:36

12:30 Craiova
01:37

13:20 Bacau
01:38

12:30 Podu Iloaiei
01:39

13:20 Ramnicu Sarat 12:30 Deleni
01:40

12:30 Harlau 13:20 Roman
01:42

13:20 Slobozia 12:30 Targu Frumos
01:44

12:30 Motca
01:45

12:30 Targu Secuiesc 13:20 Vaslui
01:46

13:20 Negresti 12:30 Fetesti Gara
01:48

12:30 Cristesti 12:30 Bacau 13:20 Barlad
01:50

12:30 Targu Ocna 13:20 Iasi
01:52

12:30 Campina 13:20 Craiova
01:54
Giltrans
16:20 Tecuci
01:55

12:30 Timisesti
01:55

12:30 Moinesti 13:20 Podu Iloaiei
01:56

12:30 Pascani 13:20 Deleni
01:58

12:30 Dumbrava 13:20 Harlau
02:00

13:20 Targu Frumos
02:02

13:20 Targu Secuiesc
02:04

12:30 Targu Neamt
02:05

13:20 Fetesti Gara
02:06

13:20 Bacau
02:08

12:30 Piatra Neamt 13:20 Targu Ocna
02:10

13:20 Campina
02:12

13:20 Moinesti
02:14
Giltrans
16:20 Focsani
02:15

12:30 Bicaz
02:15

13:20 Pascani
02:16

13:20 Motca
02:18

12:30 Poiana Largului 13:20 Cristesti 12:30 Falticeni
02:20

13:20 Campia Turzii
02:22

13:20 Timisesti
02:24

12:30 Durau
02:25

13:20 Dumbrava
02:26

13:20 Targu Neamt
02:28

11:45 Tecuci
02:30

09:00 Tecuci
02:30

12:30 Grinties 13:20 Giurgiu
02:30

13:20 Predeal
02:32

13:20 Piatra Neamt
02:34

12:30 Borsec
02:35

13:20 Bicaz
02:36

13:20 Odorheiu Secuiesc
02:38

12:30 Toplita 13:20 Miercurea Ciuc
02:40

13:20 Poiana Largului
02:42

13:20 Durau
02:44
Giltrans
16:20 Adjud
02:45

12:30 Suceava 12:30 Miercurea Ciuc
02:45

13:20 Grinties
02:46

13:20 Borsec
02:48

12:30 Sfantu Gheorghe 13:20 Toplita
02:50

13:20 Miercurea Ciuc
02:52

13:20 Sfantu Gheorghe
02:54

12:30 Morareni
02:55

13:20 Morareni
02:56

13:20 Onesti
02:58
Giltrans
16:20 Barlad
03:00

09:50 Galati
03:00

09:00 Barlad 09:00 Buzau
03:00

12:30 Reghin 13:20 Drobeta Turnu Severin
03:00

13:20 Reghin
03:02

13:20 Targu Mures
03:04

12:30 Sighisoara
03:05

13:20 Sighisoara
03:06

13:20 Targu Mures
03:08

13:20 Falticeni 12:30 Targu Mures
03:10

13:20 Suceava
03:12

13:20 Dolhasca
03:14

12:30 Dolhasca
03:15

13:20 Veresti
03:16

13:20 Darabani
03:18

13:20 Stefanesti 12:30 Veresti
03:20

13:20 Botosani
03:22

13:20 Gura Humorului
03:24

12:30 Darabani
03:25

13:20 Campulung Moldovenesc
03:26

13:20 Iacobeni
03:28
Giltrans
16:20 Husi
03:30

09:50 Ianca
03:30

11:45 Barlad
03:30

09:00 Iasi
03:30

12:30 Stefanesti 13:20 Borsa
03:30

13:20 Vatra Dornei
03:32

13:20 Prundu Bargaului
03:34
Giltrans
16:20 Dorohoi
03:35

12:30 Gura Humorului
03:35

13:20 Bistrita
03:36

13:20 Beclean
03:38

12:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 13:20 Baia Mare
03:40

13:20 Dej
03:42

13:20 Cluj Napoca
03:44
Giltrans
16:20 Onesti
03:45

12:30 Iacobeni
03:45

13:20 Cluj Napoca
03:46

13:20 Gilau
03:48

13:20 Huedin 12:30 Borsa
03:50

13:20 Negreni
03:52

13:20 Piatra Craiului
03:54

12:30 Vatra Dornei
03:55

13:20 Beius
03:56

13:20 Alesd
03:58
Giltrans
16:20 Vaslui
04:00

09:50 Mangalia
04:00

11:45 Onesti 11:45 Bucuresti
04:00

09:00 Dorohoi 09:00 Podu Iloaiei 09:00 Ramnicu Sarat
04:00

12:30 Prundu Bargaului 13:20 Oradea
04:00

13:20 Bors
04:02

13:20 Budapesta
04:04

12:30 Bistrita
04:05
Giltrans
16:20 Comanesti
04:10

09:50 Constanta
04:10

12:30 Beclean
04:10
Giltrans
16:20 Bucuresti
04:15

11:45 Vaslui 11:45 Targu Ocna
04:15

12:30 Baia Mare
04:15
Giltrans
16:20 Moinesti
04:20

11:45 Dofteana
04:25

12:30 Dej
04:25
Giltrans
16:20 Botosani
04:30

09:50 Medgidia 09:50 Faurei
04:30

09:00 Focsani
04:30

12:30 Cluj Napoca
04:30
Giltrans
16:20 Craiova
04:35

11:45 Darmanesti
04:35

09:50 Tecuci
04:40
Giltrans
16:20 Iasi
04:45

11:45 Comanesti
04:45

12:30 Cluj Napoca
04:45

09:50 Barlad 09:50 Calarasi
04:50

12:30 Gilau
04:50

11:45 Moinesti
04:55

12:30 Huedin
04:55
Giltrans
16:20 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

09:50 Cernavoda
05:00

11:45 Ploiesti
05:00

09:00 Marasesti 09:00 Botosani 09:00 Vaslui 09:00 Harlau
05:00

12:30 Negreni
05:00
Giltrans
16:20 Filiasi
05:05

12:30 Piatra Craiului
05:05
Giltrans
16:20 Ploiesti
05:10

09:50 Slobozia
05:10

12:30 Beius
05:10

12:30 Alesd
05:15
Giltrans
16:20 Suceava
05:20

12:30 Oradea
05:20

12:30 Bors
05:25
Giltrans
16:20 Bacau
05:30

09:50 Harsova 09:50 Husi
05:30

11:45 Botosani 11:45 Darabani 11:45 Suceava 11:45 Iasi 11:45 Bacau
05:30

09:00 Suceava 09:00 Adjud
05:30

12:30 Budapesta
05:30
Giltrans
16:20 Negresti
05:40

09:50 Vaslui
05:40
Giltrans
16:20 Harlau
05:45
Giltrans
16:20 Constanta
05:50
Giltrans
16:20 Campina
06:00

09:50 Lehliu 09:50 Giurgiu 09:50 Iasi
06:00

09:00 Negresti 09:00 Targu Frumos
06:00
Giltrans
16:20 Buhusi
06:05
Giltrans
16:20 Roznov
06:10

09:50 Podu Iloaiei 09:50 Tandarei 09:50 Alexandria
06:10
Giltrans
16:20 Targu Frumos
06:15

09:50 Turnu Magurele
06:15

11:45 Targu Frumos 11:45 Dorohoi
06:15
Giltrans
16:20 Gura Humorului
06:20

09:50 Caracal 09:50 Harlau
06:20

11:45 Vicovu de Sus
06:20
Giltrans
16:20 Falticeni
06:30

09:50 Flamanzi 09:50 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

11:45 Roman 11:45 Piatra Neamt
06:30

09:00 Pascani 09:00 Bacau 09:00 Gura Humorului
06:30
Giltrans
16:20 Rovinari
06:35
Giltrans
16:20 Pascani
06:40

09:50 Botosani
06:40
Giltrans
16:20 Motca
06:45

09:50 Saveni
06:45

11:45 Pascani
06:45

09:00 Motca
06:45
Giltrans
16:20 Piatra Neamt
06:50

09:50 Darabani
06:50
Giltrans
16:20 Roman
06:55
Giltrans
16:20 Cristesti
07:00

09:50 Dorohoi 09:50 Craiova 09:50 Bucuresti
07:00

11:45 Siret 11:45 Targu Neamt
07:00

09:00 Cristesti 09:00 Roman 09:00 Buhusi 09:00 Falticeni
07:00
Giltrans
16:20 Targu Jiu
07:05
Giltrans
16:20 Brasov
07:10

09:50 Pitesti 09:50 Filiasi 09:50 Vanatori
07:10

09:50 Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:50 Ramnicu Valcea
07:20
Giltrans
16:20 Fetesti
07:30

09:50 Targoviste 09:50 Rovinari
07:30

11:45 Falticeni 11:45 Falticeni
07:30

09:00 Girov
07:30

09:50 Resita 09:50 Sinaia
07:40

09:50 Predeal 09:50 Caransebes
07:50

09:50 Campina
07:55
Giltrans
16:20 Targu Neamt
08:00

09:50 Targu Jiu 09:50 Urziceni
08:00

11:45 Radauti
08:00

09:50 Bumbesti Jiu 09:50 Ploiesti
08:10

09:50 Buzau 09:50 Petrosani
08:20
Giltrans
16:20 Fagaras
08:30

09:50 Poiana Largului 09:50 Ramnicu Sarat 09:50 Hateg
08:30

11:45 Gura Humorului 11:45 Brasov
08:30
Giltrans
16:20 Petrosani
08:35

09:50 Bicaz
08:35

09:50 Piatra Neamt 09:50 Hunedoara 09:50 Focsani
08:40

09:50 Deva 09:50 Marasesti
08:50

09:50 Adjud
08:55

09:50 Gheorgheni 09:50 Bacau 09:50 Lugoj
09:00

11:45 Craiova 11:45 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:00

09:00 Targu Neamt
09:00

09:50 Roman
09:05

09:50 Sovata 09:50 Timisoara 09:50 Targu Frumos
09:10

09:50 Pascani 09:50 Arad
09:20

09:50 Motca
09:25
Giltrans
16:20 Poiana Largului
09:30

09:50 Chisineu Cris 09:50 Miercurea Ciuc 09:50 Targu Neamt
09:30
Giltrans
16:20 Hateg
09:35

09:50 Falticeni
09:35

09:50 Odorheiu Secuiesc 09:50 Suceava
09:40
Giltrans
16:20 Sibiu
09:45

09:50 Radauti
09:45

09:50 Toplita 09:50 Gura Humorului 09:50 Salonta
09:50

09:50 Campulung Moldovenesc
09:55
Giltrans
16:20 Hunedoara
10:00

09:50 Vatra Dornei 09:50 Reghin 09:50 Gilau
10:00

11:45 Vatra Dornei 11:45 Hunedoara
10:00

09:50 Prundu Bargaului
10:05

09:50 Nasaud 09:50 Onesti
10:10

09:50 Bistrita
10:15

09:50 Moinesti 09:50 Beclean
10:20

09:50 Dej
10:25
Giltrans
16:20 Sebes
10:30

09:50 Gherla 09:50 Comanesti
10:30

11:45 Targu Jiu 11:45 Sighisoara 11:45 Deva
10:30

09:50 Covasna
10:40

11:45 Simeria
10:45

09:50 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

09:50 Brasov
11:00

11:45 Bistrita 11:45 Orastie
11:00

09:50 Fagaras
11:10

11:45 Sebes Alba
11:15

09:50 Sibiu
11:20

09:50 Sebes
11:25
Giltrans
16:20 Toplita
11:30

09:50 Alba Iulia
11:30

11:45 Targu Mures 11:45 Beclean 11:45 Petrosani
11:30

09:00 Borsec
11:30

09:50 Teius
11:35

09:50 Aiud
11:40

11:45 Alba Iulia
11:45

09:50 Targu Mures
11:50
Giltrans
16:20 Deva
12:00

09:50 Turda
12:00

09:00 Toplita
12:00
Giltrans
16:20 Reghin
12:30

11:45 Turda
12:30

09:00 Reghin
12:30
Giltrans
16:20 Alba Iulia
13:00

11:45 Baia Mare 11:45 Deva
13:00

09:00 Targu Mures
13:00

09:00 Iernut
13:20
Giltrans
16:20 Targu Mures
13:30

09:50 Cluj Napoca
13:30

11:45 Dej 11:45 Timisoara
13:30

09:00 Ludus
13:40
Giltrans
16:20 Aiud
13:45

09:50 Baia Mare
13:50

09:00 Turda
13:50

09:50 Satu Mare
13:55
Giltrans
16:20 Ludus
14:00

09:50 Zalau
14:00

11:45 Cluj Napoca 11:45 Gherla
14:00

09:50 Huedin
14:10
Giltrans
16:20 Campulung Moldovenesc
14:15

09:00 Cluj Napoca
14:15

09:50 Alesd
14:20
Giltrans
16:20 Turda
14:30

09:50 Oradea
14:30

11:45 Satu Mare
14:30
Giltrans
16:20 Cluj Napoca
15:00

11:45 Zalau
15:00

11:45 Arad 11:45 Simleu Silvaniei
15:30

09:00 Huedin
15:30

11:45 Carei 11:45 Huedin 11:45 Marghita
16:30

09:00 Alesd
16:30
Giltrans
16:20 Huedin
17:00

11:45 Alesd
17:00
Giltrans
16:20 Beclean
17:30

11:45 Oradea
17:30

09:00 Oradea
17:30
Giltrans
16:20 Dej
17:40
Giltrans
16:20 Gherla
17:50
Giltrans
16:20 Alesd
18:00
Giltrans
16:20 Oradea
18:30
Giltrans
16:20 Bors
18:45