Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Ancona > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Ancona, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
08:10
13:00 Prundu Bargaului 13:40 Campulung Moldovenesc 14:30 Darabani 10:00 Alesd 11:00 Huedin 12:20 Dej 12:40 Hunedoara 11:45 Sebes 10:45 Aiud 10:50 Sibiu 15:15 Suceava 11:45 Moinesti 16:30 Medias 12:55 Covasna 17:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Predeal 17:50 Durau 16:00 Ploiesti 18:20 Piatra Neamt 18:00 Tandarei 18:40 Cristesti 20:00 Constanta 19:00 Harlau 19:40 Negresti 20:30 Sascut 21:05 Buzau 21:40 Galati 20:00 Giurgiu 17:10 Slatina (Olt) 15:35 Isalnita 14:30 Caransebes 13:30 Targu Jiu 13:10 Vatra Dornei 13:50 Gura Humorului 10:10 Beius 11:30 Gilau 12:30 Baia Mare 12:30 Deva 11:30 Lancram 10:30 Unirea 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 15:30 Falticeni 12:00 Comanesti 16:45 Reghin 13:35 Sfantu Gheorghe 17:20 Toplita 15:00 Sinaia 18:00 Poiana Largului 16:30 Pitesti 18:25 Targu Neamt 18:30 Hirsova 18:45 Motca 10:45 Miercurea Sibiului 19:10 Deleni 19:50 Vaslui 20:40 Adjud 21:20 Husi 21:50 Braila 17:40 Turnu Magurele 17:00 Craiova 15:15 Targu Carbunesti 14:15 Lugoj 13:15 Petrosani 13:20 Borsa 14:00 Botosani 04:00 Budapesta 10:30 Piatra Craiului 12:00 Cluj Napoca 12:40 Beclean 12:15 Simeria 11:15 Alba Iulia 10:15 Turda 14:45 Veresti 11:15 Vestem 15:45 Targu Mures 12:20 Onesti 16:50 Morareni 14:10 Targu Secuiesc 17:30 Borsec 15:20 Campina 18:10 Sovata 17:00 Bucuresti 18:30 Dumbrava 17:00 Medgidia 18:50 Pascani 10:15 Medias 19:20 Podu Iloaiei 20:10 Roman 20:50 Marasesti 21:25 Barlad 22:00 Tulcea 17:30 Corabia 16:30 Filiasi 15:00 Motru 14:00 Timisoara 13:00 Hateg 13:30 Iacobeni 14:15 Stefanesti 07:00 Oradea 10:40 Negreni 12:10 Cluj Napoca 12:50 Bistrita 12:50 Calan 12:00 Orastie 11:00 Teius 10:00 Cluj Napoca 15:00 Dolhasca 11:30 Fagaras 16:15 Sighisoara 12:40 Targu Ocna 17:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 14:30 Brasov 17:40 Grinties 15:40 Ramnicu Sarat 18:15 Bicaz 17:30 Slobozia 18:35 Timisesti 17:30 Mangalia 18:55 Targu Frumos 10:00 Cluj Napoca 19:30 Iasi 20:20 Bacau 21:00 Focsani 21:30 Tecuci 06:40 Bors 17:20 Alexandria 16:00 Rovinari 14:45 Resita 13:40 Arad
12:00
13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:10 Vanatori 08:10 Alesd 16:15 Tecuci 13:50 Toplita 15:55 Iasi 14:30 Gheorgheni 15:35 Botosani 15:10 Vanatori 15:25 Darabani 16:15 Tecuci 12:30 Aiud 15:55 Iasi 12:50 Sibiu 15:35 Botosani 13:20 Covasna 15:25 Darabani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:30 Aiud 12:25 Salonta 12:50 Sibiu 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Covasna 13:20 Petrosani 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 14:00 Rovinari 12:25 Salonta 14:50 Caracal 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:00 Nasaud 12:30 Gherla 08:40 Satu Mare 18:30 Mangalia 17:30 Cernavoda 16:55 Tandarei 16:30 Targoviste 15:55 Urziceni 15:20 Focsani 14:50 Roman 14:10 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 16:40 Tulcea 08:00 Oradea 16:25 Ianca 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 16:00 Vaslui 14:40 Piatra Neamt 15:45 Harlau 16:40 Tulcea 15:30 Saveni 16:25 Ianca 12:35 Teius 16:00 Vaslui 12:55 Fagaras 15:45 Harlau 13:30 Moinesti 15:30 Saveni 15:10 Giurgiu 12:35 Teius 12:30 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Fagaras 12:55 Deva 13:30 Moinesti 13:40 Targu Jiu 15:10 Giurgiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 12:30 Chisineu Cris 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Deva 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 12:55 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 08:30 Zalau 18:00 Constanta 17:20 Slobozia 16:50 Bucuresti 16:20 Sinaia 15:50 Ploiesti 15:10 Marasesti 14:40 Targu Frumos 14:00 Falticeni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 13:35 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 16:30 Galati 13:35 Onesti 16:20 Faurei 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 16:05 Husi 14:50 Bicaz 15:40 Flamanzi 16:30 Galati 12:20 Turda 16:20 Faurei 12:40 Alba Iulia 16:05 Husi 13:00 Brasov 15:40 Flamanzi 13:25 Comanesti 12:20 Turda 15:00 Alexandria 12:40 Alba Iulia 12:35 Arad 13:00 Brasov 13:00 Hunedoara 13:25 Comanesti 13:50 Caransebes 15:00 Alexandria 14:20 Filiasi 12:35 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 12:50 Beclean 08:55 Bontida 08:20 Huedin 17:50 Medgidia 17:10 Harsova 16:40 Pitesti 16:10 Predeal 15:40 Buzau 15:00 Adjud 14:30 Pascani 13:55 Suceava 13:20 Vatra Dornei 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 15:00 Poiana Largului 16:35 Braila 13:40 Reghin 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 14:20 Sovata 16:10 Barlad 15:00 Poiana Largului 15:20 Dorohoi 16:35 Braila 12:25 Targu Mures 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 12:45 Sebes 16:10 Barlad 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 15:20 Dorohoi 14:30 Craiova 12:25 Targu Mures 12:20 Gilau 12:45 Sebes 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Targu Secuiesc 13:10 Hateg 14:30 Craiova 13:55 Resita 12:20 Gilau 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:40 Dej 08:50 Baia Mare 17:40 Calarasi 17:00 Lehliu 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 16:00 Campina 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 14:55 Bacau 14:20 Motca 13:50 Radauti
16:00
21:52 Craiova 21:35 Suceava 21:15 Campina 20:45 Gura Humorului 20:35 Motca 20:15 Targu Jiu 19:30 Fagaras 18:10 Sibiu 16:35 Deva 15:10 Aiud 12:30 Huedin 04:30 Constanta 22:50 Tecuci 22:30 Husi 22:10 Comanesti 21:45 Podu Iloaiei 21:30 Bacau 21:10 Buhusi 20:40 Falticeni 20:32 Piatra Neamt 20:10 Brasov 19:25 Petrosani 17:50 Hunedoara 16:30 Reghin 15:00 Ludus 10:30 Alesd 02:15 Fetesti 22:45 Focsani 22:25 Dorohoi 22:05 Bucuresti 21:42 Filiasi 21:25 Negresti 20:55 Roznov 20:38 Rovinari 20:30 Roman 20:00 Targu Neamt 19:00 Poiana Largului 17:40 Sebes 16:10 Alba Iulia 14:30 Turda 09:30 Oradea 00:00 Galati 23:30 Buzau 22:40 Adjud 22:20 Onesti 22:00 Moinesti 21:40 Ploiesti 21:20 Harlau 20:50 Targu Frumos 20:37 Pascani 20:20 Cristesti 21:50 Iasi 18:30 Hateg 17:30 Toplita 16:00 Targu Mures 13:30 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Bors 00:30 Braila 23:00 Ramnicu Sarat 22:35 Barlad 22:15 Vaslui 21:55 Botosani
17:00 Cabritur
23:00 Galati 21:00 Focsani 20:10 Vaslui 19:40 Botosani 19:20 Suceava 19:00 Ruginoasa 18:35 Poiana Largului 18:00 Toplita 14:30 Dej 11:00 Turda 08:00 Oradea 22:30 Buzau 20:50 Barlad 20:00 Bacau 19:35 Podu Iloaiei 19:15 Harlau 18:45 Pascani 18:30 Gura Humorului 17:00 Bistrita 13:30 Ludus 10:00 Cluj Napoca 00:00 Chisinau 22:00 Ramnicu Sarat 20:45 Adjud 19:50 Iasi 19:30 Roman 19:10 Targu Frumos 18:50 Falticeni 18:20 Campulung Moldovenesc 16:00 Targu Mures 13:00 Gherla 09:00 Huedin 23:30 Braila 21:30 Tecuci 20:30 Husi 20:20 Dorohoi 19:25 Buhusi 19:05 Piatra Neamt 18:40 Targu Neamt 18:10 Vatra Dornei 15:00 Beclean 12:00 Campia Turzii 08:30 Alesd
17:00 Cabritur
21:00 Padova
Sosiri
De la Ora

15:00 Giurgiu 15:00 Constanta
00:00

16:00 Braila
00:10

15:00 Turnu Magurele
00:10

15:00 Corabia
00:20

15:00 Craiova
00:25

15:00 Alexandria 15:00 Mangalia
00:30

16:00 Galati
00:40

15:00 Filiasi 15:00 Medgidia
00:40

15:00 Hirsova 15:00 Slatina (Olt)
00:50

16:00 Buzau
01:00

15:00 Tandarei
01:00

15:00 Filiasi
01:10

10:50 Tulcea 10:50 Tulcea
01:15

15:00 Rovinari
01:20

10:50 Braila 10:50 Braila
01:20

16:00 Ramnicu Sarat
01:30

15:00 Isalnita
01:30

15:00 Targu Carbunesti
01:40

15:00 Motru
01:45

15:00 Resita
01:50

16:00 Tecuci
01:55

15:00 Caransebes
01:55

15:00 Lugoj 15:00 Slobozia
02:00

15:00 Timisoara
02:05

15:00 Arad 15:00 Bucuresti
02:10

16:00 Focsani
02:15

15:00 Targu Jiu
02:20

15:00 Petrosani
02:25

15:00 Hateg
02:30

15:00 Calan
02:40

16:00 Adjud
02:45

15:00 Hunedoara
02:50
Cabritur
17:45 Botosani
02:55
Cabritur
17:45 Galati
02:56
Cabritur
17:45 Braila
02:59

16:00 Barlad
03:00

15:00 Pitesti 15:00 Deva
03:00

10:50 Galati 10:50 Galati
03:00

15:00 Ramnicu Sarat
03:10

15:00 Simeria 15:00 Campina
03:20

16:00 Husi
03:30

15:00 Orastie 15:00 Sinaia
03:30

10:50 Ianca 10:50 Ianca
03:30

16:00 Dorohoi
03:35

15:00 Predeal 15:00 Sebes
03:40

16:00 Onesti
03:45
Cabritur
17:45 Suceava
03:50

15:00 Brasov 15:00 Lancram
03:50
Cabritur
17:45 Iasi
03:55
Cabritur
17:45 Brasov
03:56

16:00 Vaslui
04:00

15:00 Alba Iulia 15:00 Targu Secuiesc
04:00

10:50 Mangalia
04:00

15:00 Sfantu Gheorghe
04:05

16:00 Comanesti
04:10

15:00 Covasna
04:10

10:50 Constanta
04:10

16:00 Bucuresti
04:15

16:00 Moinesti
04:20

15:00 Targu Ocna
04:20

10:50 Medgidia
04:20

16:00 Botosani
04:30
Cabritur
17:45 Bacau
04:30

15:00 Teius 15:00 Onesti
04:30

10:50 Faurei 10:50 Faurei 10:50 Calarasi
04:30

16:00 Craiova
04:35
Cabritur
17:45 Bucuresti
04:35

15:00 Comanesti
04:40

10:50 Tecuci 10:50 Tecuci 10:50 Cernavoda
04:40

16:00 Iasi
04:45

15:00 Aiud
04:45

15:00 Moinesti
04:50

10:50 Barlad 10:50 Barlad 10:50 Slobozia
04:50

16:00 Podu Iloaiei
05:00

15:00 Fagaras 15:00 Unirea
05:00

10:50 Harsova
05:00

16:00 Filiasi
05:05

16:00 Ploiesti
05:10

15:00 Vestem
05:10

10:50 Lehliu
05:10

16:00 Suceava
05:20

15:00 Ramnicu Valcea
05:20

10:50 Tandarei
05:20

16:00 Bacau
05:30

15:00 Sibiu
05:30

10:50 Bucuresti 10:50 Husi 10:50 Husi
05:30

16:00 Negresti
05:40

15:00 Miercurea Sibiului
05:40

10:50 Vaslui 10:50 Vaslui 10:50 Pitesti
05:40

16:00 Harlau
05:45

16:00 Constanta
05:50

15:00 Sighisoara
05:50

10:50 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

16:00 Campina
06:00
Cabritur
17:45 Buzau
06:00

15:00 Turda 15:00 Tulcea 15:00 Medias
06:00

10:50 Giurgiu 10:50 Iasi 10:50 Giurgiu 10:50 Iasi 10:50 Targoviste
06:00

16:00 Buhusi
06:05

15:00 Braila
06:05

16:00 Roznov
06:10
Cabritur
17:45 Piatra Neamt
06:10

15:00 Galati
06:10

10:50 Alexandria 10:50 Alexandria 10:50 Sinaia 10:50 Podu Iloaiei 10:50 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

16:00 Targu Frumos
06:15
Cabritur
17:45 Chisinau
06:15

15:00 Tecuci
06:15

10:50 Turnu Magurele 10:50 Turnu Magurele
06:15

16:00 Gura Humorului
06:20

15:00 Barlad
06:20

10:50 Predeal 10:50 Caracal 10:50 Caracal 10:50 Harlau 10:50 Harlau
06:20

15:00 Husi
06:25

16:00 Falticeni
06:30
Cabritur
17:45 Ramnicu Sarat
06:30

15:00 Buzau
06:30

10:50 Flamanzi 10:50 Flamanzi 10:50 Slatina (Olt) 10:50 Slatina (Olt) 10:50 Campina
06:30

16:00 Rovinari
06:35

15:00 Focsani
06:35

16:00 Pascani
06:40

15:00 Marasesti
06:40

10:50 Botosani 10:50 Botosani 10:50 Urziceni
06:40

16:00 Motca
06:45

15:00 Adjud
06:45

10:50 Saveni 10:50 Saveni
06:45

16:00 Piatra Neamt
06:50

15:00 Sascut
06:50

10:50 Ploiesti 10:50 Darabani 10:50 Darabani
06:50

16:00 Roman
06:55

15:00 Bacau
06:55

16:00 Cristesti
07:00
Cabritur
17:45 Tecuci
07:00

15:00 Cluj Napoca 15:00 Cluj Napoca 15:00 Roman
07:00

10:50 Craiova 10:50 Craiova 10:50 Dorohoi 10:50 Dorohoi 10:50 Buzau
07:00

16:00 Targu Jiu
07:05

15:00 Vaslui
07:05

16:00 Brasov
07:10

15:00 Negresti
07:10

10:50 Vanatori 10:50 Vanatori 10:50 Filiasi 10:50 Filiasi 10:50 Ramnicu Sarat
07:10

15:00 Iasi
07:15

15:00 Podu Iloaiei
07:20

10:50 Drobeta Turnu Severin 10:50 Drobeta Turnu Severin 10:50 Focsani
07:20

15:00 Deleni
07:25

16:00 Fetesti
07:30
Cabritur
17:45 Focsani
07:30

15:00 Harlau
07:30

10:50 Rovinari 10:50 Rovinari 10:50 Marasesti
07:30

15:00 Targu Frumos
07:35

15:00 Pascani
07:40

10:50 Resita 10:50 Resita 10:50 Adjud
07:40

15:00 Motca
07:45

15:00 Cristesti
07:50

10:50 Caransebes 10:50 Caransebes 10:50 Bacau
07:50

15:00 Timisesti
07:55

16:00 Targu Neamt
08:00
Cabritur
17:45 Barlad
08:00

15:00 Dumbrava
08:00

10:50 Targu Jiu 10:50 Targu Jiu 10:50 Roman
08:00

10:50 Targu Frumos 10:50 Bumbesti Jiu 10:50 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10
Cabritur
17:45 Adjud
08:15

15:00 Targu Neamt
08:15

10:50 Pascani 10:50 Petrosani 10:50 Petrosani
08:20

16:00 Fagaras
08:30
Cabritur
17:45 Husi
08:30

15:00 Piatra Neamt
08:30

10:50 Hateg 10:50 Hateg 10:50 Poiana Largului 10:50 Poiana Largului 10:50 Motca
08:30

16:00 Petrosani
08:35

10:50 Bicaz 10:50 Bicaz
08:35
Cabritur
17:45 Dorohoi
08:40

10:50 Targu Neamt 10:50 Piatra Neamt 10:50 Hunedoara 10:50 Hunedoara 10:50 Piatra Neamt
08:40

15:00 Bicaz
08:45

10:50 Falticeni 10:50 Deva 10:50 Deva
08:50

10:50 Suceava
08:55
Cabritur
17:45 Vaslui
09:00

15:00 Poiana Largului
09:00

10:50 Lugoj 10:50 Lugoj 10:50 Radauti 10:50 Gheorgheni 10:50 Gheorgheni
09:00

15:00 Durau
09:10

10:50 Timisoara 10:50 Timisoara 10:50 Sovata 10:50 Sovata 10:50 Gura Humorului
09:10

15:00 Grinties
09:20

10:50 Campulung Moldovenesc 10:50 Arad 10:50 Arad
09:20

16:00 Poiana Largului
09:30

15:00 Borsec
09:30

10:50 Vatra Dornei 10:50 Miercurea Ciuc 10:50 Miercurea Ciuc 10:50 Chisineu Cris 10:50 Chisineu Cris
09:30

16:00 Hateg
09:35

15:00 Toplita
09:40

10:50 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10:50 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10:50 Prundu Bargaului
09:40

16:00 Sibiu
09:45

15:00 Miercurea Ciuc
09:50

10:50 Salonta 10:50 Salonta 10:50 Nasaud 10:50 Toplita 10:50 Toplita
09:50

16:00 Hunedoara
10:00
Cabritur
17:45 Podu Iloaiei
10:00

15:00 Sfantu Gheorghe
10:00

10:50 Gilau 10:50 Gilau 10:50 Reghin 10:50 Reghin 10:50 Bistrita
10:00

10:50 Onesti 10:50 Onesti 10:50 Beclean
10:10
Cabritur
17:45 Roman
10:15

15:00 Morareni
10:20

10:50 Moinesti 10:50 Moinesti 10:50 Dej
10:20

16:00 Sebes
10:30
Cabritur
17:45 Buhusi
10:30

15:00 Reghin
10:30

10:50 Gherla 10:50 Comanesti 10:50 Comanesti
10:30

15:00 Sighisoara
10:40

10:50 Covasna 10:50 Covasna
10:40
Cabritur
17:45 Harlau
10:50

15:00 Targu Mures
10:50

10:50 Targu Secuiesc 10:50 Targu Secuiesc
10:50
Cabritur
17:45 Targu Frumos
11:00

15:00 Falticeni
11:00

10:50 Brasov 10:50 Brasov
11:00

15:00 Suceava
11:05

15:00 Dolhasca
11:10

10:50 Fagaras 10:50 Fagaras
11:10

15:00 Veresti
11:15

15:00 Darabani
11:20

10:50 Sibiu 10:50 Sibiu
11:20

15:00 Stefanesti
11:25

10:50 Sebes 10:50 Sebes
11:25

16:00 Toplita
11:30

15:00 Botosani
11:30

10:50 Alba Iulia 10:50 Alba Iulia
11:30

15:00 Gura Humorului
11:35

10:50 Teius 10:50 Teius
11:35

15:00 Campulung Moldovenesc
11:40

10:50 Aiud 10:50 Aiud
11:40
Cabritur
17:45 Ruginoasa
11:45

15:00 Iacobeni
11:45

15:00 Borsa
11:50

10:50 Targu Mures 10:50 Targu Mures
11:50

15:00 Vatra Dornei
11:55

16:00 Deva
12:00
Cabritur
17:45 Falticeni
12:00

15:00 Prundu Bargaului
12:00

10:50 Turda 10:50 Turda
12:00

15:00 Bistrita
12:05
Cabritur
17:45 Pascani
12:10

15:00 Beclean
12:10

15:00 Baia Mare
12:15

15:00 Dej
12:20

16:00 Reghin
12:30

15:00 Cluj Napoca
12:30

15:00 Cluj Napoca
12:40

16:00 Alba Iulia
13:00
Cabritur
17:45 Targu Neamt
13:00
Cabritur
17:45 Padova
13:00

15:00 Gilau
13:00

16:00 Targu Mures
13:30

10:50 Cluj Napoca
13:30

16:00 Aiud
13:45

10:50 Bontida
13:50

16:00 Ludus
14:00
Cabritur
17:45 Poiana Largului
14:00

15:00 Huedin
14:00

10:50 Baia Mare
14:05
Cabritur
17:45 Gura Humorului
14:10

10:50 Satu Mare
14:10

10:50 Zalau
14:20

16:00 Turda
14:30

16:00 Cluj Napoca
15:00

15:00 Negreni
15:00

10:50 Huedin
15:00
Cabritur
17:45 Campulung Moldovenesc
15:10

10:50 Alesd
15:10

15:00 Piatra Craiului
16:00
Cabritur
17:45 Vatra Dornei
16:10
Cabritur
17:45 Toplita
16:20

16:00 Huedin
17:00
Cabritur
17:45 Bistrita
17:00

15:00 Beius
17:00

16:00 Alesd
18:00
Cabritur
17:45 Targu Mures
18:00

15:00 Alesd
18:00
Cabritur
17:45 Beclean
18:10

10:50 Oradea
18:20

16:00 Oradea
18:30

15:00 Oradea
18:30

16:00 Bors
18:45
Cabritur
17:45 Dej
19:00

15:00 Bors
19:00
Cabritur
17:45 Ludus
19:10
Cabritur
17:45 Gherla
19:30
Cabritur
17:45 Campia Turzii
20:00
Cabritur
17:45 Turda
20:15
Cabritur
17:45 Cluj Napoca
20:30
Cabritur
17:45 Huedin
21:30
Cabritur
17:45 Alesd
22:00
Cabritur
17:45 Oradea
23:00

15:00 Budapesta
23:00