Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Arezzo > Statie Badealpino

Statie Badealpino

Arezzo, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
13:00 Latino Expres
21:50 Turceni 20:50 Balteni 18:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:30 Timisoara 13:30 Simeria 19:00 Petrosani 16:00 Savarsin 23:00 Bals 20:00 Pesteana Jiu 18:00 Motru 16:00 Lugoj 03:00 Ploiesti 06:30 Tecuci 22:25 Babeni 17:00 Deva 19:00 Alba Iulia 20:30 Cluj Napoca 23:00 Bistrita 20:30 Sebes 15:00 Lipova 20:00 Filiasi 20:30 Rovinari 17:30 Orsova 12:00 Savarsin 18:00 Hateg 15:00 Lipova 22:30 Craiova 19:50 Balteni 17:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:30 Timisoara 04:00 Buzau 06:00 Marasesti 22:10 Dragasani 17:30 Simeria 19:20 Teius 21:30 Gherla 22:00 Sibiu 18:00 Simeria 22:00 Ganeasa 21:00 Craiova 20:00 Targu Jiu 16:30 Caransebes 11:00 Lipova 17:45 Calan 23:45 Slatina (Olt) 21:00 Filiasi 19:30 Rovinari 16:50 Orsova 01:00 Pitesti 04:30 Ramnicu Sarat 23:30 Calimanesti 15:00 Lipova 18:00 Orastie 19:40 Aiud 22:00 Dej 23:00 Fagaras 22:30 Avrig 17:00 Deva 21:00 Pesteana Jiu 21:45 Bals 19:00 Motru 16:00 Lugoj 13:00 Deva 10:00 Arad 17:00 Deva 23:15 Ganeasa 20:50 Turceni 19:00 Targu Jiu 16:30 Caransebes 02:30 Bucuresti 05:00 Focsani 23:00 Ramnicu Valcea 16:00 Savarsin 18:30 Sebes 20:00 Turda 22:30 Beclean 19:30 Orastie 23:55 Brasov 16:00 Savarsin
13:00 Latino Expres
17:30 Simeria 13:30 Simeria 19:20 Teius 10:00 Arad 21:30 Gherla 22:10 Dragasani 19:00 Petrosani 20:00 Filiasi 16:00 Savarsin 20:30 Rovinari 17:30 Orsova 17:00 Deva 23:45 Slatina (Olt) 21:00 Filiasi 19:30 Rovinari 16:50 Orsova 01:00 Pitesti 04:30 Ramnicu Sarat 23:00 Fagaras 22:30 Avrig 15:00 Lipova 18:00 Orastie 13:00 Deva 19:40 Aiud 23:30 Calimanesti 22:00 Dej 22:00 Ganeasa 18:00 Hateg 21:00 Craiova 20:00 Targu Jiu 16:30 Caransebes 16:00 Savarsin 15:00 Lipova 23:15 Ganeasa 20:50 Turceni 19:00 Targu Jiu 16:30 Caransebes 02:30 Bucuresti 05:00 Focsani 19:30 Orastie 23:55 Brasov 16:00 Savarsin 18:30 Sebes 12:00 Savarsin 20:00 Turda 23:00 Ramnicu Valcea 22:30 Beclean 21:00 Pesteana Jiu 17:45 Calan 21:45 Bals 19:00 Motru 16:00 Lugoj 23:00 Bals 20:00 Pesteana Jiu 18:00 Motru 16:00 Lugoj 03:00 Ploiesti 06:30 Tecuci 20:30 Sebes 15:00 Lipova 17:00 Deva 19:00 Alba Iulia 11:00 Lipova 20:30 Cluj Napoca 22:25 Babeni 23:00 Bistrita 21:50 Turceni 17:00 Deva 20:50 Balteni 18:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:30 Timisoara 18:00 Simeria 22:30 Craiova 19:50 Balteni 17:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin 15:30 Timisoara 04:00 Buzau 06:00 Marasesti 22:00 Sibiu
14:00
10:30 Timisoara 09:00 Carei 11:00 Baia Mare 14:30 Sighisoara 17:30 Radauti 14:00 Bistrita 09:00 Huedin 19:00 Botosani 19:00 Bacau 19:35 Moinesti 18:15 Targu Frumos 19:45 Vaslui 14:30 Sighisoara 17:30 Targu Neamt 09:00 Arad 10:30 Zalau 10:00 Satu Mare 13:30 Targu Mures 16:30 Gura Humorului 13:30 Beclean 08:30 Alesd 18:30 Dorohoi 18:00 Roman 20:15 Targu Ocna 17:00 Falticeni 20:30 Barlad 13:30 Targu Mures 18:30 Piatra Neamt 11:00 Baia Mare 10:00 Simleu Silvaniei 09:00 Carei 11:40 Turda 16:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:00 Dej 08:00 Oradea 18:00 Siret 20:30 Onesti 20:05 Dofteana 19:00 Iasi 18:00 Vicovu de Sus 11:40 Turda 17:30 Suceava 18:30 Botosani 10:00 Satu Mare 09:00 Marghita 16:00 Brasov 15:00 Vatra Dornei 11:00 Cluj Napoca 11:30 Gherla 19:15 Darabani 19:45 Comanesti 19:55 Darmanesti 17:45 Pascani 16:00 Brasov 17:00 Falticeni
Sosiri
De la Ora
Latino Expres
00:30 Deva 00:30 Caransebes 00:30 Deva 00:30 Deva 00:30 Deva
00:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Caransebes 00:30 Deva 00:30 Deva 00:30 Deva 00:30 Deva
00:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Lugoj 00:30 Savarsin 00:30 Lugoj
00:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Lugoj 00:30 Savarsin 00:30 Lugoj
00:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Savarsin 00:30 Savarsin 00:30 Lipova
01:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Savarsin 00:30 Lipova 00:30 Savarsin
01:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Timisoara 00:30 Timisoara 00:30 Savarsin
01:30

10:00 Constanta 10:00 Constanta
01:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Savarsin 00:30 Timisoara 00:30 Timisoara
01:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Lipova 00:30 Lipova 00:30 Lipova
01:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Lipova 00:30 Lipova 00:30 Lipova
01:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Arad
02:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Arad
02:00

10:00 Tecuci
02:30

10:00 Barlad
03:30

10:00 Bucuresti 10:00 Onesti 10:00 Bucuresti
04:00

10:00 Vaslui 10:00 Targu Ocna
04:15

10:00 Dofteana
04:25

10:00 Darmanesti
04:35

10:00 Comanesti
04:45

10:00 Moinesti
04:55

10:00 Ploiesti 10:00 Ploiesti
05:00

10:00 Botosani 10:00 Suceava 10:00 Darabani 10:00 Iasi 10:00 Bacau
05:30

10:00 Dorohoi 10:00 Targu Frumos
06:15

10:00 Vicovu de Sus
06:20

10:00 Piatra Neamt 10:00 Roman
06:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Tecuci
06:45

10:00 Pascani
06:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Tecuci
06:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Constanta 00:30 Marasesti
07:00

10:00 Siret 10:00 Targu Neamt
07:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Marasesti 00:30 Constanta
07:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Focsani
07:30

10:00 Falticeni 10:00 Falticeni
07:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Focsani
07:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Medgidia
07:40
Latino Expres
00:30 Medgidia
07:40
Latino Expres
00:30 Iasi 00:30 Ramnicu Sarat
08:00

10:00 Radauti
08:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Ramnicu Sarat 00:30 Iasi
08:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Buzau
08:30

10:00 Brasov 10:00 Brasov 10:00 Gura Humorului
08:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Buzau
08:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Targu Frumos
09:00

10:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 10:00 Craiova
09:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Targu Frumos
09:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Roman
09:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Roman
09:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Ploiesti
10:00

10:00 Hunedoara 10:00 Vatra Dornei
10:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Ploiesti
10:00

10:00 Targu Jiu 10:00 Sighisoara 10:00 Deva 10:00 Sighisoara
10:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Bacau
10:45

10:00 Simeria
10:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Bacau
10:45

10:00 Orastie 10:00 Bistrita
11:00

10:00 Sebes Alba
11:15
Latino Expres
00:30 Tecuci
11:30

10:00 Targu Mures 10:00 Targu Mures 10:00 Petrosani 10:00 Beclean
11:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Tecuci
11:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Adjud
11:45

10:00 Alba Iulia
11:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Adjud
11:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Marasesti 00:30 Bucuresti
12:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Bucuresti 00:30 Marasesti
12:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Calimanesti 00:30 Tisita
12:30

10:00 Turda 10:00 Turda
12:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Calimanesti 00:30 Tisita
12:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Focsani
13:00

10:00 Deva 10:00 Baia Mare 10:00 Baia Mare
13:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Focsani
13:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Ramnicu Valcea 00:30 Ramnicu Sarat
13:15
Latino Expres
00:30 Ramnicu Valcea 00:30 Ramnicu Sarat
13:15
Latino Expres
00:30 Babeni
13:30

10:00 Dej 10:00 Timisoara
13:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Babeni
13:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Pitesti 00:30 Buzau
13:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Buzau 00:30 Pitesti
13:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Dragasani
14:00

10:00 Cluj Napoca 10:00 Gherla
14:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Dragasani
14:00

10:00 Satu Mare 10:00 Satu Mare
14:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Mizil 00:30 Slatina (Olt)
15:00

10:00 Zalau
15:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Mizil 00:30 Slatina (Olt)
15:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Ganeasa 00:30 Ganeasa
15:15
Latino Expres
00:30 Ganeasa 00:30 Ganeasa
15:15

10:00 Arad 10:00 Simleu Silvaniei
15:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Bals 00:30 Bals
15:40
Latino Expres
00:30 Bals 00:30 Bals
15:40
Latino Expres
00:30 Ploiesti
15:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Ploiesti
15:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Craiova 00:30 Craiova
16:30

10:00 Carei 10:00 Marghita 10:00 Carei 10:00 Huedin
16:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Craiova 00:30 Craiova
16:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Bistrita
17:00

10:00 Alesd
17:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Bistrita
17:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Filiasi 00:30 Filiasi
17:30

10:00 Oradea
17:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Filiasi 00:30 Filiasi
17:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Turceni 00:30 Beclean 00:30 Turceni
18:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Turceni 00:30 Turceni 00:30 Beclean
18:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Pesteana Jiu 00:30 Pesteana Jiu 00:30 Dej
18:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Pesteana Jiu 00:30 Pesteana Jiu 00:30 Dej
18:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Balteni 00:30 Balteni
18:40
Latino Expres
00:30 Balteni 00:30 Balteni
18:40
Latino Expres
00:30 Brasov 00:30 Gherla 00:30 Rovinari 00:30 Rovinari
19:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Brasov 00:30 Gherla 00:30 Rovinari 00:30 Rovinari
19:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Targu Jiu 00:30 Targu Jiu
19:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Targu Jiu 00:30 Targu Jiu
19:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Fagaras 00:30 Cluj Napoca
20:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Fagaras 00:30 Cluj Napoca
20:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Turda
20:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Turda
20:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Avrig
20:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Avrig
20:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Sibiu 00:30 Aiud 00:30 Petrosani
21:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Petrosani 00:30 Sibiu 00:30 Aiud
21:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Teius 00:30 Motru 00:30 Motru
21:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Motru 00:30 Teius 00:30 Motru
21:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:30 Alba Iulia
22:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:30 Alba Iulia
22:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Sebes
22:15
Latino Expres
00:30 Sebes
22:15
Latino Expres
00:30 Orastie 00:30 Orsova 00:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
22:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Orsova 00:30 Orastie 00:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
22:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Simeria 00:30 Simeria
22:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Simeria 00:30 Simeria
22:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Orsova
23:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Orsova
23:00
Latino Expres
00:30 Hateg
23:10
Latino Expres
00:30 Hateg
23:10
Latino Expres
00:30 Sebes
23:15
Latino Expres
00:30 Sebes
23:15
Latino Expres
00:30 Calan 00:30 Orastie
23:20
Latino Expres
00:30 Calan 00:30 Orastie
23:20
Latino Expres
00:30 Caransebes
23:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Caransebes
23:30
Latino Expres
00:30 Simeria
23:45
Latino Expres
00:30 Simeria
23:45