Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Arezzo > Stazzione FS

Stazzione FS

Arezzo, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
04:40
11:40 Oituz 08:50 Sascut 15:10 Pascani 08:20 Valea Seaca 01:30 Oradea 14:20 Cernavoda 16:00 Iasi 12:00 Bucuresti 13:15 Bacau 09:30 Predeal 08:40 Brasov 05:30 Ungheni 04:30 Turda 01:30 Oradea 16:00 Botosani 14:40 Cotnari 13:55 Motca 12:30 Targu Neamt 09:30 Gheorgheni 11:15 Poiana Largului 07:15 Acatari 11:25 Poienari 03:15 Gilau 10:40 Zapodeni 05:10 Ludus 10:00 Husi 07:10 Sighisoara 09:25 Epureni 12:00 Onesti 08:40 Racaciuni 15:15 Targu Frumos 08:10 Letea Veche 23:45 Bors 13:50 Fetesti 15:15 Targu Frumos 11:10 Ploiesti 12:00 Onesti 08:10 Maierus 05:40 Iernut 04:00 Cluj Napoca 23:45 Bors 15:30 Frumusica 14:30 Targu Frumos 13:45 Hanul Ancutei 12:15 Pipirig 08:45 Toplita 11:30 Pluton 13:00 Motca 11:15 Bacesti 04:00 Cluj Napoca 10:30 Vaslui 05:40 Iernut 09:50 Lunca Banului 08:10 Maierus 09:20 Zorleni 13:15 Bacau 08:30 Cleja 16:00 Iasi 15:00 Constanta 13:00 Letea Veche 13:30 Drajna Noua 15:10 Pascani 10:50 Campina 11:40 Oituz 07:10 Sighisoara 05:10 Ludus 03:15 Gilau 13:00 Letea Veche 15:15 Copalau 14:15 Pascani 13:30 Barticesti 12:00 Piatra Neamt 07:45 Reghin 08:00 Morareni 12:45 Cristesti 11:05 Todiresti 04:30 Turda 10:20 Muntenii de Jos 05:30 Ungheni 09:40 Berezeni 08:40 Brasov 09:15 Barlad 09:05 Podu Turcului 14:15 Roman 08:25 Faraoani 02:00 Alesd 14:40 Medgidia 16:15 Botosani 13:00 Calarasi 14:15 Roman 09:45 Azuga 10:40 Targu Secuiesc 06:10 Targu Mures 04:40 Campia Turzii 02:00 Alesd 16:15 Botosani 15:00 Harlau 14:05 Timisesti 13:15 Sabaoani 11:00 Bicaz 07:10 Targu Mures 10:00 Borsec 11:45 Roman 10:50 Negresti 04:40 Campia Turzii 10:10 Crasna 06:10 Targu Mures 09:30 Murgeni 10:40 Targu Secuiesc
06:10
17:10 Mangalia 16:30 Cernavoda 15:50 Slobozia 15:10 Filiasi 14:30 Hunedoara 13:50 Targoviste 13:10 Arad 12:30 Barlad 07:00 Comanesti 06:20 Sebes 05:40 Targu Mures 02:30 Satu Mare 11:50 Podu Iloaiei 11:10 Buzau 10:30 Adjud 09:50 Pascani 09:10 Suceava 08:30 Vatra Dornei 07:50 Piatra Neamt 17:00 Constanta 16:20 Tulcea 15:40 Harsova 15:00 Targu Jiu 14:20 Bucuresti 13:40 Deva 13:00 Sinaia 12:20 Husi 07:40 Toplita 06:50 Brasov 06:10 Alba Iulia 05:30 Turda 02:10 Zalau 11:40 Harlau 11:00 Ramnicu Sarat 10:20 Bacau 09:40 Motca 09:00 Radauti 08:20 Bistrita 17:30 Giurgiu 16:50 Medgidia 16:10 Braila 15:30 Tandarei 14:50 Petrosani 14:10 Pitesti 13:30 Lugoj 12:50 Predeal 07:30 Reghin 06:40 Fagaras 06:00 Teius 05:00 Cluj Napoca 02:00 Oradea 12:10 Vaslui 11:30 Botosani 10:50 Focsani 10:10 Roman 09:30 Targu Neamt 08:50 Gura Humorului 08:10 Dej 17:20 Alexandria 16:40 Calarasi 16:00 Galati 15:20 Craiova 14:40 Hateg 14:00 Ramnicu Valcea 13:20 Timisoara 12:40 Tecuci 07:20 Onesti 06:30 Sibiu 05:50 Aiud 02:40 Baia Mare 12:00 Iasi 11:20 Ploiesti 10:40 Marasesti 10:00 Targu Frumos 09:20 Falticeni 08:40 Campulung Moldovenesc 08:00 Bicaz
06:10
23:00 Budapesta
08:50
13:20 Petrosani 14:00 Rovinari 14:50 Caracal 13:50 Toplita 14:30 Gheorgheni 18:00 Constanta 15:10 Vanatori 17:20 Slobozia 16:15 Tecuci 16:50 Bucuresti 15:55 Iasi 16:20 Sinaia 15:35 Botosani 15:50 Ploiesti 15:25 Darabani 15:10 Marasesti 12:30 Aiud 14:40 Targu Frumos 12:50 Sibiu 14:00 Falticeni 13:30 Campulung Moldovenesc 12:55 Bistrita 12:00 Cluj Napoca 08:20 Huedin 13:30 Bumbesti Jiu 12:25 Salonta 12:50 Lugoj 13:20 Covasna 13:40 Targu Jiu 14:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:55 Turnu Magurele 14:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14:40 Piatra Neamt 17:50 Medgidia 16:40 Tulcea 17:10 Harsova 16:25 Ianca 16:40 Pitesti 16:00 Vaslui 16:10 Predeal 15:45 Harlau 15:40 Buzau 15:30 Saveni 15:00 Adjud 12:35 Teius 14:30 Pascani 12:55 Fagaras 13:55 Suceava 13:20 Vatra Dornei 12:50 Beclean 08:50 Baia Mare 08:10 Alesd 15:10 Giurgiu 12:30 Chisineu Cris 12:55 Deva 13:30 Moinesti 13:50 Caransebes 14:20 Filiasi 13:35 Onesti 14:10 Miercurea Ciuc 14:50 Bicaz 17:40 Calarasi 16:30 Galati 17:00 Lehliu 16:20 Faurei 16:35 Ramnicu Valcea 16:05 Husi 16:00 Campina 15:40 Flamanzi 15:30 Ramnicu Sarat 12:20 Turda 14:55 Bacau 12:40 Alba Iulia 14:20 Motca 13:00 Brasov 13:50 Radauti 13:10 Prundu Bargaului 12:40 Dej 08:40 Satu Mare 08:00 Oradea 15:00 Alexandria 12:35 Arad 13:00 Hunedoara 13:25 Comanesti 13:55 Resita 14:40 Slatina (Olt) 13:40 Reghin 14:20 Sovata 18:30 Mangalia 15:00 Poiana Largului 17:30 Cernavoda 16:35 Braila 16:55 Tandarei 15:50 Podu Iloaiei 16:30 Targoviste 16:10 Barlad 15:55 Urziceni 15:20 Dorohoi 15:20 Focsani 12:25 Targu Mures 14:50 Roman 12:45 Sebes 14:10 Targu Neamt 13:40 Gura Humorului 13:00 Nasaud 12:30 Gherla 08:30 Zalau 14:30 Craiova 12:20 Gilau 12:40 Timisoara 13:10 Hateg 13:10 Targu Secuiesc
11:30 Coltrans
20:30 Ianca 16:00 Fagaras 23:30 Tulcea 20:00 Buzau 13:30 Sibiu 21:30 Galati 18:30 Ploiesti 11:30 Deva 21:00 Braila 17:00 Brasov 10:00 Arad
Sosiri
De la Ora

13:40 Tulcea
01:15

13:40 Braila
01:20
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Odesa
02:00

11:50 Giurgiu
02:00

11:50 Alexandria
02:10

11:50 Mangalia
02:20

11:50 Constanta
02:30

11:50 Medgidia
02:35

11:50 Calarasi
02:40

11:50 Cernavoda
02:45

11:50 Tulcea
02:50

11:50 Braila
02:55

13:40 Galati
03:00

11:50 Galati
03:00

11:50 Slobozia
03:05

11:50 Harsova
03:10

11:50 Tandarei
03:15

11:50 Craiova
03:20

11:50 Filiasi
03:25

13:40 Ianca
03:30

11:50 Targu Jiu
03:30

11:50 Petrosani
03:35

11:50 Hateg
03:40

11:50 Hunedoara
03:45

11:50 Bucuresti
03:50

11:50 Pitesti
03:55

13:40 Mangalia
04:00

11:50 Ramnicu Valcea
04:00

11:50 Targoviste
04:05

13:40 Constanta
04:10

11:50 Deva
04:10

11:50 Lugoj
04:15

13:40 Medgidia
04:20

11:50 Timisoara
04:20

11:50 Arad
04:25

13:40 Faurei 13:40 Calarasi
04:30

11:50 Sinaia
04:30

11:50 Predeal
04:35

13:40 Tecuci 13:40 Cernavoda
04:40

11:50 Tecuci
04:45

13:40 Slobozia 13:40 Barlad
04:50

11:50 Barlad
04:50

11:50 Husi
04:55

16:30 Bacau
05:00

13:40 Harsova
05:00

11:50 Vaslui
05:00

11:50 Iasi
05:05

13:40 Lehliu
05:10

11:50 Podu Iloaiei
05:10

11:50 Harlau
05:15

16:30 Letea Veche
05:20

13:40 Tandarei
05:20

11:50 Botosani
05:20

11:50 Ploiesti
05:25

13:40 Bucuresti 13:40 Husi
05:30

11:50 Buzau
05:30

16:30 Valea Seaca
05:35

11:50 Ramnicu Sarat
05:35

13:40 Vaslui 13:40 Pitesti
05:40

11:50 Focsani
05:40

11:50 Marasesti
05:45

16:30 Faraoani
05:50

13:40 Ramnicu Valcea
05:50

11:50 Adjud
05:50

11:50 Bacau
05:55

16:30 Cleja
06:00

13:40 Giurgiu 13:40 Iasi 13:40 Targoviste
06:00

11:50 Roman
06:00

11:50 Targu Frumos
06:05

13:40 Alexandria 13:40 Sinaia 13:40 Podu Iloaiei
06:10

11:50 Pascani
06:10

16:30 Racaciuni
06:15

13:40 Turnu Magurele
06:15

11:50 Motca
06:15

13:40 Predeal 13:40 Caracal 13:40 Harlau
06:20

11:50 Targu Neamt
06:20

11:50 Falticeni
06:25

16:30 Sascut 16:30 Botosani 16:30 Constanta
06:30

13:40 Campina 13:40 Flamanzi 13:40 Slatina (Olt)
06:30

11:50 Suceava
06:30

11:50 Radauti
06:35

16:30 Podu Turcului
06:40

13:40 Botosani 13:40 Urziceni
06:40

11:50 Gura Humorului
06:40

13:40 Saveni
06:45

11:50 Campulung Moldovenesc
06:45

16:30 Barlad
06:50

13:40 Ploiesti 13:40 Darabani
06:50

11:50 Vatra Dornei
06:50

11:50 Bistrita
06:55

16:30 Iasi 16:30 Botosani 16:30 Medgidia 16:30 Zorleni
07:00
Coltrans
19:00 Tulcea
07:00

13:40 Craiova 13:40 Dorohoi 13:40 Buzau
07:00

11:50 Dej
07:00

13:40 Ramnicu Sarat 13:40 Vanatori 13:40 Filiasi
07:10

11:50 Bicaz
07:10

16:30 Epureni
07:15

11:50 Piatra Neamt
07:15

13:40 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:40 Focsani
07:20

11:50 Toplita
07:20

11:50 Reghin
07:25

16:30 Frumusica 16:30 Murgeni
07:30

13:40 Rovinari 13:40 Marasesti
07:30

11:50 Onesti
07:30

16:30 Berezeni
07:40

13:40 Resita 13:40 Adjud
07:40

11:50 Comanesti
07:40

16:30 Targu Frumos 16:30 Cernavoda 16:30 Copalau
07:45

11:50 Brasov
07:45

16:30 Lunca Banului
07:50

13:40 Bacau 13:40 Caransebes
07:50

11:50 Fagaras
07:50

11:50 Sibiu
07:55

16:30 Fetesti 16:30 Husi 16:30 Harlau
08:00
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Chisinau
08:00

13:40 Targu Jiu 13:40 Roman
08:00

11:50 Sebes
08:00

11:50 Alba Iulia
08:05

16:30 Crasna
08:10

13:40 Targu Frumos 13:40 Bumbesti Jiu
08:10

11:50 Teius
08:10

16:30 Drajna Noua
08:15

11:50 Aiud
08:15

16:30 Cotnari
08:20

13:40 Pascani 13:40 Petrosani
08:20

11:50 Targu Mures
08:20

16:30 Muntenii de Jos
08:25

11:50 Turda
08:25

13:40 Motca 13:40 Hateg 13:40 Poiana Largului
08:30

11:50 Cluj Napoca
08:30

13:40 Bicaz
08:35

11:50 Baia Mare
08:35

16:30 Targu Frumos 16:30 Vaslui
08:40

13:40 Targu Neamt 13:40 Piatra Neamt 13:40 Hunedoara
08:40

11:50 Satu Mare
08:40

11:50 Zalau
08:45

16:30 Zapodeni
08:50

13:40 Falticeni 13:40 Deva
08:50

13:40 Suceava
08:55

16:30 Calarasi 16:30 Negresti 16:30 Pascani 16:30 Pascani
09:00
Coltrans
19:00 Galati
09:00

13:40 Lugoj 13:40 Radauti 13:40 Gheorgheni
09:00

13:40 Timisoara 13:40 Sovata 13:40 Gura Humorului
09:10

16:30 Todiresti 16:30 Timisesti
09:15

13:40 Campulung Moldovenesc 13:40 Arad
09:20

16:30 Motca 16:30 Bacesti
09:25

16:30 Vaslui
09:30

13:40 Miercurea Ciuc 13:40 Chisineu Cris 13:40 Vatra Dornei
09:30

16:30 Hanul Ancutei
09:35

13:40 Prundu Bargaului 13:40 Odorheiu Secuiesc
09:40

16:30 Barticesti 16:30 Poienari
09:45

13:40 Salonta 13:40 Nasaud 13:40 Toplita
09:50

16:30 Sabaoani
09:55

16:30 Bucuresti 16:30 Roman
10:00
Coltrans
19:00 Braila
10:00

13:40 Reghin 13:40 Gilau 13:40 Bistrita
10:00

13:40 Onesti 13:40 Beclean
10:10

16:30 Motca
10:20

13:40 Moinesti 13:40 Dej
10:20

13:40 Gherla 13:40 Comanesti
10:30

13:40 Covasna
10:40

16:30 Bacau 16:30 Cristesti
10:45

16:30 Targu Neamt
10:50

13:40 Targu Secuiesc
10:50

16:30 Letea Veche
10:55
Coltrans
19:00 Ianca
11:00

13:40 Brasov
11:00

13:40 Fagaras
11:10

13:40 Sibiu
11:20

13:40 Sebes
11:25

16:30 Pipirig 16:30 Ploiesti
11:30

13:40 Alba Iulia
11:30

13:40 Teius
11:35

13:40 Aiud
11:40

16:30 Campina
11:45

13:40 Targu Mures
11:50

16:30 Onesti
12:00
Coltrans
19:00 Buzau
12:00

13:40 Turda
12:00

16:30 Piatra Neamt
12:55

16:30 Azuga 16:30 Oituz
13:00
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Iasi
13:00

16:30 Pluton
13:15

16:30 Poiana Largului
13:20

16:30 Predeal 16:30 Bicaz
13:30
Coltrans
19:00 Ploiesti
13:30

13:40 Cluj Napoca
13:30

16:30 Targu Secuiesc
13:50

16:30 Borsec
14:00
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Targu Frumos
14:00

13:40 Baia Mare
14:05

13:40 Satu Mare
14:10
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Pascani
14:20

13:40 Zalau
14:20

16:30 Brasov
14:40

16:30 Gheorgheni
14:50
Coltrans
19:00 Brasov
15:00

13:40 Huedin
15:00

13:40 Alesd
15:10

16:30 Toplita
15:30

16:30 Morareni
15:45

16:30 Maierus
16:00
Coltrans
19:00 Fagaras
16:00
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Campulung Moldovenesc
16:20

16:30 Reghin
16:30

16:30 Sighisoara
16:40

16:30 Acatari 16:30 Targu Mures
17:30
Coltrans
19:00 Sibiu
17:30

16:30 Targu Mures
17:35

16:30 Ungheni
17:45
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Vatra Dornei
17:50

11:50 Oradea
18:00

13:40 Oradea
18:20

16:30 Iernut
18:30

16:30 Ludus
19:00

11:50 Budapesta
19:00
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Bistrita
19:20

16:30 Campia Turzii
19:30
Coltrans
19:00 Deva
19:30

16:30 Turda
20:00
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Dej
20:20

16:30 Cluj Napoca
21:00

16:30 Gilau
21:45
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Baia Mare
21:50
Coltrans
19:00 Arad
22:00

16:30 Alesd
22:30
PROVIRAJ
18:45 Satu Mare
22:50

16:30 Oradea
23:30

16:30 Bors
23:45