Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Piacenza > Stazione Ferroviara

Stazione Ferroviara

Piacenza, Italia

Plecări
Ora Către
06:30
15:30 Hincesti 06:00 Dej 10:00 Gura Humorului 12:00 Iasi 19:00 Soroca 16:30 Leova 02:00 Oradea 07:00 Bistrita 10:30 Falticeni 13:30 Albita 17:00 Balti 20:00 Edinet 17:10 Cantemir 03:30 Huedin 08:00 Vatra Dornei 11:10 Pascani 14:00 Husi 17:30 Chisinau 18:00 Cahul 05:00 Cluj Napoca 09:00 Campulung Moldovenesc 11:15 Targu Frumos 16:00 Falesti
10:30
04:30 Iernut 04:00 Ludus 11:00 Targu Neamt 15:00 Vaslui 16:00 Husi 14:00 Buhusi 16:30 Focsani 13:15 Motca 15:00 Botosani 16:00 Dorohoi 02:00 Alesd 02:30 Huedin 06:30 Reghin 18:30 Galati 17:00 Barlad 17:00 Ramnicu Sarat 14:30 Bacau 14:30 Harlau 13:30 Pascani 14:30 Suceava 01:35 Oradea 03:00 Cluj Napoca 07:30 Toplita 13:00 Roman 17:30 Tecuci 18:00 Buzau 15:30 Adjud 16:00 Iasi 14:00 Targu Frumos 13:30 Gura Humorului 05:30 Targu Mures 03:30 Turda 08:30 Borsec 14:00 Negresti 19:30 Braila 13:00 Girov 16:00 Marasesti 13:00 Cristesti 15:30 Podu Iloaiei 13:00 Falticeni
Sosiri
De la Ora

07:10 Braila
00:30

07:10 Galati
01:30

07:10 Tecuci
02:30

07:10 Barlad
03:00

07:10 Iasi
03:30

17:35 Cahul
04:00

07:10 Podu Iloaiei 07:10 Dorohoi
04:00

17:35 Cantemir
04:50

17:35 Leova
05:00

07:10 Vaslui 07:10 Harlau 07:10 Botosani
05:00

07:10 Suceava
05:30

17:35 Chisinau
06:00

07:10 Targu Frumos 07:10 Negresti
06:00

17:35 Edinet
06:05

17:35 Balti 17:35 Soroca
06:30

07:10 Pascani 07:10 Gura Humorului
06:30

17:35 Hincesti
06:40

07:10 Motca
06:45

07:10 Roman 07:10 Falticeni 07:10 Cristesti
07:00

17:35 Falesti
07:30

17:35 Husi
09:00

07:10 Targu Neamt
09:00

17:35 Albita
09:30

17:35 Iasi
10:00

17:35 Targu Frumos
10:30

17:35 Pascani
11:00

07:10 Borsec
11:30

17:35 Falticeni
12:00

07:10 Toplita
12:00

17:35 Gura Humorului
12:30

07:10 Reghin
12:30

07:10 Targu Mures
13:00

07:10 Iernut
13:20

07:10 Ludus
13:40

07:10 Turda
13:50

07:10 Cluj Napoca
14:15

17:35 Campulung Moldovenesc
14:30

17:35 Vatra Dornei
15:30

07:10 Huedin
15:30

07:10 Alesd
16:30

17:35 Bistrita
17:00

17:35 Dej
17:30

07:10 Oradea
17:30

17:35 Cluj Napoca
18:30

17:35 Huedin
20:00

17:35 Oradea
21:00