Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.

Centru

Avram Iancu, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:20 AUTOGENN
06:40 Chisineu Cris 08:00 Sagu 06:50 Simand 08:10 Vinga 06:25 Zerind 08:15 Ortisoara 08:45 Timisoara 07:10 Zimandu Nou 07:45 Arad
06:40 Ariesul
07:05 Ponorel 07:28 Campeni 06:58 Vidra
07:30 AUTOGENN
07:55 Inand 09:40 Carei 09:30 Curtuiuseni 11:16 Seini 09:45 Ciucea 12:50 Ludus 10:45 Capusu Mare 13:51 Targu Mures 08:20 Oradea 10:46 Botiz 08:40 Rosiori 09:35 Piscolt 11:55 Baia Mare 10:10 Huedin 13:05 Iernut 09:50 Valea Draganului 07:45 Salonta 09:00 Sacuieni 08:45 Diosig 10:05 Moftinu Mic 10:35 Satu Mare 11:30 Cluj Napoca 12:00 Turda 10:30 Dumbrava 09:20 Borod 07:35 Ciumeghiu 09:20 Valea Lui Mihai 09:10 Targusor 10:56 Livada 09:00 Alesd 12:15 Campia Turzii 10:20 Izvoru Crisului 09:40 Bucea
07:50 AUTOGENN
10:15 Timisoara 08:40 Zimandu Nou 09:15 Arad 08:10 Chisineu Cris 09:30 Sagu 08:20 Simand 09:40 Vinga 07:55 Zerind 09:45 Ortisoara
08:50 Ariesul
08:58 Tirsa
09:00 AUTOGENN
09:25 Inand 11:00 Valea Lui Mihai 10:50 Targusor 12:40 Botiz 12:30 Satu Mare 10:00 Oradea 11:30 Carei 11:10 Curtuiuseni 12:50 Livada 09:15 Salonta 10:20 Rosiori 11:15 Piscolt 13:10 Seini 09:05 Ciumeghiu 10:40 Sacuieni 10:25 Diosig 11:45 Moftinu Mic 13:45 Baia Mare
09:20 AUTOGENN
09:25 Zerind 11:15 Ortisoara 11:45 Timisoara 10:10 Zimandu Nou 10:45 Arad 09:40 Chisineu Cris 11:00 Sagu 09:50 Simand 11:10 Vinga
09:40 Ariesul
10:28 Campeni 09:59 Vidra 10:05 Ponorel
10:30 AUTOGENN
12:20 Rosiori 13:15 Piscolt 15:10 Seini 10:55 Inand 12:40 Sacuieni 12:25 Diosig 13:45 Moftinu Mic 15:45 Baia Mare 12:00 Oradea 13:00 Valea Lui Mihai 12:50 Targusor 14:40 Botiz 10:45 Salonta 14:30 Satu Mare 13:30 Carei 13:10 Curtuiuseni 14:50 Livada 10:35 Ciumeghiu
10:50 AUTOGENN
11:20 Simand 12:40 Vinga 10:55 Zerind 12:45 Ortisoara 13:15 Timisoara 11:40 Zimandu Nou 12:15 Arad 11:10 Chisineu Cris 12:30 Sagu
11:40
14:33 Marghita 15:45 Nusfalau 11:45 Ciumeghiu 16:20 Hereclean 13:55 Biharea 14:12 Fegernicu Nou 14:23 Chislaz 14:16 Ciulesti 15:20 Suplacu De Barcau 16:00 Simleu Silvaniei 12:10 Inand 13:40 Oradea 13:57 Biharea 14:15 Sarcau 14:25 Sanlazar 15:00 Marghita 16:45 Zalau 15:30 Porti 16:10 Pericei 12:20 Les 13:45 Oradea 14:00 Cauaceu 14:17 Sarsig 14:27 Chiraleu 15:40 Zauan 11:50 Salonta 15:35 Ip 16:15 Varsolt 14:05 Salard 13:50 Episcopia Bihorului 14:10 Sfarnas 14:20 Poclusa de Barcau 14:30 Chiribis 13:30 Oradea
12:00
13:50 Vinga 13:30 Arad 13:00 Zimandu Nou 12:20 Chisineu Cris 12:40 Simand 14:00 Ortisoara 15:00 Timisoara
12:00 AUTOGENN
12:25 Inand 16:00 Carei 17:25 Livada 18:32 Piatra 19:03 Sarasau 14:20 Rosiori 15:15 Piscolt 15:20 Targusor 17:10 Seini 13:20 Oradea 17:45 Baia Mare 16:15 Moftinu Mic 17:50 Orasu Nou 18:44 Remeti 19:16 Sighetu Marmatiei 14:40 Sacuieni 14:25 Diosig 14:50 Rosiori 15:45 Moftinu Mic 15:30 Valea Lui Mihai 12:15 Salonta 16:30 Satu Mare 17:00 Satu Mare 18:05 Negresti Oas 18:50 Sapanta 15:00 Valea Lui Mihai 14:50 Targusor 15:00 Diosig 16:40 Botiz 15:40 Curtuiuseni 12:05 Ciumeghiu 17:10 Botiz 18:10 Certeze 18:57 Campulung la Tisa 15:30 Carei 15:10 Curtuiuseni 15:10 Sacuieni 16:50 Livada 15:45 Piscolt
12:20 AUTOGENN
12:40 Chisineu Cris 14:00 Sagu 15:20 Zam 14:50 Nicolae Balcescu 14:10 Lipova 14:38 Barzava 19:18 Salistioara 18:30 Deva 18:13 Lapusnic 17:43 Cosava 16:45 Lugoj 16:22 Topolovatu Mare 16:00 Ghiroda 12:50 Simand 14:10 Vinga 15:15 Ilteu 14:40 Capruta 13:55 Paulis 15:35 Gothatea 19:35 Brad 19:15 Fornadia 18:27 Vetel 18:09 Dobra 17:40 Margina 16:37 Costeiu 16:19 Sustra 12:25 Zerind 14:15 Ortisoara 16:00 Deva 15:00 Varadia de Mures 14:35 Conop 14:10 Radna 15:30 Burjuc 19:27 Luncoiu de Sus 19:13 Cainelu de Jos 18:23 Lesnic 18:00 Lapugiu de Jos 17:20 Faget 16:32 Belint 16:15 Recas 14:45 Timisoara 13:10 Zimandu Nou 13:45 Arad 15:40 Ilia 15:05 Savarsin 14:20 Soimos 13:45 Vladimirescu 19:22 Valisoara 19:09 Soimus 18:18 Sacamas 17:58 Ohaba 17:20 Traian Vuia 16:26 Iosifalau 16:03 Remetea Mare
13:30 AUTOGENN
17:00 Valea Lui Mihai 16:50 Targusor 18:40 Botiz 18:30 Satu Mare 13:55 Inand 17:10 Huedin 17:30 Dumbrava 17:20 Izvoru Crisului 16:40 Bucea 17:30 Carei 17:10 Curtuiuseni 18:50 Livada 14:30 Oradea 16:45 Ciucea 19:15 Campia Turzii 17:45 Capusu Mare 20:51 Targu Mures 16:20 Rosiori 17:15 Piscolt 19:10 Seini 13:45 Salonta 16:00 Alesd 19:50 Ludus 16:50 Valea Draganului 16:40 Sacuieni 16:25 Diosig 17:45 Moftinu Mic 19:45 Baia Mare 13:35 Ciumeghiu 19:00 Turda 18:30 Cluj Napoca 20:05 Iernut 16:20 Borod
13:50 AUTOGENN
16:15 Timisoara 14:40 Zimandu Nou 15:15 Arad 14:10 Chisineu Cris 15:30 Sagu 14:20 Simand 15:40 Vinga 13:55 Zerind 15:45 Ortisoara
14:40
14:50 Salonta 18:00 Porti 18:40 Pericei 15:20 Les 16:25 Oradea 16:40 Cauaceu 16:57 Sarsig 17:07 Chiraleu 18:10 Zauan 16:10 Oradea 18:05 Ip 18:45 Varsolt 16:45 Salard 16:30 Episcopia Bihorului 16:50 Sfarnas 17:00 Poclusa de Barcau 17:10 Chiribis 17:13 Marghita 18:15 Nusfalau 14:45 Ciumeghiu 18:50 Hereclean 16:35 Biharea 16:52 Fegernicu Nou 17:03 Chislaz 16:56 Ciulesti 19:10 Zalau 17:50 Suplacu De Barcau 18:30 Simleu Silvaniei 15:10 Inand 16:20 Oradea 16:37 Biharea 16:55 Sarcau 17:05 Sanlazar 17:30 Marghita
15:00 AUTOGENN
17:15 Piscolt 19:10 Seini 15:25 Inand 16:20 Rosiori 17:45 Moftinu Mic 19:45 Baia Mare 16:00 Oradea 16:40 Sacuieni 16:25 Diosig 18:40 Botiz 18:30 Satu Mare 15:15 Salonta 17:00 Valea Lui Mihai 16:50 Targusor 17:10 Curtuiuseni 18:50 Livada 15:05 Ciumeghiu 17:30 Carei
15:05 Ariesul
15:13 Tirsa
15:20 AUTOGENN
15:25 Zerind 17:15 Ortisoara 16:10 Zimandu Nou 16:45 Arad 17:45 Timisoara 17:00 Sagu 15:40 Chisineu Cris 17:10 Vinga 15:50 Simand
16:10 Ariesul
16:29 Vidra 16:35 Ponorel 16:58 Campeni
16:30 AUTOGENN
16:55 Inand 19:00 Valea Lui Mihai 18:50 Targusor 20:40 Botiz 20:30 Satu Mare 18:00 Oradea 19:30 Carei 19:10 Curtuiuseni 20:50 Livada 16:45 Salonta 18:20 Rosiori 19:15 Piscolt 21:10 Seini 16:35 Ciumeghiu 18:40 Sacuieni 18:25 Diosig 19:45 Moftinu Mic 21:45 Baia Mare
16:50 AUTOGENN
17:20 Simand 18:40 Vinga 16:55 Zerind 18:45 Ortisoara 19:15 Timisoara 17:40 Zimandu Nou 18:15 Arad 17:10 Chisineu Cris 18:30 Sagu
17:10
19:00 Ortisoara 20:00 Timisoara 18:50 Vinga 18:30 Arad 18:15 Zimandu Nou 17:30 Chisineu Cris 17:50 Simand
18:00 AUTOGENN
18:25 Inand 19:20 Oradea 18:15 Salonta 18:05 Ciumeghiu
18:20 AUTOGENN
18:40 Chisineu Cris 20:00 Sagu 18:50 Simand 20:10 Vinga 18:25 Zerind 20:15 Ortisoara 20:45 Timisoara 19:10 Zimandu Nou 19:45 Arad
18:40
22:35 Hereclean 20:25 Biharea 20:42 Fegernicu Nou 20:53 Chislaz 20:46 Ciulesti 21:03 Marghita 22:00 Nusfalau 18:45 Ciumeghiu 20:10 Oradea 20:27 Biharea 20:45 Sarcau 20:55 Sanlazar 21:20 Marghita 23:00 Zalau 21:40 Suplacu De Barcau 22:15 Simleu Silvaniei 19:10 Inand 19:20 Les 20:15 Oradea 20:30 Cauaceu 20:47 Sarsig 20:57 Chiraleu 21:55 Zauan 18:50 Salonta 21:45 Porti 22:25 Pericei 20:35 Salard 20:20 Episcopia Bihorului 20:40 Sfarnas 20:50 Poclusa de Barcau 21:00 Chiribis 20:00 Oradea 21:50 Ip 22:30 Varsolt
19:30 AUTOGENN
19:55 Inand 20:50 Oradea 19:45 Salonta 19:35 Ciumeghiu
19:50 AUTOGENN
22:15 Timisoara 20:40 Zimandu Nou 21:15 Arad 20:10 Chisineu Cris 21:30 Sagu 20:20 Simand 21:40 Vinga 19:55 Zerind 21:45 Ortisoara
20:20 Ariesul
20:30 Tirsa
21:00 AUTOGENN
21:25 Inand 22:20 Oradea 21:15 Salonta 21:05 Ciumeghiu
21:25
22:25 Zimandu Nou 23:59 Timisoara 22:05 Simand 23:30 Ortisoara 22:45 Arad 23:05 Vinga 21:45 Chisineu Cris
Sosiri
De la Ora
AUTOGENN
06:20 Oradea
05:30
AUTOGENN
07:30 Timisoara
05:30
AUTOGENN
10:30 Deva 10:30 Deva
05:45
AUTOGENN
06:20 Inand
05:55
AUTOGENN
10:50 Baia Mare 10:50 Baia Mare
06:00
Tesan Prest SRL
09:20 Ineu De Arad 09:20 Ineu De Arad 09:20 Ineu De Arad 09:20 Ineu De Arad 09:20 Ineu De Arad 09:20 Ineu De Arad 09:20 Ineu De Arad 09:20 Ineu De Arad 10:50 Ineu De Arad 10:50 Ineu De Arad 10:50 Ineu De Arad 10:50 Ineu De Arad 10:50 Ineu De Arad 10:50 Ineu De Arad 10:50 Ineu De Arad 10:50 Ineu De Arad 10:50 Ineu De Arad 09:20 Ineu De Arad 09:20 Ineu De Arad 10:50 Ineu De Arad
06:00
AUTOGENN
07:30 Ortisoara
06:00
AUTOGENN
10:30 Ilia 10:30 Ilia
06:05
AUTOGENN
06:20 Salonta
06:10
AUTOGENN
07:30 Vinga
06:10
AUTOGENN
06:20 Ciumeghiu
06:15
AUTOGENN
07:30 Sagu
06:15
AUTOGENN
10:50 Seini 10:50 Seini
06:20
AUTOGENN
10:30 Burjuc 10:30 Burjuc
06:20
AUTOGENN
10:30 Zam 10:30 Zam
06:25
Ariesul
06:40 Tirsa
06:30
AUTOGENN
07:30 Arad
06:30
AUTOGENN
12:20 Sighetu Marmatiei 12:20 Sighetu Marmatiei
06:30
AUTOGENN
10:30 Ilteu 10:30 Ilteu
06:35
AUTOGENN
12:20 Sarasau 12:20 Sarasau
06:39
AUTOGENN
10:50 Livada 10:50 Livada
06:40
AUTOGENN
10:30 Savarsin 10:30 Savarsin
06:45
AUTOGENN
12:20 Campulung la Tisa 12:20 Campulung la Tisa
06:45
AUTOGENN
10:50 Botiz 10:50 Botiz
06:50
AUTOGENN
07:30 Simand
06:50
AUTOGENN
10:30 Varadia de Mures 10:30 Varadia de Mures
06:50
AUTOGENN
12:20 Sapanta 12:20 Sapanta
06:52
AUTOGENN
10:30 Nicolae Balcescu 10:30 Nicolae Balcescu
06:55
AUTOGENN
12:20 Remeti 12:20 Remeti
06:58
AUTOGENN
07:50 Oradea
07:00

12:00 Zalau
07:00
AUTOGENN
09:00 Timisoara
07:00
AUTOGENN
10:30 Capruta 10:30 Capruta
07:05
AUTOGENN
07:30 Chisineu Cris
07:10
AUTOGENN
10:30 Barzava 10:30 Barzava
07:10
AUTOGENN
12:20 Piatra 12:20 Piatra
07:10

12:00 Hereclean
07:15
AUTOGENN
07:30 Zerind
07:20
AUTOGENN
10:30 Conop 10:30 Conop
07:20
AUTOGENN
07:50 Inand
07:25

12:00 Varsolt
07:25
AUTOGENN
10:50 Satu Mare 10:50 Satu Mare
07:30
Tesan Prest SRL
09:20 Tinca 09:20 Tinca 09:20 Tinca 09:20 Tinca 09:20 Tinca 09:20 Tinca 09:20 Tinca 09:20 Tinca 10:50 Tinca 10:50 Tinca 10:50 Tinca 10:50 Tinca 10:50 Tinca 10:50 Tinca 10:50 Tinca 10:50 Tinca 10:50 Tinca 09:20 Tinca 09:20 Tinca 10:50 Tinca
07:30

12:00 Pericei
07:30
AUTOGENN
09:00 Ortisoara
07:30
AUTOGENN
10:30 Soimos 10:30 Soimos
07:30
AUTOGENN
12:20 Certeze 12:20 Certeze
07:32
AUTOGENN
12:20 Negresti Oas 12:20 Negresti Oas
07:38
AUTOGENN
07:50 Salonta
07:40
AUTOGENN
09:00 Vinga
07:40
AUTOGENN
10:30 Lipova 10:30 Lipova
07:40
AUTOGENN
10:30 Radna 10:30 Radna
07:41
AUTOGENN
07:50 Ciumeghiu
07:45
AUTOGENN
09:00 Sagu
07:45
AUTOGENN
10:50 Moftinu Mic 10:50 Moftinu Mic
07:50

12:00 Simleu Silvaniei
07:50
AUTOGENN
10:30 Paulis 10:30 Paulis
07:50
AUTOGENN
12:20 Orasu Nou 12:20 Orasu Nou
07:55
AUTOGENN
12:20 Baia Mare 12:20 Baia Mare
08:00
Ariesul
08:50 Campeni
08:00
AUTOGENN
09:00 Arad
08:00
AUTOGENN
10:30 Vladimirescu 10:30 Vladimirescu
08:00
AUTOGENN
15:20 Targu Mures 15:20 Targu Mures 15:20 Targu Mures 15:20 Targu Mures
08:00

12:00 Nusfalau
08:05
AUTOGENN
10:50 Carei 10:50 Carei
08:10

12:00 Zauan
08:10
AUTOGENN
10:50 Piscolt 10:50 Piscolt
08:15
AUTOGENN
10:50 Curtuiuseni 10:50 Curtuiuseni 12:20 Seini 12:20 Seini
08:20

12:00 Ip
08:20
AUTOGENN
09:00 Simand
08:20
AUTOGENN
12:20 Livada 12:20 Livada
08:20
Ariesul
08:50 Ponorel
08:25

12:00 Porti
08:25
Ariesul
08:50 Vidra
08:29
AUTOGENN
10:50 Valea Lui Mihai 10:50 Valea Lui Mihai
08:30
AUTOGENN
09:20 Oradea
08:30

12:00 Suplacu De Barcau
08:30
AUTOGENN
10:30 Timisoara
08:30
AUTOGENN
15:20 Iernut 15:20 Iernut 15:20 Iernut 15:20 Iernut
08:30
AUTOGENN
12:20 Botiz 12:20 Botiz
08:30
AUTOGENN
12:20 Satu Mare 12:20 Satu Mare
08:37
AUTOGENN
10:50 Targusor 10:50 Targusor 12:20 Livada 12:20 Livada
08:40
AUTOGENN
09:00 Chisineu Cris
08:40
AUTOGENN
15:20 Ludus 15:20 Ludus 15:20 Ludus 15:20 Ludus
08:45
AUTOGENN
10:50 Sacuieni 12:20 Botiz 10:50 Sacuieni 12:20 Botiz
08:50
AUTOGENN
09:00 Zerind
08:50
AUTOGENN
09:20 Inand
08:55

11:40 Timisoara
09:00
AUTOGENN
10:30 Ortisoara
09:00
AUTOGENN
15:20 Campia Turzii 15:20 Campia Turzii 15:20 Campia Turzii 15:20 Campia Turzii
09:00
AUTOGENN
12:20 Moftinu Mic 12:20 Moftinu Mic
09:07
AUTOGENN
10:50 Diosig 10:50 Diosig
09:10
AUTOGENN
09:20 Salonta
09:10
AUTOGENN
10:30 Vinga
09:10
AUTOGENN
09:20 Ciumeghiu
09:15

12:00 Marghita
09:15
AUTOGENN
10:30 Sagu
09:15
AUTOGENN
15:20 Turda 15:20 Turda 15:20 Turda 15:20 Turda
09:15

12:00 Marghita
09:18
AUTOGENN
10:50 Rosiori 10:50 Rosiori
09:20

12:00 Chiribis
09:20
AUTOGENN
12:20 Carei 12:20 Carei
09:22

12:00 Chiraleu
09:23

12:00 Sanlazar
09:25

12:00 Chislaz
09:27
AUTOGENN
12:20 Satu Mare 12:20 Satu Mare
09:30
Ariesul
09:40 Tirsa
09:30

11:40 Ortisoara
09:30

12:00 Poclusa de Barcau
09:30
AUTOGENN
10:30 Arad
09:30

12:00 Sarsig
09:33

12:00 Ciulesti
09:34

12:00 Sarcau
09:35
AUTOGENN
12:20 Piscolt 12:20 Piscolt
09:37

12:00 Fegernicu Nou
09:38

11:40 Vinga
09:40

12:00 Sfarnas
09:40

12:00 Salard
09:45
AUTOGENN
12:20 Moftinu Mic 12:20 Moftinu Mic
09:50

12:00 Cauaceu
09:50
AUTOGENN
10:30 Simand
09:50

12:00 Biharea
09:55
AUTOGENN
12:20 Curtuiuseni 12:20 Curtuiuseni
09:55

12:00 Biharea
09:57
AUTOGENN
15:20 Baia Mare 15:20 Baia Mare
10:00
AUTOGENN
10:50 Oradea
10:00

12:00 Episcopia Bihorului
10:00
AUTOGENN
12:00 Timisoara
10:00
AUTOGENN
12:20 Valea Lui Mihai 12:20 Valea Lui Mihai
10:00

12:00 Oradea
10:05
AUTOGENN
12:20 Carei 12:20 Carei
10:10

12:00 Oradea
10:10
AUTOGENN
10:30 Chisineu Cris
10:10
AUTOGENN
12:20 Targusor 12:20 Targusor
10:10
AUTOGENN
12:20 Piscolt 12:20 Piscolt
10:15

12:00 Oradea
10:15
AUTOGENN
15:20 Seini 12:20 Curtuiuseni 12:20 Curtuiuseni 15:20 Seini
10:20
AUTOGENN
10:30 Zerind
10:20
AUTOGENN
15:20 Cluj Napoca 15:20 Cluj Napoca
10:20
AUTOGENN
10:50 Inand
10:25
AUTOGENN
12:20 Valea Lui Mihai 12:20 Valea Lui Mihai
10:30

11:40 Arad
10:30
AUTOGENN
12:00 Ortisoara
10:30
AUTOGENN
16:30 Brad 16:30 Brad
10:30
AUTOGENN
12:20 Sacuieni 12:20 Sacuieni
10:31
AUTOGENN
15:20 Livada 12:20 Targusor 15:20 Livada 12:20 Targusor
10:40
AUTOGENN
10:50 Salonta
10:40
AUTOGENN
12:00 Vinga
10:40
AUTOGENN
12:20 Diosig 12:20 Diosig
10:43
AUTOGENN
10:50 Ciumeghiu
10:45

11:40 Zimandu Nou
10:45
AUTOGENN
12:00 Sagu
10:45
AUTOGENN
16:30 Valisoara 16:30 Valisoara
10:47
AUTOGENN
15:20 Botiz 15:20 Botiz 12:20 Sacuieni 12:20 Sacuieni
10:50
AUTOGENN
15:20 Capusu Mare 15:20 Capusu Mare 15:20 Capusu Mare 15:20 Capusu Mare
10:50
AUTOGENN
12:20 Rosiori 12:20 Rosiori
10:51

11:40 Simand
10:55
AUTOGENN
16:30 Fornadia 16:30 Fornadia
10:56

12:00 Oradea
11:00
AUTOGENN
12:00 Arad
11:00
AUTOGENN
15:20 Dumbrava 15:20 Dumbrava 15:20 Dumbrava 15:20 Dumbrava
11:00
AUTOGENN
16:30 Soimus 16:30 Soimus
11:02
AUTOGENN
12:20 Diosig 12:20 Diosig
11:05
AUTOGENN
12:20 Rosiori 12:20 Rosiori
11:10
AUTOGENN
15:20 Izvoru Crisului 15:20 Izvoru Crisului 15:20 Izvoru Crisului 15:20 Izvoru Crisului
11:10

12:00 Les
11:15

11:40 Chisineu Cris
11:20
AUTOGENN
12:00 Simand
11:20
AUTOGENN
15:20 Huedin 15:20 Huedin 15:20 Huedin 15:20 Huedin
11:20
AUTOGENN
16:30 Deva 16:30 Deva
11:20

12:00 Inand
11:25
AUTOGENN
15:20 Satu Mare 15:20 Satu Mare
11:30
AUTOGENN
12:20 Oradea
11:30
AUTOGENN
13:30 Timisoara
11:30
AUTOGENN
16:30 Vetel 16:30 Vetel
11:30
AUTOGENN
16:30 Lesnic 16:30 Lesnic
11:34
AUTOGENN
16:30 Sacamas 16:30 Sacamas
11:39
AUTOGENN
12:00 Chisineu Cris
11:40
AUTOGENN
15:20 Ciucea 15:20 Ciucea 15:20 Ciucea 15:20 Ciucea
11:40
AUTOGENN
15:20 Bucea 15:20 Bucea 15:20 Bucea 15:20 Bucea
11:45
AUTOGENN
16:30 Lapusnic 16:30 Lapusnic
11:45
AUTOGENN
15:20 Moftinu Mic 15:20 Moftinu Mic
11:50

12:00 Salonta
11:50
AUTOGENN
12:00 Zerind
11:50
AUTOGENN
16:30 Dobra 16:30 Dobra
11:50
AUTOGENN
12:20 Inand
11:55

12:00 Ciumeghiu
11:55
AUTOGENN
16:30 Lapugiu de Jos 16:30 Lapugiu de Jos
11:59
AUTOGENN
16:50 Baia Mare 16:50 Baia Mare
12:00
AUTOGENN
13:30 Ortisoara
12:00
AUTOGENN
16:30 Ohaba 16:30 Ohaba
12:01
AUTOGENN
15:20 Carei 15:20 Carei
12:10
AUTOGENN
12:20 Salonta
12:10
AUTOGENN
13:30 Vinga
12:10
AUTOGENN
15:20 Borod 15:20 Borod 15:20 Borod 15:20 Borod
12:10
AUTOGENN
15:20 Piscolt 15:20 Piscolt
12:15
AUTOGENN
12:20 Ciumeghiu
12:15

14:40 Timisoara
12:15

17:10 Zalau
12:15
AUTOGENN
13:30 Sagu
12:15
AUTOGENN
16:50 Seini 15:20 Curtuiuseni 16:50 Seini 15:20 Curtuiuseni
12:20
AUTOGENN
15:20 Alesd 15:20 Alesd 15:20 Alesd 15:20 Alesd
12:20
AUTOGENN
16:30 Cosava 16:30 Cosava
12:22

17:10 Hereclean
12:25
AUTOGENN
16:30 Margina 16:30 Margina
12:25
AUTOGENN
15:20 Valea Lui Mihai 15:20 Valea Lui Mihai
12:30
AUTOGENN
13:30 Arad
12:30

17:10 Varsolt
12:35
AUTOGENN
15:20 Targusor 16:50 Livada 16:50 Livada 15:20 Targusor
12:40

17:10 Pericei
12:40
AUTOGENN
16:30 Faget 16:30 Faget
12:40

14:40 Ortisoara
12:45
AUTOGENN
15:20 Sacuieni 16:50 Botiz 15:20 Sacuieni 16:50 Botiz
12:50
AUTOGENN
13:30 Simand
12:50

14:40 Vinga
12:55
AUTOGENN
16:30 Traian Vuia 16:30 Traian Vuia
12:57
AUTOGENN
13:50 Oradea
13:00
AUTOGENN
15:00 Timisoara
13:00

17:10 Simleu Silvaniei
13:05
AUTOGENN
15:20 Diosig 15:20 Diosig
13:10
AUTOGENN
13:30 Chisineu Cris
13:10
AUTOGENN
16:30 Lugoj 16:30 Lugoj
13:15
AUTOGENN
15:20 Rosiori 15:20 Rosiori
13:20

17:10 Nusfalau
13:20
AUTOGENN
13:30 Zerind
13:20
AUTOGENN
13:50 Inand
13:25

17:10 Zauan
13:25
AUTOGENN
16:50 Satu Mare 16:50 Satu Mare
13:30

14:40 Arad
13:30

17:10 Ip
13:30
AUTOGENN
15:00 Ortisoara
13:30

17:10 Porti
13:35
AUTOGENN
13:50 Salonta
13:40

17:10 Suplacu De Barcau
13:40
AUTOGENN
15:00 Vinga
13:40
AUTOGENN
16:30 Costeiu 16:30 Costeiu
13:40
AUTOGENN
13:50 Ciumeghiu
13:45

14:40 Zimandu Nou
13:45
AUTOGENN
15:00 Sagu
13:45
AUTOGENN
16:30 Belint 16:30 Belint
13:47
AUTOGENN
16:50 Moftinu Mic 16:50 Moftinu Mic
13:50
AUTOGENN
16:30 Iosifalau 16:30 Iosifalau
13:54

14:40 Simand
13:55
AUTOGENN
16:30 Topolovatu Mare 16:30 Topolovatu Mare
13:58
AUTOGENN
18:20 Baia Mare 18:20 Baia Mare
14:00
AUTOGENN
15:00 Arad
14:00
AUTOGENN
16:30 Sustra 16:30 Sustra
14:00
AUTOGENN
16:30 Recas 16:30 Recas
14:05
AUTOGENN
16:50 Carei 16:50 Carei
14:10
AUTOGENN
16:50 Piscolt 16:50 Piscolt
14:15
Ariesul
15:05 Campeni
14:15
AUTOGENN
16:30 Remetea Mare 16:30 Remetea Mare
14:17
AUTOGENN
16:50 Curtuiuseni 18:20 Seini 18:20 Seini 16:50 Curtuiuseni
14:20

14:40 Chisineu Cris
14:20
AUTOGENN
15:00 Simand
14:20
AUTOGENN
16:30 Ghiroda 16:30 Ghiroda
14:23
AUTOGENN
16:50 Valea Lui Mihai 16:50 Valea Lui Mihai
14:30
AUTOGENN
15:20 Oradea
14:30

17:10 Marghita
14:30
AUTOGENN
16:30 Timisoara
14:30

17:10 Marghita
14:33

17:10 Chiribis
14:35

17:10 Chiraleu
14:38
AUTOGENN
18:20 Livada 18:20 Livada 16:50 Targusor 16:50 Targusor
14:40
Ariesul
15:05 Ponorel
14:40

17:10 Sanlazar
14:40
AUTOGENN
15:00 Chisineu Cris
14:40

17:10 Chislaz
14:42
Ariesul
15:05 Vidra
14:44

17:10 Poclusa de Barcau
14:45

17:10 Sarsig
14:48

17:10 Ciulesti
14:49
AUTOGENN
16:50 Sacuieni 16:50 Sacuieni 18:20 Botiz 18:20 Botiz
14:50

17:10 Sarcau
14:50
AUTOGENN
15:00 Zerind
14:50

17:10 Fegernicu Nou
14:53
AUTOGENN
15:20 Inand
14:55

17:10 Sfarnas
14:55

17:10 Salard
15:00
AUTOGENN
16:30 Ortisoara
15:00

17:10 Cauaceu
15:05
AUTOGENN
16:50 Diosig 16:50 Diosig
15:10
AUTOGENN
15:20 Salonta
15:10

17:10 Biharea
15:10
AUTOGENN
16:30 Vinga
15:10

17:10 Biharea
15:12
AUTOGENN
15:20 Ciumeghiu
15:15

17:10 Episcopia Bihorului
15:15
AUTOGENN
16:30 Sagu
15:15
AUTOGENN
16:50 Rosiori 16:50 Rosiori
15:20

17:10 Oradea
15:20

17:10 Oradea
15:25
AUTOGENN
18:20 Satu Mare 18:20 Satu Mare
15:30

17:10 Oradea
15:30
AUTOGENN
16:30 Arad
15:30
AUTOGENN
18:20 Moftinu Mic 18:20 Moftinu Mic
15:50
AUTOGENN
16:30 Simand
15:50
AUTOGENN
16:50 Oradea
16:00
Ariesul
16:10 Tirsa
16:00

18:40 Timisoara
16:00

17:10 Oradea
16:00
AUTOGENN
18:00 Timisoara
16:00
AUTOGENN
18:20 Carei 18:20 Carei
16:10
AUTOGENN
16:30 Chisineu Cris
16:10
AUTOGENN
18:20 Piscolt 18:20 Piscolt
16:15

17:10 Les
16:15
AUTOGENN
18:20 Curtuiuseni 18:20 Curtuiuseni
16:20
AUTOGENN
16:30 Zerind
16:20
AUTOGENN
16:50 Inand
16:25

17:10 Inand
16:25
AUTOGENN
18:20 Valea Lui Mihai 18:20 Valea Lui Mihai
16:30

18:40 Ortisoara
16:30
AUTOGENN
18:00 Ortisoara
16:30
AUTOGENN
18:20 Targusor 18:20 Targusor
16:40
AUTOGENN
16:50 Salonta
16:40

18:40 Vinga
16:40
AUTOGENN
18:00 Vinga
16:40
AUTOGENN
16:50 Ciumeghiu
16:45
AUTOGENN
18:00 Sagu
16:45
AUTOGENN
18:20 Sacuieni 18:20 Sacuieni
16:50

17:10 Salonta
16:50

17:10 Ciumeghiu
16:55

21:25 Zalau
17:00
AUTOGENN
18:00 Arad
17:00
AUTOGENN
18:20 Diosig 18:20 Diosig
17:05
AUTOGENN
18:20 Rosiori 18:20 Rosiori
17:10

21:25 Hereclean
17:10
AUTOGENN
18:00 Simand
17:20

21:25 Varsolt
17:25
AUTOGENN
18:20 Oradea
17:30

18:40 Arad
17:30

21:25 Pericei
17:30
AUTOGENN
19:30 Timisoara
17:30

21:25 Simleu Silvaniei
17:40
AUTOGENN
18:00 Chisineu Cris
17:40

18:40 Zimandu Nou
17:45

21:25 Nusfalau
17:50
AUTOGENN
18:00 Zerind
17:50
AUTOGENN
18:20 Inand
17:55

18:40 Simand
17:55

21:25 Zauan
17:55

21:25 Ip
18:00
AUTOGENN
19:30 Ortisoara
18:00
AUTOGENN
18:20 Salonta
18:10

21:25 Porti
18:10
AUTOGENN
19:30 Vinga
18:10
AUTOGENN
18:20 Ciumeghiu
18:15

21:25 Suplacu De Barcau
18:15
AUTOGENN
19:30 Sagu
18:15

18:40 Chisineu Cris
18:20
AUTOGENN
19:30 Arad
18:30
AUTOGENN
19:30 Simand
18:50
AUTOGENN
19:50 Oradea
19:00

21:25 Marghita
19:00
AUTOGENN
21:00 Timisoara
19:00

21:25 Marghita
19:03

21:25 Chiribis
19:05

21:25 Chiraleu
19:08

21:25 Sanlazar
19:10
AUTOGENN
19:30 Chisineu Cris
19:10

21:25 Chislaz
19:12

21:25 Poclusa de Barcau
19:15

21:25 Sarsig
19:18

21:25 Ciulesti
19:19

21:25 Sarcau
19:20
AUTOGENN
19:30 Zerind
19:20

21:25 Fegernicu Nou
19:23
AUTOGENN
19:50 Inand
19:25

21:25 Sfarnas
19:25
Ariesul
20:20 Campeni
19:30

21:25 Salard
19:30
AUTOGENN
21:00 Ortisoara
19:30

21:25 Cauaceu
19:35
AUTOGENN
19:50 Salonta
19:40

21:25 Biharea
19:40
AUTOGENN
21:00 Vinga
19:40

21:25 Biharea
19:42
AUTOGENN
19:50 Ciumeghiu
19:45

21:25 Episcopia Bihorului
19:45
AUTOGENN
21:00 Sagu
19:45

21:25 Oradea 21:25 Oradea
19:50
Ariesul
20:20 Ponorel
19:55

21:25 Oradea
19:55
AUTOGENN
21:00 Arad
20:00
Ariesul
20:20 Vidra
20:05
AUTOGENN
21:00 Simand
20:20

21:25 Oradea
20:25

21:25 Les
20:40
AUTOGENN
21:00 Chisineu Cris
20:40

21:25 Inand
20:50
AUTOGENN
21:00 Zerind
20:50

21:25 Salonta
21:15

21:25 Ciumeghiu
21:20