Bilete de autocar si microbuz in tara si strainatate.
Bilete autocar > Landskrona > Centralstation

Centralstation

Landskrona, Suedia

Plecări
Ora Către
04:00
20:00 Mizil 19:15 Craiova 15:30 Baile Herculane 22:45 Cernavoda 01:00 Botosani 21:30 Bacau 14:30 Petrosani 10:00 Arad 16:30 Fagaras 12:00 Deva 12:30 Oradea 19:00 Reghin 00:30 Roman 22:30 Galati 21:30 Pitesti 18:45 Filiasi 14:00 Caransebes 22:15 Fetesti 00:00 Suceava 20:30 Onesti 13:30 Hateg 20:30 Bucuresti 15:30 Sibiu 08:00 Sannicolau Mare 16:00 Cluj Napoca 20:15 Toplita 01:40 Iasi 22:00 Braila 20:30 Slatina (Olt) 17:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:00 Constanta 21:30 Slobozia 23:30 Falticeni 19:00 Targu Secuiesc 12:45 Otelu Rosu 19:30 Ploiesti 14:30 Sebes 22:30 Praga 17:00 Turda 22:30 Targu Neamt 19:30 Dresda 20:45 Ramnicu Sarat 19:45 Bals 16:15 Orsova 23:30 Medgidia 20:30 Urziceni 23:00 Pascani 16:00 Targu Jiu 17:30 Brasov 12:30 Orastie 09:00 Timisoara 18:00 Targu Mures 00:00 Piatra Neamt 17:00 Berlin 20:30 Buzau
07:00
23:30 Falticeni 19:00 Targu Secuiesc 02:00 Pascani 21:30 Targu Secuiesc 01:15 Fetesti 01:00 Braila 03:00 Targu Jiu 21:30 Pitesti 18:45 Filiasi 14:00 Caransebes 20:30 Brasov 15:30 Orastie 11:00 Sannicolau Mare 01:00 Praga 23:00 Pascani 04:00 Botosani 00:30 Roman 03:00 Constanta 00:30 Slobozia 23:45 Ramnicu Sarat 01:30 Petrosani 20:30 Slatina (Olt) 17:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 19:30 Fagaras 15:00 Deva 07:30 Malmo 01:00 Botosani 21:30 Bacau 03:00 Suceava 00:15 Bacau 02:30 Medgidia 23:30 Urziceni 23:30 Buzau 00:30 Hateg 19:45 Bals 16:15 Orsova 23:30 Bucuresti 18:30 Sibiu 11:00 Arad 20:00 Berlin 00:00 Suceava 20:30 Onesti 02:30 Falticeni 23:30 Onesti 01:45 Cernavoda 01:30 Galati 23:00 Mizil 23:45 Otelu Rosu 19:15 Craiova 15:30 Baile Herculane 22:30 Ploiesti 17:30 Sebes 12:00 Timisoara 22:30 Dresda
15:00
17:45 Jonkoping 02:30 Sodertalje 15:30 Helsingborg 00:15 Linkoping 03:00 Stockholm 17:30 Varberg 17:00 Ljungby 00:45 Norrkoping 16:30 Halmstad 18:00 Vaxjo 01:45 Nykoping 18:30 Goteborg
17:00
07:20 Bucuresti 01:30 Sibiu 09:15 Braila 13:00 Tandarei 11:40 Barlad 09:15 Tecuci 07:00 Onesti 07:10 Mizil 19:15 Arad 04:00 Brasov 10:30 Galati 12:00 Fetesti 10:00 Adjud 08:30 Roman 06:30 Targu Secuiesc 12:10 Tulcea 22:00 Deva 06:00 Ploiesti 14:30 Vaslui 11:00 Calarasi 08:00 Urziceni 08:45 Focsani 06:00 Sfantu Gheorghe 13:10 Babadag 23:30 Sebes 07:15 Buzau 13:30 Iasi 09:00 Slobozia 09:00 Targu Frumos 08:15 Ramnicu Sarat 08:00 Bacau 12:50 Falticeni
19:00
21:00 Ljungby 01:30 Linkoping 04:15 Stockholm 22:00 Vaxjo 02:30 Norrkoping 20:00 Varberg 20:30 Halmstad 03:00 Nykoping 19:15 Halmstad 19:30 Helsingborg 00:00 Jonkoping 03:45 Sodertalje 21:45 Goteborg
Sosiri
De la Ora

15:00 Dresda
00:00

19:00 Ramnicu Sarat
00:00

19:00 Urziceni 19:00 Buzau 19:00 Bacau
00:30

15:00 Bucuresti
01:00

07:00 Jonkoping
01:00

19:00 Bucuresti 19:00 Mizil
01:00

19:00 Onesti
01:30

19:00 Praga
01:45

10:30 Sibiu
02:00

15:00 Ploiesti
02:15

19:00 Ploiesti
02:15

19:00 Targu Secuiesc 19:00 Toplita
02:30

10:30 Sebes
03:00

15:00 Berlin
03:00

07:00 Vaxjo 07:00 Goteborg 07:00 Goteborg
03:00

19:00 Pitesti
03:00

19:00 Reghin
03:30

19:00 Dresda
03:45

07:00 Varberg 07:00 Ljungby
04:00

19:00 Slatina (Olt)
04:00

10:30 Deva 10:30 Arad
04:30

19:00 Targu Mures 19:00 Bals
04:30

15:00 Brasov
05:00

07:00 Halmstad 07:00 Halmstad
05:00

19:00 Brasov
05:00

19:00 Craiova
05:30

15:00 Fagaras
06:00

19:00 Filiasi 19:00 Turda
06:00

19:00 Fagaras
06:01

07:00 Helsingborg
06:30

19:00 Targu Jiu 19:00 Berlin
06:30

19:00 Cluj Napoca
07:00

15:00 Sibiu
07:30

19:00 Drobeta Turnu Severin 19:00 Sibiu
07:30

19:00 Petrosani 19:00 Orsova
08:00

15:00 Sebes
08:30

19:00 Baile Herculane 19:00 Sebes
08:30

19:00 Hateg
09:00

15:00 Orastie
09:30

19:00 Orastie
09:30

19:00 Otelu Rosu
09:45

15:00 Deva
10:00

19:00 Cluj Napoca 19:00 Caransebes 19:00 Deva
10:00

19:00 Oradea
10:30

19:00 Turda
10:40

19:00 Aiud
11:00

19:00 Timisoara
11:30

10:30 Vaslui
12:00

19:00 Alba Iulia
12:00

15:00 Timisoara
12:30

10:30 Iasi 10:30 Tandarei
13:00

19:00 Arad
13:00

15:00 Arad
13:15

10:30 Fetesti
14:00

10:30 Babadag
14:10

15:00 Malmo
14:30

10:30 Tulcea
14:50

10:30 Calarasi 10:30 Galati
15:00

10:30 Slobozia 10:30 Barlad
16:00

10:30 Bucuresti
16:10

10:30 Adjud
16:40

10:30 Urziceni 10:30 Braila
17:00

10:30 Targu Frumos 10:30 Tecuci
17:30

15:00 Sannicolau Mare
17:45

10:30 Pascani
17:50

10:30 Roman 10:30 Focsani
18:00

10:30 Ramnicu Sarat 10:30 Bacau
18:30

19:00 Malmo
18:30

10:30 Buzau
19:00

10:30 Mizil
19:15

10:30 Onesti
19:30

10:30 Targu Secuiesc
20:00

10:30 Sfantu Gheorghe
20:30

19:00 Iasi
20:30

10:30 Ploiesti
21:00

07:00 Stockholm
21:00

19:00 Constanta 19:00 Botosani
21:00

07:00 Sodertalje
21:30

19:00 Medgidia
21:30

15:00 Praga
22:00

07:00 Nykoping
22:00

19:00 Roman 19:00 Suceava
22:00

19:00 Cernavoda
22:15

10:30 Brasov
22:30

19:00 Galati 19:00 Falticeni
22:30

19:00 Fetesti
22:45

07:00 Norrkoping
23:00

19:00 Piatra Neamt 19:00 Braila 19:00 Pascani
23:00

07:00 Linkoping
23:30

19:00 Slobozia
23:30

19:00 Targu Neamt
23:55